Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
Shorty-Trail - 21km
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail - 21km)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
INFO
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Long Trail Powerwalker
xx
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ancelin
Celine
1196
LUX
Trkanjec
Krunoslav
1197
CRO
Eberbach
Niesen
Nadine
1198
LUX
Kayser
Franky
1199
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Claerebout
David
1200
LUX
X3M Mersch
Herbrand
Mireille
1201
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Waletrail
Medina
Ramsès
1202
ESP
Vitali
Nora
1203
LUX
Leroy
Allan
1204
FRA
DELBECQ
THIERRY
1205
FRA
EUROFOOD
Beaujean
Thierry
1206
LUX
Les promeneurs du Sud
Pellizzaro
Caroline
1207
LUX
Les promeneurs du Sud
Serres
Tania
1208
LUX
Les promeneurs du Sud
Barnabé
Steeve
1209
FRA
Wagner
Georges
1210
LUX
Retter
Louis
1211
LUX
Scherer
Leslie
1212
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Djafri
Joris
1213
FRA
MONJANEL
Gauthier
1214
FRA
Mazo
Guillaume
1215
FRA
Finn
Alistair
1216
LUX
Tourwé
Tom
1217
BEL
Dilbeek Atletiek Club
Mentz
Yves
1218
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Lang
Claude
1219
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Noullet
Anne-Lise
1220
BEL
BioTrail
EVERAT
Marie
1221
FRA
DUCOMMUN
CHRISTOPHE
1222
FRA
INDOORFOREST.LU
Léchaudé
Frédéric
1223
BEL
TRAKKS
Garcia
Dani
1224
LUX
Giorgetti
Perrot-Audet
Jerome
1225
FRA
Origanello
Dominique
1226
FRA
CAP ENTRANGE
Liagre
Margaux
1227
BEL
Alsteens
Lancelot
1228
BEL
Silva
Antonio
1229
POR
SESA CONSEIL
Demuth
Marc
1230
LUX
Ornig
Dominik Jordi
1231
AUT
Ünüvar
Günes
1232
TUR
Chiapponi
Giovanni
1233
ITA
Sharma
Kritika
1234
IND
Laniez
Antoine
1235
FRA
Humbert
Gabriel
1236
FRA
Frisch
Sven
1237
LUX
Rippinger
Mike
1238
LUX
Stefaniak
Karolina
1239
POL
Conzemius
Charles
1240
LUX
Bailey
Christelle
1241
LUX
Team Trail Addicts
Gonçalves
Alda
1242
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Thein
Sandy
1243
LUX
Stéphane
Cravatte
1244
BEL
Congiu
Anna
1245
CZE
Berkes
Anna
1246
LUX
Foetz
Charlie
1247
LUX
Rouis
Myriam
1248
FRA
Spiridon 08
AIELLO
Brice
1249
FRA
Tera Campus
GLOD
Michel Patrick
1250
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
Rollinger
Patrick
1269
LUX
ALEXANDRE
Lino
1251
LUX
Kelly
Nikki
1252
GBR
Despreaux
Matthieu
1253
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Kebbabi
Clément
1254
FRA
LNS
Ben Fadhel
Nadia
1255
LUX
LNS
Lorquet
Baptiste
1256
BEL
LNS
Libert
Maxime
1257
BEL
LNS
Bielik
Charlotte
1258
BEL
LNS
Arias Carnero
Benjamin
1259
ESP
LNS
DEMOULIN
Stéphanie
1260
BEL
Bail Run
Thomas
Sébastien
1261
BEL
Marcolin gabail
Annabelle
1262
LUX
Almeida Barroso
Samuel
1263
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
Feola
Michele
1264
ITA
LG Langsur
Tasiaux
David
1265
BEL
BERNARDELLI
Gwenaëlle
1266
FRA
Trail in woippy
Thill
Joel
1267
LUX
Pol
Vesna
1268
FRA
Duhautpas
Pascal
1009
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Durant
Rémy
1046
BEL
Gresnik
Fabien
1270
FRA
Trail in woippy
DOCKENDORF
MICHÈLE
1010
LUX