Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2013
list of participants
22. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2013
list of participants
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Hauptlauf)
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Jugendlauf 2100 m U14-U16
5 km Jedermannslauf
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Richter
Wolfgang
501
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
502
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Göbel
Erwin
503
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Hannawald
Guido
504
D
Kremer
Bruno
505
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Heuser
Frank
507
D
Kehl
Christian
509
D
LT Schweich
Da Silva
Michael
510
P
Saif
Farid
511
IRN
Hasenhuettl
Franz
512
AT
König
Thomas
515
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
Uhl
Patrick
516
D
Bitburg
Thielen
Herbert
517
D
Der TV bewegt
Schmitz
Arnold
518
D
TV Bitburg
Trapp
Volker
520
DEU
Grobelny
Frank
521
D
SV Oberweis
Gaspers
Peter
523
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Braun
Wolfram
524
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Kraft
Matthias
526
D
DZ Privatbank
Milde
Jörg
527
D
LT-Brüderkrankenhaus
Radünzel
Karl-Heinz
528
DEU
Polizei-SV Trier
Heck
Marius
529
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Wagner
Matthias
530
D
RWE Trier
Werner
Hans
532
D
Ironmanclub Trier
Koch
Thomas
534
D
Both
Hans
535
D
Sg-Triathlon-Prüm
Gesink
Tobias
536
D
Team Proficoaching
fasali
sfsdf
537
SFD
Land
Markus
538
D
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
Lichter
Leo
539
D
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Feller
Franz
540
D
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Stefan
541
D
LTF Marpingen
Pauli
thomas
543
DE
SV Altrich
Thiel
Heribert
546
DE
SV Altrich
Knop
Uwe
548
DE
SV Altrich
Küls
Uwe
550
D
Henkes
Werner
551
D
TV Bitburg
Betzler
Elmar
552
D
Betzler
Hagen
553
D
PST Trier
Roth
Reinhold
555
D
Grünewalfläufer SV Lüxem
Wagner
Andreas
557
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Koster
Jörg
560
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Zeimet
Christian
562
D
DJK Irrel
Gabler
Martin
563
D
Mohnen
Arnold
564
D
TV Bitburg
Wickenhagen
Jens
565
D
Schröder
Karl-Heinz
566
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Reinhold
Michael
567
D
LT Schweich
Günther
Rene
568
DEU
LT Bitburg
von den Steinen
Benjamin
569
GER
Hammann
Theo
570
D
SV Wintrich
Cremer
Frank
572
D
Bundespolizei Trier
Fauska
Dirk
573
D
Lorenz
Manuel
575
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Krämer
Herbert
576
D
Team eVital
Knörr
Peter
577
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
Olk
Winfried
578
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Bermes
Dieter
580
D
Lt Mertesdorf eV
Leinen
Hans-Josef
582
D
S E Orenhofen
Krumeich
Matthias
584
D
kein
Ziwes
Gunnar
585
D
Alt Weida
Söhne
Daniel
586
D
Alt Weida
Wagner
Hermann
588
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Schäfer
Detlef
589
D
Lauftreff-Hasborn/Plein
Fischer
Peter
599
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Müller
Holger
593
D
Euren Runners
Reiser
Jürgen
595
D
LG RWE Power
schobert
walter
597
DEU
Bernarding
Tobias
598
D
TV Hermeskeil
Stach
Harald
600
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Leinen
Norbert
601
D
TV Bitburg
Kolf
Marcel
602
GER
Meyer
Christian
603
D
Alt Weida
Grundheber
Heinz
604
D
LT Schweich
Gaspers
Peter
606
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Thul
Christian
607
D
Schmitt
Frank
608
D
Müller
Walter
611
D
TV Bitburg
Roos
Jürgen
614
D
Theo Steil GmbH
Fuß
Hendrik
615
D
Theo Steil GmbH
Schumacher
Stefan
616
D
Theo Steil GmbH
Gasper
Stefan
617
D
Theo Steil GmbH
Schmitt
Michael
621
D
Schroth
Werner
622
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Köhl
Volker
625
D
Bourggraff
Josy
626
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Schmitt
Stefan
627
D
LG Bernkastel - Wittlich
Ehrmann
Thomas
630
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Grengs
Stephan
632
D
Tri Post Trier
Jahnz
Klaus
633
D
LG Laacher See
Ambros
Jürgen
634
D
SV Neuerburg
Urbany
Guido
635
D
Engel
Dirk
636
D
LT Schweich
Huber
Thomas
637
D
Lauftreff Lambrecht
Persch
Thomas
638
DE
TG Konz
Meier
Mathias
639
D
Knauf
Jonas
640
D
SC Bleialf
Knauf
Josef
641
D
SC Bleialf
Göltzer
Heinz
644
D
LT Schweich
Bauer
Toni
645
D
LT FSV Ralingen