Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Trail
switch Discipline:
Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Thösen, Noah
1.
M
3200
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
03:20:44
2.
2.
2.
Kieffer, Luc
2.
M
3217
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:27:09
3.
3.
3.
Castan, Benjamin
3.
M
3232
FRA
03:28:34
4.
4.
4.
De Macedo, Quentin
4.
M
3063
FRA
03:39:50
5.
5.
5.
Shchukin, Kostiantyn
5.
M
3218
UKR
03:41:25
6.
6.
6.
BUTTOLO, Jean-Charles
6.
M
3105
DEU
03:42:08
7.
7.
7.
Comes, Michael
7.
M
3044
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
03:42:26
8.
8.
8.
Scherrer, Anthony
8.
M
3112
FRA
CA Malling
03:42:36
9.
9.
9.
PONCET, Stevens
9.
M
3131
FRA
03:45:20
10.
10.
10.
SAAVEDRA, Kevin
10.
M
3216
ESP
03:47:31
11.
11.
11.
GOESSEN, Alain
11.
M
3243
FRA
03:47:49
12.
12.
12.
Benoit, Ponsart
12.
M
3086
FRA
03:50:10
13.
13.
13.
Yohan, Maurin
13.
M
3094
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
03:51:19
14.
14.
14.
Kins, Jeroen
14.
M
3089
BEL
Team Chas Patat
03:52:17
15.
15.
15.
LECLERCQ, Christophe
15.
M
3238
BEL
NSAEC
03:53:01
16.
16.
16.
Reuland, Tim
16.
M
3052
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:57:36
17.
17.
17.
Goris, Yves
17.
M
3040
BEL
BIR
04:01:43
18.
18.
18.
CRETAT HELBERT, Vincent
18.
M
3210
FRA
04:02:00
19.
20.
19.
Radcliffe, Matthew
19.
M
3106
LUX
04:05:53
20.
21.
20.
OLIVEIRA LOURO, Sergio
20.
M
3221
POR
04:05:55
21.
22.
21.
Morris, William
21.
M
3027
LUX
04:06:21
22.
23.
22.
BARRAUD, Bénédict
22.
M
3103
FRA
04:08:45
23.
24.
23.
Löhnertz, Manuel
23.
M
3159
DEU
SV. Wintrich
04:12:30
24.
25.
24.
Armuth, Tamas
24.
M
3173
HUN
04:12:55
25.
26.
25.
Kremer, Alain
25.
M
3181
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
04:13:51
26.
27.
26.
Necker, Lorzil Van Der Stichele
26.
M
3278
BEL
trail enduro team
04:14:56
27.
28.
27.
Cuvelier, Claude
27.
M
3164
LUX
04:15:00
28.
29.
28.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
28.
M
3219
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
04:17:41
29.
30.
29.
Marson, Yves
29.
M
3187
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:18:00
30.
31.
30.
LETELLIER, Jean-Michel
30.
M
3128
FRA
04:18:44
31.
33.
31.
Donkols, Stephan
31.
M
3148
LUX
Team Trail Addicts
04:23:26
32.
34.
32.
Flowers, Thomas
32.
M
3244
USA
04:24:30
33.
35.
33.
MOCCI, Joseph
33.
M
3009
FRA
04:24:39
34.
36.
34.
Huguin, Julien
34.
M
3136
FRA
LNS
04:25:41
35.
37.
35.
Bolis, Stefano
35.
M
3267
ITA
--
04:25:45
36.
40.
36.
Bornack, Steve
36.
M
3004
DEU
04:27:40
37.
41.
37.
Sala, Tomasz
37.
M
3270
POL
04:28:15
38.
42.
38.
Zach, Jürgen
38.
M
3045
DEU
Amult Lauftreff
04:28:41
39.
43.
39.
Reiß, Christian
39.
M
3204
DEU
Running Knappe 04
04:29:13
40.
44.
40.
Guerrero, Diego
40.
M
3113
ESP
Trail enduro team
04:29:58
41.
45.
41.
Backes, Pascal
41.
M
3194
DEU
Bachemer Trailrunners
04:30:12
42.
46.
42.
Faustino, Rodrigo
42.
M
3189
PRT
04:32:52
43.
47.
43.
Sauber, Tom
43.
M
3186
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:33:22
44.
48.
44.
Wagner, Jonas
44.
M
3203
DEU
04:34:11
45.
49.
45.
Orlando, Nicola
45.
M
3091
ITA
04:34:53
46.
50.
46.
Szabo, David
46.
M
3214
HUN
04:35:04
47.
51.
47.
Schmitz, Gottfried
47.
M
3228
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
04:36:05
48.
52.
48.
Sonnabend, Thorsten
48.
M
3118
DEU
04:36:36
49.
53.
49.
DUPONT, Frédéric J.
49.
M
3125
BEL
04:37:51
50.
54.
50.
Michels, Guy
50.
M
3008
LUX
04:37:57
51.
55.
51.
Géraud, Cédric
51.
M
3065
LUX
04:37:59
52.
56.
52.
GERMAIN, Barthélémy
52.
M
3133
FRA
04:38:24
53.
57.
53.
PERRAT, Stéphane
53.
M
3269
FRA
Les Tamalous Mont-Bonvillers
04:40:20
54.
58.
54.
Dünkelberg, Frank
54.
M
3047
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
04:40:26
55.
59.
55.
Hoeser, Jos
55.
M
3178
LUX
/
04:40:38
56.
61.
56.
Kirschweng, Lukas
56.
M
3198
DEU
Bisttal-Runners
04:41:58
57.
62.
57.
BECHT, MICKAEL
57.
M
3252
FRA
04:43:04
58.
63.
58.
Sudyr, Ievgenii
58.
M
3167
UKR
04:43:14
59.
64.
59.
Hubert, André
59.
M
3240
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
04:43:41
60.
65.
60.
CREMEL, Sébastien
60.
M
3179
FRA
04:44:05
61.
66.
61.
Pascal, Julien
61.
M
3032
FRA
04:44:11
62.
67.
62.
Lejeune, Geoffrey
62.
M
3090
BEL
04:44:27
63.
68.
63.
Perilli, Stefano
63.
M
3134
ITA
04:44:37
64.
69.
64.
Ouali, Halim
64.
M
3075
FRA
Le Républicain Lorrain
04:44:38
65.
70.
65.
Szatmari, Olivier
65.
M
3073
FRA
Le Républicain Lorrain
04:44:43
66.
71.
66.
Barchfeld, Rüdiger
66.
M
3039
DEU
AS LahnLaender Lahnau
04:46:33
67.
72.
67.
Jankofsky, Markus
67.
M
3036
DEU
AS Lahnlaender Lahnau
04:46:36
68.
73.
68.
Sacher, Fabrice
68.
M
3123
FRA
04:47:01
69.
75.
69.
Martin, Enrique
69.
M
3042
ESP
FatBetty.Run
04:47:08
70.
76.
70.
LANNERS, Nicolas
70.
M
3175
LUX
04:47:40
71.
77.
71.
Blechschmidt, Andreas
71.
M
3246
DEU
Eschringen/1313
04:48:08
72.
79.
72.
Michiels, Thierry
72.
M
3111
BEL
04:49:58
73.
80.
73.
Taddeo, Cédric
73.
M
3062
BEL
04:49:58
74.
81.
74.
Charles, Cyrille
74.
M
3021
BEL
04:50:04
75.
82.
75.
Rosiers, Steven
75.
M
3098
BEL
04:50:26
76.
83.
76.
Grabowski, Paul
76.
M
3121
LUX
04:51:05
77.
84.
77.
Sitahar, Nacereddine
77.
M
3253
BEL
04:51:44
78.
85.
78.
PERRIN, Nicolas
78.
M
3151
FRA
04:52:27
79.
86.
79.
Saulnier, THOMAS
79.
M
3140
LUX
04:52:32
80.
87.
80.
Schmit, Sam
80.
M
3120
LUX
04:54:12
81.
88.
81.
Stopp, Christian
81.
M
3208
DEU
04:58:13
82.
90.
82.
Smets, Sander
82.
M
3031
BEL
04:59:11
83.
91.
83.
Van Dyck, Wouter
83.
M
3030
BEL
04:59:20
84.
92.
84.
Deckers, Wout
84.
M
3069
BEL
05:00:11
85.
93.
85.
Coppens, Koen
85.
M
3257
BEL
05:01:03
86.
94.
86.
Lacroix, Arnaud
86.
M
3229
FRA
05:02:33
87.
96.
87.
LEROY, Philippe
87.
M
3274
FRA
Team Auchan
05:05:23
88.
97.
88.
Alba, Christobal
88.
M
3275
FRA
Team Auchan
05:05:24
89.
98.
89.
Joly, Patrick
89.
M
3239
BEL
CELTIC
05:05:26
90.
99.
90.
Hennen, Thiebaut
90.
M
3276
BEL
05:06:33
91.
101.
91.
Stranen, Marc
91.
M
3074
LUX
DHHasD
05:06:35
92.
102.
92.
Ekberg, Magnus
92.
M
3171
SWE
Malmö gerillalöpare
05:08:27
93.
103.
93.
Mathis, Hans-Werner
93.
M
3077
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
05:08:52
94.
105.
94.
Quaresma, Miguel
94.
M
3160
PRT
05:09:39
95.
106.
95.
KREBS, David
95.
M
3110
FRA
05:10:01
96.
107.
96.
PORTOLANI, Yannick
96.
M
3115
FRA
05:10:02
97.
109.
97.
Antunes, Marco
97.
M
3236
LUX
05:10:46
98.
111.
98.
Regenwetter, Pit
98.
M
3233
LUX
05:10:51
99.
113.
99.
FRANZELIUS, Peter
99.
M
3149
DEU
Hartfüssler Trail e. V.
05:14:32
100.
114.
100.
Schaus, Felix
100.
M
3237
LUX
05:14:52