Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2013
list of participants
22. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2013
list of participants
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Hauptlauf)
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Jugendlauf 2100 m U14-U16
5 km Jedermannslauf
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Havertz
Marcel
646
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Nickel
Frank
648
D
Bares
Werner
649
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Hartmann
Josef
650
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Kraus
Paul
651
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Schmit
Claude
652
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Neuhaus
Markus
654
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Lorenz
Manuel
655
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Heiseler
Gerd
656
D
SV Wittlich
Scheer
Thomas
657
D
LT Mertesdorf
Gerard
Reinhold
658
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Rodens
Stefan
659
D
Djk Dockendorf
Urbanek
Thomas
660
D
Djk Dockendorf
Funk
Jürgen
662
D
SV Tawern
Bingel-Schmitz
Dieter
664
D
Altburger Drachenläufer
Becker
Alain
665
LUX
Altburger Drachenläufer
Cordier
Rene
666
D
Altburger Drachenläufer
Welter
Jean-Marie
667
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
Wagner
Johann
668
D
tv bitburg
Reis
Klaus-Günter
669
D
Lt.Mertesdorf 2001e.V.
Klein
Stefan
670
D
SV Haag
Frank
Hans-Leo
672
D
TuS Wehlen
Dawen
Aloys
674
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Müller
Simon
678
DE
Thome
Norbert
681
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Willems
Günter
682
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Michels
Heinz
685
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Krämer
Herbert
686
D
Team eVital
Bock
Andreas
687
GER
PST Trier
Bock
Alexander
688
GER
PST Trier
Enders
Oliver
689
D
Paulus
Walter
691
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Schabio
Uli
694
D
Kisch
Aloyse
696
LUX
Malambre
Michael
698
D
TV-Bitburg
Fußmann
Matthias
699
DEU
Boos
Horst
700
DEU
SC Bleialf
Daleiden
Andreas
701
D
Probst
Christian
702
DEU
SC Bleialf
Reiland
Dirk
703
D
TV Bitburg
Giesenkirchen
Winfried
704
D
Neumann
Klaus
705
D
SV Wolsfeld
Königs
Roger
706
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
Heinen
Friedel
708
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Lanners
Michael
710
D
TV Bitburg
Schweitzer
Frank
712
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Schmit
Jos
713
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Kasper
Josef
714
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Heinen
Ewald
718
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Theis
Lucas
719
D
TV Bitburg
Schmitz
Andreas
720
D
TV Bitburg
Theis
Lucas
721
D
PST Trier
Schreiber
Helmut
722
DEU
Lauftreff Mettendorf
Pesch
Nico
723
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Hoffmann
Markus
724
D
SV Rittersdorf
Probst
Christian
726
D
SC Bleialf
Berens
Gerd
1477
D
Milde
Arno
728
D
SV Wolsfeld
Jardzejewski
Michael
730
D
FH Trier
Daus
Hans-Karl
733
D
Reuter
Michael
735
D
Dimmer
Helmut
736
D
SV Wolsfeld
Burmeister
Dieter
36
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Heep
Daniel
37
D
PSV Trier
Kiemen
Andreas
43
D
DJK Irrel
Krämer
Theo
34
DE
Eifel Marathon e.V.
Lemmens
Werner
45
B
DJK Irrel
Maas
Yannik
46
D
DJK Irrel
Meixner
Dieter
41
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Mootz
Werner
40
D
LTF Köllertal
Scheibelhut
Thomas
50
D
DJK Irrel
Schlegel
Jürgen
38
D
LG Laacher See
Schmülgen
Josef
35
D
Tus Schmidt
Schramer
Uwe
48
D
DJK Irrel
Straßfeld
Bernhard
33
D
Euweko
Zahnen
Werner
31
D
Bier
Dietmar
52
DE
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Ollinger
Hans
51
D
SV Oberweis
Becker
Thomas
54
D
Bitburger
Chagri
Khalid
59
D
TG Konz
Haumann
Hendrik
62
LUX
TG onz
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
63
D
TG Konz
Hoffmann
Dirk
64
D
TG Konz
Keller
Matthias
65
D
TG Konz
Melzer
Thomas
55
Bitburger
Neises
Reinhard
73
D
TG Konz
Persch
Uwe
66
D
TG Konz
Prechtl
Christian
53
GER
Bitburger
Renne
Ralph-Peter
67
D
TG Konz
von Wirth
Dominik
69
D
TG Konz
Witt
Erwin
70
GER
TG Konz
Zender
Michael
71
D
TG Konz
Zizi
Fahd
72
D
TG Konz
Backes
Reinhold
809
D
AC Eifel
Barten
Hermann
745
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Becker
Alwin
3048
D
SV Wolsfeld
Becker
Mario
747
Team e-viatl Irrel
Birk
Rüdiger
3029
D
TG Konz
Blitsch
Andreas
786
D
SV Alsdorf/Niederweis
de Winkel
Peter
3037
NED
TV Bitburg