Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
800 m Jungen Schüler
21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Results
800 m Jungen Schüler
switch Discipline:
800 m Jungen Schüler
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7000m Jedermannlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
M09
857
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:02:27
2.
2.
Daniel, Otto
2.
M09
874
DEU
Kita Üdersdorf
00:02:36
3.
3.
Götz, Cedric
3.
M09
863
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:02:42
4.
4.
Schweyen, Paul
1.
M10
878
D
Genossenschaft am Pulvermaar
00:02:42
5.
5.
Simonis, Philipp
1.
M08
855
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:02:43
6.
6.
Lätsch, Moritz
1.
M11
880
D
JSG Vulkaneife-Hontheim
00:02:50
7.
7.
Löwen, Linus
4.
M09
868
DEU
Grundschule Daun
00:02:52
8.
8.
Kutscheid, Jannis
5.
M09
848
DEU
eifelRider svDarscheid
00:02:54
9.
9.
Daniel, Theo
6.
M09
886
DEU
KiTa Üdersdorf
00:02:56
10.
10.
Schweyen, Jakob
2.
M08
876
D
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:02:56
11.
11.
Kalsch, Jonas
3.
M08
884
D
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:02:59
12.
12.
Bordbar, Saam
7.
M09
847
DEU
00:02:59
13.
13.
Gjorgiev, Duschko
8.
M09
867
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:02:59
14.
14.
Simonis, Jakob
2.
M11
856
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:03:02
15.
15.
Schneider, Hannes
9.
M09
879
D
00:03:03
16.
16.
Kunter, Jannis
4.
M08
864
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:03:05
17.
17.
Leier, Justin
3.
M11
885
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:09
18.
18.
Riebschläger, Tristan
10.
M09
861
DEU
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:03:11
19.
19.
Kuschel, Yann
5.
M08
887
DEU
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:03:12
20.
20.
Streit, Lennox
6.
M08
853
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
00:03:17
21.
21.
Griesche, Marvin
11.
M09
854
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:19
22.
22.
Kuhl, Fabian
12.
M09
846
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:03:26
23.
23.
Hubbert, Janis
7.
M08
883
D
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:03:27
24.
24.
Eberts, Julian
4.
M11
870
DEU
TV 1911 Trimbs
00:03:31
25.
25.
Blum, Pascal
2.
M10
872
DEU
00:03:33
26.
26.
Heinz, Henry
8.
M08
877
D
Kita Emmaus Gillenfeld
00:03:37
27.
27.
Sartoris, Ben
9.
M08
875
D
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:03:38
28.
28.
Meier, Henry
13.
M09
849
DEU
Schule Gillenfeld
00:03:39
29.
29.
Sartoris, Lukas
10.
M08
852
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:03:43
30.
30.
Kling, Leon
14.
M09
859
DEU
00:03:44
31.
31.
Willems, Jason
11.
M08
882
DEU
Grund- und Realschule plus
00:03:51
32.
32.
Schaaf, Philipp
3.
M10
806
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:03:53
33.
33.
Kuhl, Timo
12.
M08
822
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:03:54
34.
34.
Jores, Tom
13.
M08
873
DEU
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:03:58
35.
35.
Fryska, Noah
15.
M09
871
DEU
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel
00:03:59
36.
36.
Riebschläger, Semias
14.
M08
860
DEU
Schule am Pulvermaar
00:04:04