Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Bambinilauf 300 m
21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Results
Bambinilauf 300 m
switch Discipline:
Bambinilauf 300 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7000m Jedermannlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
0.
0.
Schmitz, Maximilian
0.
M
10
DEU
SSV Lommersum
00:00:00
2.
0.
0.
Schmitz, Simon
0.
M
12
DEU
SSV Lommersum
00:00:00
3.
0.
0.
Werbinsky, Noah
0.
M
13
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:00:00
4.
0.
0.
Kustarnikow, Fynn
0.
M
14
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:00:00
5.
0.
0.
Kustarnikow, Ron
0.
M
15
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:00:00
6.
0.
0.
Koßmann, Vincent
0.
M
20
DEU
Team Hinterhausen
00:00:00
7.
0.
0.
Gärtner, Lian
0.
M
23
DEU
TuS 05 Daun
00:00:00
8.
0.
0.
Gräfen, Ben
0.
M
25
DEU
Praxis Pitzen
00:00:00
9.
0.
0.
Gensa, Alexander
0.
M
27
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
10.
0.
0.
Zapp, Emil
0.
M
28
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
11.
0.
0.
Willems, Magnus
0.
M
31
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
12.
0.
0.
Willems, Lutz
0.
M
32
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
13.
0.
0.
Schüller, Luke
0.
M
33
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
14.
0.
0.
Gierden, Oskar
0.
M
35
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
15.
0.
0.
Böhm, Luca
0.
M
37
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
16.
0.
0.
Schüler, Samuel
0.
M
39
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
17.
0.
0.
Warken, Luca
0.
M
40
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
18.
0.
0.
Walz, Marius
0.
M
41
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
19.
0.
0.
Walz, Nils
0.
M
42
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
20.
0.
0.
Borsch, Felix
0.
M
43
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
21.
0.
0.
Kunter, Ben
0.
M
45
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
22.
0.
0.
Zahaj, Enis-elias
0.
M
46
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
23.
0.
0.
Max, Johannes
0.
M
48
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
24.
0.
0.
Thull, Jonas
0.
M
50
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
25.
0.
0.
Kähler, Mick
0.
M
54
DEU
Ulmen
00:00:00
26.
0.
0.
Wall, Carlos
0.
M
170
DEU
Integrative Kita Daun
00:00:00
27.
0.
0.
Hubbert, Marlon
0.
M
164
DEU
00:00:00
28.
0.
0.
Van Koten, Theo
0.
M
175
DEU
Integrative Kita Daun
00:00:00
29.
0.
0.
Durchdewald, Hannes
0.
M
58
DEU
00:00:00
30.
0.
0.
Schulze, Dave
0.
M
64
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
31.
0.
0.
Krahl, Benjamin
0.
M
65
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
32.
0.
0.
Tomasetig, Sophia
0.
M
67
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
33.
0.
0.
Tomasetig, Luca
0.
M
68
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
34.
0.
0.
Welter, Janosch
0.
M
73
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:00:00
35.
0.
0.
Welter, Mathis
0.
M
74
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:00:00
36.
0.
0.
Maas, Oskar
0.
M
75
DEU
Kita Emmaus
00:00:00
37.
0.
0.
Zenzen, Bastian
0.
M
79
DEU
Kita Emmaus
00:00:00
38.
0.
0.
Zenzen, Mats
0.
M
80
DEU
Kita Emmaus
00:00:00
39.
0.
0.
Kober, Gabriel
0.
M
86
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
40.
0.
0.
Kirkpatrick, Noah
0.
M
88
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
41.
0.
0.
Thömmes, Leon
0.
M
89
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
42.
0.
0.
Schmitt, Jannis
0.
M
90
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
43.
0.
0.
Schenk, Florian
0.
M
91
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
44.
0.
0.
Grohsmann, Ben
0.
M
92
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
45.
0.
0.
Haep, Lennard
0.
M
94
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
46.
0.
0.
Fryska, Timo
0.
M
95
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
47.
0.
0.
Schäfer, Niko
0.
M
96
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:00:00
48.
0.
0.
Grünberg, Tim
0.
M
98
DEU
VFL Jünkerath 09
00:00:00
49.
0.
0.
Welter, Jannis
0.
M
151
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
50.
0.
0.
Sartoris, Max
0.
M
100
DEU
Natur- und Geoparkkita Arche N
00:00:00
51.
0.
0.
Zucaro, Aurelio
0.
M
166
DEU
Kita Emmaus Gillenfeld
00:00:00
52.
0.
0.
Schmitz, Eliah
0.
M
161
DEU
Kita Emmaus Gillenfeld
00:00:00
53.
0.
0.
Schmitz, Matheo
0.
M
162
DEU
Kita Emmaus Gillenfeld
00:00:00
54.
0.
0.
Thomas, Linus
0.
M
159
DEU
Schule am Pulvermaar Gillenfel
00:00:00
55.
0.
0.
Thomas, Lorenz
0.
M
158
DEU
Kita Emmaus Gillenfeld
00:00:00
56.
0.
0.
Bordbar, Atila
0.
M
152
DEU
00:00:00
57.
0.
0.
Arslan, Ismail
0.
M
174
DEU
Integrative Kita Daun
00:00:00