Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
SWT Firmenlauf
switch Discipline (SWT Firmenlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SWT Firmenlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Stemper
Thomas
1979
4438
DEU
sbt - Paul Simon & Partner Ing
Bayer
Andreas
1967
4041
DEU
BSG Stadt Trier
Marx
Mario
1971
4042
DEU
BSG Stadt Trier
Fickinger
Karin
1981
4273
DEU
Kieser Training
Dreher
Bettina C.
1975
4274
DEU
Kieser Training
Jubelius
Bärbel
1953
4275
DEU
Kieser Training
Schadeck
Nicole
1980
4276
DEU
Kieser Training
Jurca
Ioan
1964
4277
DEU
Kieser Training
Fögen
Maria
1956
4278
DEU
Kieser Training
Glup-Dörfler
Jörg
1960
4279
DEU
Kieser Training
Heinzen
Marc
1968
4280
DEU
Kieser Training
Römmen
Martin
1970
4281
DEU
Kieser Training
Wagner
Florian
1996
4282
DEU
Kieser Training
Kuhn
Christian
1980
4317
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Aiskell
Marrero
1995
4318
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Friedrichsen
Darja
1981
4319
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Juskeviciene
Toma
1983
4320
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Reiter
Wolfgang
1955
4321
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Michels
Anne
1980
4322
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Müller
Anike
1994
4323
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Mariotti
Sandro
1987
4324
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Krause
Laura
1995
4325
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Welter
Annalena
2000
4326
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Lüke
Teresa
1995
4327
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Hellbach
Christine
1994
4328
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Nickels
Mirjam
1974
4329
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Weber
Johannes
1995
4330
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Busch
Martin
1995
4331
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Meyer
Thomas
1979
4332
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Diestegge-Schneider
Ulrike
1961
4333
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Fermer
Marcus
1977
4334
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Steuer
Martin
1977
4335
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Steinmann
Tim
1996
4336
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Telle
Manuel
1982
4337
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Schüller
Lukas
1992
4338
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Henn
Daniel
1991
4339
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Bohl
Jamme
1977
4340
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Marx
Heidi
1981
4341
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Hilsamer
Marlene
1962
4342
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Hilsamer
Johannes
1988
4343
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Gretz
Ingo
1972
4344
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Jungandreas
Katja
1996
4345
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Beyer
Beate
1962
4062
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Britz
Caroline
1963
4063
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Dixius
Anja
1969
4064
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Dören
Katharina
1987
4065
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Hennen
Monika
1963
4066
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Imping-Schaffrath
Christine
1963
4067
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Knapp
Isabel
1978
4068
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Kruse
Rita
1966
4069
LUX
Der TV bewegt
Mattes
Petra
1976
4070
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Reis
Mechthild
1957
4071
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Schmidt
Ralf
1962
4072
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Schommers
Monika
1960
4073
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Sonnen
Natascha
1995
4074
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Tressel
Elisabeth
1954
4075
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Weiland
Anne-Katrin
1979
4076
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Weiland
Anneliese
1951
4077
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Urbany
Claudia
1970
4078
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Heuer
Daria
1994
4729
DEU
die Johanniter
Hipp
Pascal
1989
4106
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Krrabaj
Bashkim
1990
4107
RKS
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Krrabaj
Fatlum
1981
4108
RKS
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Alt
Nils
2006
4109
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Braun
Alexander
1984
4110
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Bross
Antje
1993
4111
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Decker-Wilbert
Brigitte
1963
4112
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Geller
Martin
1968
4113
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Henrich
Keven
1996
4114
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Martini-Emden
Volker
1982
4115
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Müsel
Lars
1993
4116
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Wilbert
Wolfgang
1959
4117
DEU
Eugen Decker Holzindustrie KG
Birgit
Wald
1954
4267
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Schneider
Linda
1991
4492
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Manowski
Sascha
1993
4493
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Meyers
Mischa
1995
4494
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Bruckmann
Andrea
1993
4495
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Münch
Martin
1995
4496
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Kasper
Andre
1995
4497
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Schäfer
Cord
1977
4561
DEU
WTD 41
Kugel
Martina
1968
4562
DEU
WTD 41
Krüger
Christoph
1988
4563
DEU
WTD 41
Seidel
Maximilian
1988
4564
DEU
WTD 41
Valencia
Laura
1989
4557
COL
Universität Trier
Wvonne
Luque-biel
2000
4043
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Hess
Benjamin
1975
4044
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Jäger
Nora
2000
4045
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Schmeer
Pia
1992
4046
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Knopp
Steffi
2000
4047
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Knopp
Noah
2001
4048
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Blau
Hannah
1989
4049
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Flesch
Florian
2000
4050
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Dosquet
Juana
2000
4051
BEL
CrossFit Trier
Steffgen
Johannes
1990
4052
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Jansen
Eva
1980
4053
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Roos
Fabian
1992
4054
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Zimmermann
Marc
2000
4055
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Schwind
Tina
2000
4056
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Wolf
Elsa
1993
4057
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Braun
Wolfram
1965
4439
DEU
Schoenergie - Mission Sunshine