Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline (Sparkassen Publikumslauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Höfer
Claudia
1981
5500
DEU
Lundegaard
Lene
1966
5501
DNK
Weis
Léon
1950
5502
LUX
Forster
Joern
1976
5801
DEU
Carlotta
Müller
1994
5503
DEU
Lassman
Chloe Lena
1989
5504
NEW
Heidinger
Julia
1996
5505
DEU
Jung
Lorenzo
1996
5506
DEU
Kistner
Saskia
1998
5507
DEU
Meuren
Lisanne
1997
5508
DEU
Alt
Myriam
1997
5509
DEU
Müller
Julia
1984
5510
DEU
Schmalz Stars
Cremer
Rebecca
1980
5511
DEU
Freisen
Alexandra
1976
5512
DEU
Aljalloud
Elisabeth
1988
5513
USA
Nagel
Uta
1979
5514
DEU
Conrad
Ann
1965
5515
USA
Troudi
Ameur
1971
5516
DEU
Siefert
Corinna
1991
5517
DEU
Recklies
Hannah
1996
5518
DEU
Eil
Fabian
2002
5519
DEU
Eil
John
1978
5520
DEU
Geckos Running Club Seoul
Müller
Carsten
1977
5521
DEU
Wissmann
Agnes
1990
5522
GER
Haas
Saskia
1989
5523
DEU
Bollinger
Luis
1993
5524
DEU
Klein
Annika
1977
5525
DEU
Sally
Determe
1995
5526
LUX
Fischer
Werner
1956
5527
DEU
Feld
Stefanie
1983
5528
DEU
Hain
Harald
1952
5529
DEU
TV Eibelshausen
Marois
Isabelle
1980
5530
CAN
Friederich
Anke
1985
5531
DEU
Löper
Raphael
1991
5532
DEU
Löper
Brigitte
1955
5533
DEU
Löper
Klaus-Dieter
1951
5534
DEU
Prümm
Vanessa
1992
5535
DEU
Fischer
Jana
1994
5536
DEU
Pigeonnier
Anne-Sylvie
1979
5537
FRA
Posingies
Corinna
1979
5538
DEU
Wick
Fritz
1949
5539
DEU
NiersRunners Wachtendonk
Hasenhüttl
Felix
2006
5540
AUT
Kasel
Doris
1963
5541
DEU
Thomas
Daniel
1983
5542
DEU
Schmalz Stars
Birkholz
Mathias
1982
5543
DEU
Hering
Jakob
2000
4714
DEU
PST Trier
Schmitz
Michaela
1991
5544
DEU
Reuter
Sebastienne
1983
5545
DEU
Fey
Alexander
1980
5546
DEU
Bahr
Marius
1992
5547
DEU
Knodt
Frank
1976
5548
DEU
Michel
Selina
1994
5549
DEU
Hoffmann
Michael
1984
5667
DEU
Clasen
Birke
1985
5802
DEU
Nau
Renate
1969
5550
DEU
Stadtreinigung Trier
Posingies
Maya
2005
5551
DEU
Werhan
Jannik
2006
5552
DEU
Greif
Marion
1987
5553
DEU
Stadtreinigung Trier
Strzelczyk
Wilma
1964
5554
DEU
Reuter
Anne
1965
5555
DEU
Lübeck
Dominik
1987
5556
DEU
Wirtz
Abraham
2000
4715
DEU
PST Trier
Marx
Maximilian
2006
5557
DEU
Posingies
Rainer
1978
5558
DEU
Luciani
Yves
1984
5559
LUX
Kruse
Laura
2001
5560
LUX
Milde
Rebecca
1994
5561
DEU
Herrig
Laura
1997
5562
DEU
Pires
Adelaide
1999
5563
PRT
Schürmann
Thomas
1975
5564
DEU
Vasquez
Gabi
1983
5565
DEU
Schmitt
Cathie
2007
5566
DEU
Schmitt
Matthias
1969
5567
DEU
Troes
Sascha
1994
5568
DEU
Thiex
Ralf
1974
4485
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Bernheine
Merlyn
1963
5569
DEU
Rinnenburger
Lena
2007
5570
DEU
Knodt
Laura
2007
5571
DEU
Hensel
Philipp
1988
5986
DEU
LG Langsur
Hank
Analyn
1965
5572
DEU
Lugo
Beppo
1979
5573
USA
MTV Bad Kreuznach
samantha
Kremer
1988
5574
LUX
Mille
Monique
1976
5803
LUX
Panser
Mario
1992
5575
DEU
Valerius
Kathrin
1996
5576
DEU
Krug
Wilfried
1950
5577
DEU
Jegliewski
Anja
1988
5578
DEU
Müller
Patrick
1989
5579
DEU
Schiedsrichtervereinigung Trier-Saarbrug
Mosig
Bianca
1993
5580
DEU
SV Thomm
Schäfer
Steffen
1966
5581
DEU
Team Curly
Schäfer
Lara
2002
5582
DEU
Team Curly
Lundegaard
Liv
1998
5583
DNK
Beßler
Nathalie
1981
5584
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Engelhardt
Stefanie
1975
5585
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Bier
Christl
1983
5586
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Berg
Astrid
1966
5587
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Hayer
Lina
1990
5588
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Jüster
Dorothea
1966
5589
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Bredtmann
Andreas
1968
5590
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
Lehn
Christian
1964
5591
DEU