Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
list of participants
Shorty-Trail - 21km
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail - 21km)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
INFO
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Long Trail Powerwalker
xx
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kontz
Dany
1004
LUX
Grounds
Caroline
1006
GBR
Henrotte
France
1013
BEL
Bailrun
Buysse
Sofie
1018
BEL
Lippens
Linde
1019
BEL
Duval
Christel
1025
FRA
Lambert
Nathalie
1027
BEL
Wauthier
Astrid
1033
BEL
Bailrun
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
1036
LUX
CA Dudelange
Pinkert
Madeleine
1037
DEU
Schmidt
Silke
1039
DEU
Sportverein Betteldorf
Dias
Stéphanie
1040
LUX
Zitella
Carine
1043
FRA
YANG
Weilin
1046
TWN
Geerts
Céline
1048
FRA
Bauffe
Nathalie
1049
BEL
Gotfroi
Carole
1054
BEL
Caltabiano
Melissa
1055
BEL
Meyer
Elisabeth
1056
CHE
Provoost
Kathy
1057
BEL
Bailrun
Cauwerts
Patricia
1062
BEL
Bailrun
Henry
Emilie
1064
FRA
Allen
Barbara
1068
LUX
Mojsiej
Weronika
1069
POL
Vandervorst
Monica
1071
ESP
Barbe
Laure
1073
FRA
SELIGHINI
MARIE-CLAUDE
1075
FRA
Asmae
Matten
Vanessa
1076
DEU
SARBAN
IDIL
1079
TUR
Ottelé
Kim
1081
LUX
banque de luxembourg
Saoudi-Pozdnyakov
Yamina
1082
FRA
Collin
Sophie
1083
FRA
JACQUOT
Mélanie
1086
FRA
Wajdeczko
Dominika
1091
POL
Melnichenko
Tatiana
1092
RUS
Delva
Griet
1095
BEL
neant
Heidesch
Cathy
1099
LUX
Levan
Charlène
1100
FRA
Vreeswijk
Els
1102
NED
Bauduin
Aline
1103
BEL
Inge
Inge
1106
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Szczepan
Emilie
1112
FRA
TGV 54
Szczepan
Florence
1114
FRA
TGV 54
Mouny
Solenne
1118
FR
Raichlé
Alicia
1123
FRA
Les Vosgirunners
Cécile
Barthélemy-Vos
1126
LUX
Ski Nordique Luxembourg
Gunther
Laetitia
1127
FRA
Kuster
Chloé
1135
LUX
Guingamp
Natacha
1136
LUX
Blechschmidt
Jutta
1137
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Reinhardt
Michèle
1143
LUX
Balabanov
Michèle
1144
LUX
Sneessens
Marie
1148
BEL
Bailrun
Lizon
Marianne
1149
BEL
RST ath
Miriam
Thaler
1150
ITA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
Lopez van Houtryve
Nathalie
1157
BEL
Lindemann
Jennifer
1158
DEU
PIERRE
Chloé
1160
FRA
Schilling
Carine
1161
LUX
Rock the mountains / CAPA
Faramelli
Orpha
1165
LUX
Clauss
Sophie
1169
FRA
LNS
Choux
Emilie
1170
FRA
LNS
Marques Pereira
Angela
1171
POR
LNS
Russo
Marie-France
1175
BEL
LNS
De Waard
Julia M.
1179
NLD
Beck
Loula
1183
FRA
Donaldson
Morag
1188
GBR
GRAPE
Diana
1189
ROU
Daré
Céline
1194
FRA
Keil
Stefanie
1195
DEU
Ancelin
Celine
1196
LUX
Niesen
Nadine
1198
LUX
Herbrand
Mireille
1201
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Waletrail
Vitali
Nora
1203
LUX
Pellizzaro
Caroline
1207
LUX
Les promeneurs du Sud
Serres
Tania
1208
LUX
Les promeneurs du Sud
Scherer
Leslie
1212
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Noullet
Anne-Lise
1220
BEL
BioTrail
EVERAT
Marie
1221
FRA
Liagre
Margaux
1227
BEL
Sharma
Kritika
1234
IND
Stefaniak
Karolina
1239
POL
Bailey
Christelle
1241
LUX
Team Trail Addicts
Gonçalves
Alda
1242
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Thein
Sandy
1243
LUX
Congiu
Anna
1245
CZE
Berkes
Anna
1246
LUX
Rouis
Myriam
1248
FRA
Spiridon 08
Kelly
Nikki
1252
GBR
Ben Fadhel
Nadia
1255
LUX
LNS
Bielik
Charlotte
1258
BEL
LNS
DEMOULIN
Stéphanie
1260
BEL
Bail Run
Marcolin gabail
Annabelle
1262
LUX