Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Trail
switch Discipline:
Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Kieffer, Luc
2.
M
3217
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:27:09
2.
19.
1.
Kosowski, Joelle
1.
W
3127
LUX
C.A.Bieles
04:02:38
3.
20.
19.
Radcliffe, Matthew
19.
M
3106
LUX
04:05:53
4.
22.
21.
Morris, William
21.
M
3027
LUX
04:06:21
5.
26.
25.
Kremer, Alain
25.
M
3181
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
04:13:51
6.
28.
27.
Cuvelier, Claude
27.
M
3164
LUX
04:15:00
7.
30.
29.
Marson, Yves
29.
M
3187
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:18:00
8.
33.
31.
Donkols, Stephan
31.
M
3148
LUX
Team Trail Addicts
04:23:26
9.
38.
3.
Loewen, Susanne
3.
W
3251
LUX
04:25:57
10.
39.
4.
Saulnier, Aurelie
4.
W
3139
LUX
04:26:48
11.
47.
43.
Sauber, Tom
43.
M
3186
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:33:22
12.
54.
50.
Michels, Guy
50.
M
3008
LUX
04:37:57
13.
55.
51.
Géraud, Cédric
51.
M
3065
LUX
04:37:59
14.
59.
55.
Hoeser, Jos
55.
M
3178
LUX
/
04:40:38
15.
64.
59.
Hubert, André
59.
M
3240
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
04:43:41
16.
76.
70.
LANNERS, Nicolas
70.
M
3175
LUX
04:47:40
17.
83.
76.
Grabowski, Paul
76.
M
3121
LUX
04:51:05
18.
86.
79.
Saulnier, THOMAS
79.
M
3140
LUX
04:52:32
19.
87.
80.
Schmit, Sam
80.
M
3120
LUX
04:54:12
20.
89.
8.
Hilger, Michèle
8.
W
3272
LUX
Trëppelmeedecher
04:58:42
21.
95.
9.
Chandler, Angharad
9.
W
3026
LUX
05:04:26
22.
101.
91.
Stranen, Marc
91.
M
3074
LUX
DHHasD
05:06:35
23.
108.
12.
Klein, Sonia
12.
W
3155
LUX
05:10:11
24.
109.
97.
Antunes, Marco
97.
M
3236
LUX
05:10:46
25.
111.
98.
Regenwetter, Pit
98.
M
3233
LUX
05:10:51
26.
114.
100.
Schaus, Felix
100.
M
3237
LUX
05:14:52
27.
116.
102.
Da fonseca, Rui
102.
M
3137
LUX
FatBetty.Run
05:15:31
28.
117.
15.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
15.
W
3163
LUX
05:16:25
29.
118.
103.
Binon, Eric
103.
M
3263
LUX
05:16:29
30.
122.
107.
Patrick, FUNK
107.
M
3041
LUX
Fondation Cancer
05:21:08
31.
124.
16.
Seyler, Christiane
16.
W
3165
LUX
Spiridon 08
05:21:21
32.
125.
109.
LUNCA, RAZVAN
109.
M
3180
LUX
05:21:42
33.
133.
115.
Wenandy, Tom
115.
M
3104
LUX
05:25:56
34.
140.
20.
Elsen, Mady
20.
W
3020
LUX
05:31:10
35.
142.
21.
Nuszkowski, Annick
21.
W
3271
LUX
05:33:46
36.
143.
122.
Schram, Fernand
122.
M
3016
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
05:34:40
37.
147.
125.
Carlo, QUARING
125.
M
3169
LUX
05:36:13
38.
156.
132.
GENG, CHRISTOPHE
132.
M
3087
LUX
05:49:54
39.
157.
133.
Azevedo, José
133.
M
3156
LUX
CAPHG
05:53:49
40.
164.
26.
Bauer, Esther
26.
W
3081
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
06:05:06
41.
168.
141.
Stucchi, Jonathan
141.
M
3102
LUX
A.S. Douanes
06:08:58
42.
169.
28.
Mataigne, Véronique
28.
W
3132
LUX
06:11:24
43.
179.
147.
Schaus, Philippe
147.
M
3152
LUX
06:34:39
44.
180.
148.
Gianni, Adrian
148.
M
3100
LUX
CFL
06:39:12
45.
189.
153.
Campos, João
153.
M
3254
LUX
06:59:40
46.
193.
39.
Schaus, Claire
39.
W
3153
LUX
07:08:04
47.
194.
40.
Schaus, Charlotte
40.
W
3154
LUX
07:08:05
48.
204.
160.
Bichel, Guy
160.
M
3002
LUX
07:28:24
49.
213.
164.
Van Rymenants, Jonathan
164.
M
3249
LUX
08:37:45