Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
SWT Firmenlauf
switch Discipline (SWT Firmenlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SWT Firmenlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Münster
Nicolas
1990
4696
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Nabakowski
Frank
1967
4664
DE
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Müller
Bernd
1970
4382
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Monshausen
Karl-Heinz
1955
4591
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Moussaoui
Ayoub
1989
4517
Parts Europe GmbH
Michels
Jürgen
1966
4059
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Mindru
Andrej
1985
4154
Elektro Schmitz
Mindru
Michael
1989
4152
Elektro Schmitz
Mirza
Daniel
1993
4272
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Mohr
Fabian
1995
4325
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Michelot
Sebastian
1985
4334
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Meyer
Thomas
1979
4457
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
März
David
1983
4058
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Mehrfeld
Daniel
1992
4648
DE
WTD 41
Mehrwald
Martin
1978
4079
DE
DAA Deutsche Angestellten-Akad
Melchisedech
Nikolaus
1956
4484
DE
Michelin
Meng
Karsten
1975
4270
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Wagner
Jörg
1965
4156
Elektro Schmitz
Schwebach
Andreas
1994
4775
thyssenkrupp Bilstein GmbH
Zhurba
Oleksandr
1982
4308
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Schuster
Sebastian
1986
4294
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Schütz
Kai
1999
4781
Beckers
Schwab
Andreas
1968
4514
DE
ÖKOBIT GmbH
Marxen
Andreas
1977
4565
DE
Köhl Maschinenbau AG
Marzi
Marco
1977
4798
D
JT International Germany GmbH
Maes
Rene
1978
4144
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION
Magbari
Ahmed
1985
4654
LY
Maier
Jan
1984
4590
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Marcellin
Alexis
1991
4172
DE
ExHaus
Marquenie
Thomas
1998
4749
Johanniter
Marx
Michael
1986
4516
DE
ÖKOBIT GmbH
Marx
Rainer
1961
4007
DE
A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt
Marx
Torsten
1971
4067
DE
Carl-Mettler GmbH
Schulz
Nico
1995
4782
Beckers
Schumacher
Tobias
1995
4141
DE
EGP GmbH
Ludigs
Oliver
1972
4417
DE
KÖHL Maschinenbau AG
Lurtz
Andreas
1983
4685
DE
Muskelwerkstatt Trier
Luy
Alexander
1984
4589
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Luz y Graf
Jaime
1965
4407
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Maas
Sebastian
1989
4012
DE
Aldi Süd
Maas
Yannik
1993
4147
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION
Werner
Niklas
1996
4115
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Werel
Ralf
1971
4302
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Loth
Sven
1989
4692
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Löwe
Moritz
2001
4450
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Leitzgen
Oliver
1982
4216
Imagion AG
Leizgen
Jürgen
1970
4057
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Lellig
Lucas
1988
4587
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Lenain
Kevin
1991
4421
Köhler Straßenbau GmbH & Co. K
Leyendecker
Lutz
1979
4738
Herres Sekt
Licht
Philipp
1990
4415
DE
KÖHL Maschinenbau AG
Lichter
Sebastian
1995
4588
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Liégeois
Niels
1996
4036
bit Informatik GmbH
Lorscheider
Jens
1989
4269
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Laschewski
Berthold
1957
4547
Creatio
Laugsch
Piotr
1968
4586
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Lamberti
Hans-Peter
1964
4714
Schreinerei Kirsten
Lames
Tim
1988
4176
DE
ExHaus
Lang
Carsten
1989
4718
Schreinerei Kirsten
Lang
Marco
1987
4358
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Krüger
Christoph
1988
4643
DE
WTD 41
Kugaraj
Muthuraman
1991
4262
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Kugel
Roland
1988
4263
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Kuhn
Christian
1980
4441
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Kulkarni
Pranav
1988
4264
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Kriegbaum
Reinhard
1975
4486
Mayr-Melnhof Gravure GmbH
Kropp
Tim
1998
4201
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Krumeich
Matthias
1981
4489
DE
Natus Teamwork
Schu
Raphael
1998
4202
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Schu
Till
1990
4121
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Krames
Frank
1968
4633
DE
VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG
Krewer
Petala
1989
4035
bit Informatik GmbH
Welter
Nico
1996
4340
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Schöller
Bernd
1987
4541
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Schöller
Gerd
1987
4536
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Schönhofen
Rainer
1967
4649
DE
WTD 41
Schramm
Pascal
1996
4102
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Schon
Thomas
1990
4531
Parts Europe GmbH
Scholbach
Marc
1983
4173
DE
ExHaus
Kotz
Michael
1998
4585
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Kögel
Patrick
1994
4550
Creatio
Kortgen
Ingmar
1993
4694
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Koch
Torsten
1968
4260
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Koch
Yannic
1998
4124
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Kohley
Thomas
1978
4153
Elektro Schmitz
Knapp
Albert
1959
4487
Mayr-Melnhof Gravure GmbH
Knapp
Patrick
1984
4488
Mayr-Melnhof Gravure GmbH
Knauf
Torsten
1986
4537
Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun
Kneip
Marius
1996
4221
DE
innogy Team 2018
Knippel
Peter
1966
4259
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Koal
Till
2002
4151
Elektro Schmitz
Koch
Jonathan
1995
4134
DE
EGP GmbH
Koch
Marvin
1990
4606
DE
T.I.P. BIEHL & PARTNER GdbR
Klein
Robin
1999
4098
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Kleinfeld
Jahn
1994
4258
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Kleye
Stephan
1979
4146
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION
Klein
Karl
1961
4437
DE
L. Elenz
Klasen
Hans
1958
4000
DE
A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt
Klassen
Peter
1967
4655
DE
Bitburger Braugruppe
Schmitt
Uwe
1967
4291
DE
JT International Germany GmbH