Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline (Juniorlaf)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Juniorlaf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lentz
Noah
6001
LUX
Straub
Daniel
6002
LUX
CSL
Radway
Isaac
6003
GBR
Coimbra
Rafael
6004
LUX
Gonçalves
Lucas
6005
LUX
Gillardeau
Valentin
6006
FRA
Homer
Sarah
6007
LUX
Gillardeau
Leonard
6008
FRA
Nantas
Lucien
6009
FRA
Tropeano
Loris
6010
LUX
Singh
Kabir
6011
IND
Lichy
David
6012
LUX
Lenster Lycee
Delles
Joshua
6013
LUX
Deransart
Maxime
6014
FRA
SCHROEDER
Mats
6015
LUX
Folscheid
Colin
6016
LUX
CA Dudelange
HEMMEN
Tun
6017
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Scheiff
Mathieu
6018
LUX
Tymrak
Martin
6019
CZE
Tymrak
Tomas
6020
CZE
Capova
Marie
6021
CZE
Capova
Anna
6022
CZE
Kore
Gustavs
6023
LVA
Fessaguet
Sophie
6024
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
LE MOIGNE
Yvan
6025
FRA
EIMAB Mersch
Rotolo
Luca
6026
LUX
De Meyere
Arnout
6027
BEL
De Meyere
Elise
6028
BEL
FISCHER
Romain
6029
LUX
FISCHER
Mathis
6030
LUX
Massart
Kalina
6031
BEL
LISBOA
Mylo
6032
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Billot
Jules
6033
FRA
Billot
Timothé
6034
FRA
Wischermann
Noah
6035
DEU
Bea
Joyce
6036
ESP
Derochette
Mathieu
6037
FRA
Jung
Selma
6038
LUX
LCD
Wilhelm
Maya
6039
LUX
LCD
Fernandes
Leonor
6040
POR
Hoffmann
Sven
6041
LUX
Sammut
Alexander
6042
MLT
Mehlen
Louis
6043
LUX
Costa
Clarisse
6044
LUX
Costa
Gaspar
6045
LUX
Salomon
Toni 2
6046
LUX
Lycée LAML
Sedlacek
Matyas
6047
CZE
SEDLÁ?EK
Krytof
6048
CZE
Debertolis
Valentin
6049
FRA
Thilgen
Mia
6050
LUX
Thilgen
Philip
6051
LUX
La Terza
Kimi
6052
LUX
Kyra
Schanck
6053
LUX
Nilles
Alex
6054
LUX
SZABO
Malna
6055
LUX
Serwin
Jakub
6056
LUX
Serwin
Natalia
6057
LUX
Wagner
Victor
6058
LUX
Granger
Uyana
6059
LUX
ZEN IMMO
WEIS
JUNE
6060
LUX
LCD
Sanogoh
Nicolas
6061
FRA
Beissel
Antoine
6062
LUX
Baustert
Margot
6063
LUX
CAB
Weyrich
Timo
5939
LUX
Charlesworth von kunitzki
Clara
5940
LUX
Lial Liichtathletik Club Luxembourg
Kruten
Romain
5944
LUX
Athenee
Margaryan
Samvel
5943
LUX
Athenee
Chakouki
Louna
7654
FRA
Pascual
Alecx Scarlett
6065
PHL
Voska
Augustus
6066
LTU
Mc Swain
Mateo
6067
LUX
Schiltz
Elena
6068
LUX
Schiltz
Zohra
6069
LUX
Welter
Milla
6070
LUX
PIERRAT
Lorys
6071
FRA
Reuter
Raphael
6078
LUX
Gusenburger
Christian
6072
LUX
Monteiro Pinto
Eloy
6073
LUX
Walfer Schoul Heidrich
Sagot
Raphael
6074
LUX
Walfer Schoul Heidrich
Hani
Sohayl
6075
FR
Walfer Schoul Heidrich
Wagner
Laura
6076
LUX
Walfer Schoul Heidrich
Vermeulen
Lucie
6077
LUX
Kunde
Yannis
6079
DEU
Theisen
Paul
6080
LUX
Cardoso
MIGUEL
6081
LUX
Berg
Alexis
6082
LUX
Kotecky
Jachym
6083
CZE
Celtic Diekirch
Wagener
May
6084
LUX
Arteaga
Sofia
6085
ESP
Silva
Tiago
6086
POR
Voborilova
Eliska
6087
CZE
Fellmann
Emma
5938
FRA
Heinen
Angelina
6088
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff
Matos
Carolina
6089
POR
Jost
Matthias
6090
LUX
Jost
Lea
6091
LUX
Steiner
Noa
6092
LUX
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch
Steiner
Jan
6093
LUX
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch
Steiner
Tim
6094
LUX
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch
Heinen
Kiara
6095
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff