Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline (Hafen Trier Halbmarathon)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kortüm
Celina
1999
DEU
Gore
Katie
1980
3028
USA
Townsend
Evan
1988
3027
USA
Zimmer
Thomas
1971
2504
DE
Traumläufer
Voroshazi
Andras
1977
3037
HUN
Matthias
Keller
1961
DEU
TG Konz
Lamberty
Adrian
1991
3009
DEU
Lang
Burkhard
1960
3013
DEU
Köppler
Winfried
1970
3005
DEU
Besser
Markus
1994
2384
DEU
Simacek
Thomas
1994
2386
DEU
Koch
Florian
1981
2387
DEU
Zaghbib
Abdel
1975
2600
Schauseil
Michael
1968
2383
DEU
LC Donnersberg
Vielhaber
Michael
1968
3075
DEU
Weinbergschnecken Trier
Zimmer-Belvaux
Jeanny
1977
2505
LU
CEB Merzig-Hilbringen
Grassi
Lionel
1976
LUX
Plein
Winfried
1957
3077
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Schaper
Sebastian
1982
2736
DE
innogy Team 2018
Korczynski
Radoslaw
1969
2382
POL
GT RAT
Wies
Romain
1972
2029
LU
Behrje
Andreas
1987
2388
DEU
Rausch
Günter
1953
3032
DEU
Lauffreunde Otzenhausen
Rausch
Matthias
1963
DEU
TG Konz
Borns
Felix
1994
3047
DEU
Bender
Jonas
1996
2133
DE
Zunker
Dirk
1974
2341
DE
Zimmermann
Britta
1973
2887
Witzmann
Ralf
1972
2799
DE
Wolf
Juergen
1957
2789
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
Witt
Rainer
1976
2245
DE
Lauffreunde Greimerath
Weiland
Christian
1975
2324
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
Vanhoovels
Marc
1958
2148
BE
TSG Sprendlingen
Vanstraelen
Laurent
1991
2375
Sarrazin
Sandra
1981
2253
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
Sassone
Flavia
1988
2232
IT
Schaack
Yves
1987
2243
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Schabio
Jutta
1963
2814
DE
LT Schweich
Van Wijngaarden
Ricardo
1978
3076
NLD
Team getFit
Wallerath
Jens
1972
2289
Tsuruoka
Ricardo
1972
2073
BR
Tymofiejewicz
Agnieszka
1976
3044
POL
NSL Stroossen
Uhl
Mareike
1994
2032
DE
Uhl
Rudolf
1961
3090
DEU
SV Trier-Olewig
Ulmen
Helmut
1952
2819
DE
LT Schweich
Wirtgen
Sheila
1977
2764
LU
Zeimentz
Christoph
1965
2793
DE
Zeimantz
Sebastian
1992
2057
Wirtz
Daniela
1983
2004
Wisbar
Markus
1974
2587
DE
Wisskirchen
Kilian
1995
2229
Tonner
Michael
1980
2327
DE
Team getFit
Tournay
Cecile
1965
2806
BE
Traon
Stephanie
1970
2287
FR
Hakim Bagy
Tritsch
Matthias
1981
3011
DEU
Tsankova
Tseja
1993
2041
BG
Ruud
Sonja
1990
2194
Rühl
Jonas
1988
2360
DE
Saar
Isabelle
1988
2244
Saar
Volker
1967
2358
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Thill
Fanny
1992
2742
LU
CAEG
Thome
Gisela
1969
2721
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Norbert
1965
2720
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
Thommes
Andreas
1971
3012
DEU
Thon
Cornelia
1984
2653
DE
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Thoss
Alain
1978
2161
Thuet
Valerie
1972
2592
FR
Thull
Mike
1986
2775
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
Tilly
Hans
1951
2676
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
Roth
Stefan
1964
2800
DE
Röhrig
Steffi
1979
2124
DE
TG Konz
Rupp
Rainer
1981
2410
BEL
AC EIFEL
Thielges
Christine
1987
2801
DE
mitmirfit.de
Thies
Luka
1995
2843
Thein
Frank
1967
2782
DE
Theis
Christoph
1969
2702
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Theis
Jenny
1988
2763
DE
Theisen
Tessy
1982
2537
LU
Thelen
Edgar
1970
2738
DE
innogy Team 2018
Rohr
Daniela
1975
2728
DE
LT Schweich
Roos
Jürgen
1965
2609
DE
LT Schweich
Rossmann
Martin
1987
2374
Roth
Joerg
1962
2378
DEU
Strupp
Susanne
1981
2787
DE
Werner
Andreas
1968
2776
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
Werner
Florian
1986
2045
DE
Telesinski
Marcin
1972
2216
PL
Tello
Alberto
1988
2192
Tassone-Sehn
Kety
1967
2715
DE
LTF Köllertal
Telen
Sascha
1975
3071
DEU
Muskelwerkstatt Trier
Repplinger
Guido
1967
3016
DEU
Reusch
Lisa
1987
3008
DEU
Reusch
Sebastian
1982
2662
DE
Reuter
Markus
1968
2817
DE
Reßler
Kristina
1993
2285
DE
Ribeiro
Caio
1986
2343
LU
Team Seco
Richard
Pascal
1967
2816
FR
SES
Richter
Wolfgang
1968
2407
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Riedel
Franz
1966
2777
DE
LC 72 Altenkessel
Rieth
Matthias
1988
2553
DE