Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
SWT Firmenlauf
switch Discipline (SWT Firmenlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SWT Firmenlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Dreher
Markus
1972
4240
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Duffner
Niclas
1990
4745
Johanniter
Dörfler
Max
1991
4687
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Dopke
Joachim
1976
4425
DE
KONPLOTT
Dostert
Leonard
1999
4218
DE
innogy Team 2018
Daniel
Ingo
1973
4543
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
De Bie
Levin
1997
4618
BE
Universität Trier
Dehn
Jörg
1963
4659
DE
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Densborn
Christian
1999
4207
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Diendorf
Markus
1976
4212
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Dietershagen
Volker
1965
4071
DE
CITY SPORT
Dietz
Hanni
1962
4740
Herres Sekt
Dilmann
Dirk
1987
4436
DE
L. Elenz
Daenner
Johannes
1988
4239
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Clemens
Patrick
1983
4515
DE
ÖKOBIT GmbH
Castillo Florez
Gustavo
1990
4236
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Chojnacki
Damian
1986
4423
PL
KONPLOTT
Burghaus
Nico
1995
4607
DE
T.I.P. BIEHL & PARTNER GdbR
Busch
Martin
1995
4454
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Brunk
Christopher
1990
4776
DE
thyssenkrupp Bilstein GmbH
Brüning
Denis
1977
4235
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Bulling
Nikolai
1986
4136
DE
EGP GmbH
Bulling
Valentin
1987
4528
Parts Europe GmbH
Brixius
Volker
1980
4002
DE
A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt
Brockhues
Julian
1998
4617
Universität Trier
Briesch
Dieter
1968
4357
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Braun
Rolf
1964
4409
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Braun
Wolfram
1965
4538
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Brausch
Karl
1978
4168
DE
ExHaus
Bouillon
Hardy
1960
4771
DE
Förderverein Kinderschutzbund
Böhm
Detlef
1959
4052
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Boesen
Axel
1999
4783
Beckers
Bogle
Dennis
1988
4233
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Bohn
Florian
1991
4750
DE
KÖHL Maschinenbau AG
Bialek
Macel
1990
4175
DE
ExHaus
Binczyk
Julian
1992
4540
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Binninger
Georg
1962
4346
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Bisterfeld
Benedikt
1985
4578
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Boden
Lars
1976
4193
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Bodtke
Tobias
1992
4539
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Wallrich
Sascha
1981
4389
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Weber
Johannes
1995
4453
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Weber
Lukas
1992
4120
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Weber
Mario
1973
4492
DE
Natus Teamwork
Berg
Konrad
1965
4335
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Berens
Thorben
1993
4416
DE
KÖHL Maschinenbau AG
Becker
Lorenz
2001
4779
Beckers
Becker
Lukas
2003
4780
Beckers
Becker
Thorsten
1976
4145
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION
Becker
Wolfgang
1968
4778
Beckers
Beh
Manuel
1996
4616
DE
Universität Trier
Becker
Alexander
1993
4577
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Voigt
Maurice
1994
4427
DE
KONPLOTT
Baum
Nikola
1980
4605
DE
T.I.P. BIEHL & PARTNER GdbR
Armel
Patrick
1985
4608
DE
T.I.P. BIEHL & PARTNER GdbR
Bajor
Martin
1966
4345
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Amelong
Nicolas
2001
4788
Beckers
Antal
Csabs
1987
4511
DE
Nells Park Hotel
Alten
Dominik
1983
4362
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Al Bakour
Mohammed
1996
4713
Scholtes Fliesen & Sanitär
Alabdullah
Ammar
1997
4442
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Adams
Dietmar
1964
4731
DE
TEAM CLEVER & SMART
Adams
Matthias
1990
4018
DE
Bestcontainer and Friends
Scheer
Thomas
1969
4491
DE
Natus Teamwork
Schellenberger
Dirk
1974
4287
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Schäfer
Karl Heinz
1948
4091
DE
Der TV bewegt
Schäfer
Marc
1984
4285
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Abdulmohsin
Muamel
1999
4534
Parts Europe GmbH
Schäfer
Cord
1977
4647
WTD 41