Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Trail
switch Discipline:
Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
19.
1.
Kosowski, Joelle
1.
W
3127
LUX
C.A.Bieles
04:02:38
2.
32.
2.
Dalmasso, Hélène
2.
W
3126
FRA
04:21:51
3.
38.
3.
Loewen, Susanne
3.
W
3251
LUX
04:25:57
4.
39.
4.
Saulnier, Aurelie
4.
W
3139
LUX
04:26:48
5.
60.
5.
Konopatzki, Nina
5.
W
3202
DEU
Tri Post Trier
04:41:35
6.
74.
6.
Mathieu, Claire
6.
W
3145
FR
MP Trail
04:47:02
7.
78.
7.
Beck, Yasmine
7.
W
3191
DEU
04:48:09
8.
89.
8.
Hilger, Michèle
8.
W
3272
LUX
Trëppelmeedecher
04:58:42
9.
95.
9.
Chandler, Angharad
9.
W
3026
LUX
05:04:26
10.
100.
10.
Rau, Natalie
10.
W
3097
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
05:06:34
11.
104.
11.
Mathis, Ulrike
11.
W
3078
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
05:08:53
12.
108.
12.
Klein, Sonia
12.
W
3155
LUX
05:10:11
13.
110.
13.
Gobert, Aline
13.
W
3234
BEL
05:10:48
14.
112.
14.
JULITA, Véronique
14.
W
3143
FRA
MP Trail 54
05:13:57
15.
117.
15.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
15.
W
3163
LUX
05:16:25
16.
124.
16.
Seyler, Christiane
16.
W
3165
LUX
Spiridon 08
05:21:21
17.
126.
17.
Van Wijmeersch, Agnes
17.
W
3117
BEL
05:22:13
18.
131.
18.
CHALLE, Genevieve
18.
W
3260
BEL
FAT BETTY RUN
05:25:07
19.
134.
19.
Geelen, Béatrice
19.
W
3082
BEL
Les ptites nanas
05:26:09
20.
140.
20.
Elsen, Mady
20.
W
3020
LUX
05:31:10
21.
142.
21.
Nuszkowski, Annick
21.
W
3271
LUX
05:33:46
22.
145.
22.
Vozarova, Veronika
22.
W
3061
SVK
05:34:53
23.
153.
23.
Helmes, Tanja
23.
W
3222
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
05:48:25
24.
154.
24.
Rothenbusch, Marlene
24.
W
3223
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
05:48:26
25.
161.
25.
Stedehouder, Annette
25.
W
3054
NLD
05:56:06
26.
164.
26.
Bauer, Esther
26.
W
3081
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
06:05:06
27.
167.
27.
Heinen, Stefanie
27.
W
3268
DEU
06:06:42
28.
169.
28.
Mataigne, Véronique
28.
W
3132
LUX
06:11:24
29.
173.
29.
Sütterlin, Kerstin
29.
W
3035
DEU
06:22:17
30.
175.
30.
Bornack, Brigitte
30.
W
3003
DEU
06:27:50
31.
177.
31.
Van Zon, Liesbeth
31.
W
3225
NED
Peperkoekclub
06:28:42
32.
178.
32.
Bergdoll, Aurélie
32.
W
3185
FRA
06:34:28
33.
181.
33.
Weyand, Monika
33.
W
3207
DEU
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
06:39:59
34.
182.
34.
Röthel, Jessica
34.
W
3195
DEU
Bisttal-Runners
06:41:01
35.
184.
35.
Nijland, Wendelien
35.
W
3197
NLD
06:49:34
36.
188.
36.
Liebenthal, Eva
36.
W
3037
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
06:58:26
37.
190.
37.
Baumunk, Daniela
37.
W
3085
DEU
06:59:45
38.
192.
38.
Müller, Katja
38.
W
3010
DEU
07:04:59
39.
193.
39.
Schaus, Claire
39.
W
3153
LUX
07:08:04
40.
194.
40.
Schaus, Charlotte
40.
W
3154
LUX
07:08:05
41.
195.
41.
Meiers, Heike
41.
W
3007
DEU
07:08:23
42.
196.
42.
Paulus, Simone
42.
W
3012
DEU
07:08:24
43.
197.
43.
Repplinger, Sonja
43.
W
3013
DEU
07:08:25
44.
203.
44.
Van den Heuvel, Coby
44.
W
3064
NLD
VZC Triathlon
07:25:03
45.
207.
45.
Van den Broek, Arja
45.
W
3130
NED
Peperkoekclub
08:09:17
46.
209.
46.
Van Gestel, Karin
46.
W
3224
NLD
Peperkoekclub
08:09:18
47.
210.
47.
Doormaal, Antoinette
47.
W
3157
NED
Achil 87
08:09:18
48.
211.
48.
Ford, Lida
48.
W
3250
CZE
08:30:14
49.
212.
49.
Siegle, Gudrun
49.
W
3247
DEU
08:30:14
50.
214.
50.
Olier, Celine
50.
W
3241
FRA
08:41:15
51.
216.
51.
Coppejans, Monique
51.
W
3177
NED
08:42:25
52.
217.
52.
Rubim, Fernanda
52.
W
3242
PRT
09:15:37
53.
220.
53.
Pechmann, Orsolya
53.
W
3142
HUN
09:28:11