Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
Ultra-Trail
switch Discipline (Ultra-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
INFO
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Long Trail Powerwalker
xx
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Ultra-Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Heinrich
Georges
3
LUX
Rose
Tobias
4
DEU
brühler turnverein 1879 e.v.
Pletschette
Max
24
319
Szabó
Csaba-Zsolt
6
ROU
Hagl
Carolin
7
DEU
Run and Bike-Team e.V. Coburg
Veigas
Toni
11
LUX
AS Douanes / CA Belvaux
Müller
Thomas
12
GER
LT Siebengebirge
Arrillaga Pérez
Jon
13
ESP
Kilómetro vertical
LECOUTY
Jean Christophe
14
FRA
APA
Van Hoeck
Yves
15
BEL
Joggingclub Moerbeke
Williamson
Erik
16
RSA
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Greer
Beth
17
USA
Montoya
Daniel
19
COL
Kreyer
Marcus
20
DEU
MPutu
Michael
21
LUX
Doclot
Alexis
22
BEL
The Galopins BXL
Vidal
Marc
23
FRA
Mantrisi
Antonio
5
ITA
Worré
Pascale
25
LUX
Leyens
Pierre
26
BEL
TIMS
Jacques
Etienne
28
FRA
van Nahmen
Joanna
29
DEU
Deaulmerie
Martin
30
BEL
Bäßler
Jürgen
31
DEU
Riester Rentner
Geske
Lutz
32
DEU
TEA BARNSTORF
Kelly
Sean
34
IRL
BALESTRERI
ALEXANDRE
35
FRA
RUNNING TRAIL TERVILLOIS
WELSCH
Julien
36
FRA
Joissains
eric
37
Belgique
JOJO TEAM
Daron
Michaël
38
BEL
ARCH
Domingos
Rui
39
POR
Capa Ettelbruck / Rock the Montains
Mitchell
Dylan
40
RSA
Challiol
Maria Eugenia
41
ARG
Palomo Running
Bjarnason
Davíð
42
ICE
Sportvörur
Santana
Mauro
43
BRA
EZK TEAM
Wourms
David
44
FRA
Palfi
Janos
45
HUN
Gilles
KOHN
46
LUX
Lafclub Police
Nilsson
Bo Hakan
47
SWE
Trail Team Peters Sports
Bassemayousse
David
48
FRA
Fersch
Sascha
49
DEU
Haverkamp
Andreas
50
DEU
Vegan Runners
Steinmeister
Martin
51
DEU
LG Heimerzheim
Storm
Maarten
53
NLD
BRAGARD
Vincent
55
BEL
Theron
Maritz
56
ZAF
Weber
Sylvia
57
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
MAILLEUX
Thierry
58
BEL
KpK Team
Schröder
Domenik
59
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Bauer
Erwin
60
Deutschland
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Moura
Jemp
61
LUX
Scott
Toby
62
NZL
OLV Steinberg
Klein
Jeanette
63
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Eicher
Clément
64
FRA
Giorgetti
Shefi
Xhaferaj
65
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
NOIREZ
Maire-Paule
66
FRA
AXO SPORT
Peixoto
Elio
67
LUX
David
LEMBERT
68
FRA
ASLP Metz
Rubio
Paco
69
FRA
neant
Valentiny
Claire
70
LUX
Adventure Race Luxembourg
Wagner
Claude
1
LUX
Hermes
Paul
2
LUX
BILLON
Xavier
71
FRA
CAC CHAMPIGNEULLES
Mai
Andreas
72
DEU
Hartfüßler Trail e.V.
Vugts
Dennis
73
NED
Taxandria
Dillon
Conor Joseph
74
USA
Melanda
Licinio
75
LUX
Garcés
Javier
76
ESP
Suselj
Boris
77
SVN
Brancatt
Ruben
33
NLD
Baden
Yann
89
LUX
Kolber
Pierre
78
LUX
Teirlynck
Davy
113
BEL
Jogging moerbeke
Smit-Lankhorst
Leon
91
NLD
Dekeyser
Marc
112
BEL
Jcm moerbeke
Ganassin
Giovanni
111
ITA
Beeckman
Michel
110
BEL
de wolven
Philippe
Adams
109
BEL
Team Madres
Wiecek
Michaela
108
DEU
Team Mountain Trail
Günther
Stefan
107
DEU
Team Mountain Trail
Capaldini
David
104
LUX
Sarteur
Edmondo
102
ITA
Langeraert
Haike
93
BEL
Jogging moerbeke
FLORY
Francis
100
FRA
Bouzonville AC
Rambeau
Sebastien
99
FRA
BAIZ
TAOUFIK
98
MAR
Kmiotek
Michel
96
LUX
Lücker
John
94
BEL
Behrens
Thomas
114
DEU
Ultrafriesen e.V.
BRUCKMANN
Sylvain
115
FRA
DUPONT
David
118
FRA
BLANCA
Philippe
119
FRA