Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Results
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
switch Discipline:
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7000m Jedermannlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schu, Sammy
1.
M20
2459
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:13:52 (01:13:52)
2.
2.
Müller, Martin
2.
M20
2490
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:13:59 (01:13:59)
3.
3.
Sebastian, Zens
1.
M30
2439
DEU
lauf-freude.de
01:18:01 (01:18:01)
4.
4.
Heim, Patrick
1.
M45
2605
D
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
01:20:25 (01:20:27)
5.
5.
Holl, Jürgen
1.
M35
2437
GER
Spvgg Heinriet
01:21:18 (01:21:18)
6.
6.
Ringer, Thorsten
1.
M40
2530
DEU
SC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren
01:22:53 (01:22:53)
7.
7.
Losch, Stefan
1.
M50
2508
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:23:18 (01:23:18)
8.
8.
Hoppenberg, Pascal
2.
M30
2507
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:23:31 (01:23:31)
9.
9.
Van Roy, Ward
2.
M40
2322
BEL
01:23:35 (01:23:38)
10.
10.
Peters, Jörg
3.
M40
2451
DEU
Mach Melli Mobil
01:24:12 (01:24:16)
11.
11.
Rahimi, Raheb
3.
M20
2001
AFG
LG Laacher See
01:25:44 (01:25:47)
12.
12.
Bell, Christian
3.
M30
2411
DEU
RHS Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
01:25:51 (01:25:59)
13.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
2563
DEU
LT Schweich
01:26:36 (01:26:40)
14.
13.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M45
2562
DEU
LT Schweich
01:26:37 (01:26:40)
15.
14.
Würtz, Pascal
4.
M20
2554
DEU
01:27:03 (01:27:06)
16.
2.
Bauer, Michelle
1.
W20
2430
DEU
LT Schweich
01:27:31 (01:27:32)
17.
15.
Welther, Matthias
4.
M30
2309
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:27:39 (01:27:39)
18.
16.
Zajac, Michal
4.
M40
2600
POL
Loisir Nordique
01:27:46 (01:27:47)
19.
17.
Teusch, Holger
3.
M45
2568
GER
TSV Bullay-Alf / adventslauf.n
01:28:48 (01:28:51)
20.
18.
Knörr, Peter
5.
M40
2531
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
01:29:05 (01:29:10)
21.
19.
Eisenbeiß, Björn
5.
M30
2429
DEU
Bundeswehr Saarlouis
01:29:08 (01:29:12)
22.
20.
Weger, Olaf
2.
M50
2506
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:29:41 (01:29:44)
23.
21.
Briesch, Michael
2.
M35
2464
DEU
Der TV bewegt 2018
01:29:43 (01:29:47)
24.
22.
Schuster, Sebastian
6.
M30
2402
DEU
01:29:50 (01:29:54)
25.
23.
Rieth, Matthias
7.
M30
2419
DEU
01:29:55 (01:30:04)
26.
24.
Gundlach, Jan
3.
M35
2461
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
01:32:11 (01:32:16)
27.
25.
Crump, Florian
5.
M20
2060
DEU
RSE #autocrump #spconnect
01:32:41 (01:32:45)
28.
26.
Rhein, Ralf
3.
M50
2035
DEU
Postsportverein Trier
01:32:47 (01:32:52)
29.
27.
Olk, Lars
8.
M30
2408
DEU
01:32:48 (01:32:56)
30.
28.
Franz, Einiko
6.
M40
2606
DEU
Lauftreff 1. FC Spich
01:33:03 (01:33:03)
31.
29.
Scheele, Michael
7.
M40
2505
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:33:20 (01:33:20)
32.
30.
Michalka, Ralph
4.
M45
2516
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:33:29 (01:33:32)
33.
3.
Wierz, Marina
2.
W20
2565
DEU
LT Schweich
01:33:37 (01:33:44)
34.
4.
Mordas, Claudia
1.
W50
2511
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:33:53 (01:33:55)
35.
31.
Kels, Martin
4.
M35
2509
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:34:28 (01:34:31)
36.
32.
Wolff, Markus
9.
M30
2573
DEU
LT Schweich
01:34:57 (01:35:03)
37.
33.
Elias, Greiner
5.
M45
2540
LUX
Trilux
01:35:09 (01:35:27)
38.
34.
Marc, Rollmann
1.
M55
2344
LUX
Familie Rollmann
01:35:19 (01:35:23)
39.
35.
Monsieurs, Sjaak
10.
M30
2569
NLD
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
01:35:44 (01:35:46)
40.
36.
Tietze, Florian
11.
M30
2454
DEU
SC RENGEN
01:35:45 (01:36:06)
41.
37.
Lieder, Viktor
1.
M60
2580
D
LG Vulkaneifel
01:35:47 (01:35:47)
42.
38.
Gräser, Steffen
4.
M50
2471
DEU
Troisdorfer LG
01:35:49 (01:35:50)
43.
39.
Heinzen, Frank
5.
M50
2585
DEU
Bisholder
01:35:50 (01:35:56)
44.
40.
Pillig, Michael
6.
M50
2604
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
01:36:07 (01:36:15)
45.
41.
Hillen, Achim
6.
M45
2544
DEU
01:36:12 (01:36:26)
46.
42.
Janas, Sven
5.
M35
2589
DE
TuS Wehlen
01:36:23 (01:36:29)
47.
43.
Mäurer, Frank
6.
M35
2473
DEU
1. FCK Triathlon
01:36:43 (01:36:52)
48.
44.
Högner, Oliver
7.
M45
2542
DEU
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
01:37:48 (01:37:48)
49.
45.
Schmitt, Frank
7.
M50
2538
DEU
TTV Speicher
01:37:57 (01:38:05)
50.
46.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
2586
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:38:08 (01:38:08)
51.
47.
Geifes, Rolf
8.
M50
2304
DEU
Koblenz Marathon
01:38:09 (01:38:12)
52.
48.
Nake, Marco
12.
M30
2518
DEU
FSV Hohenfels-Essingen
01:38:10 (01:38:23)
53.
49.
Sutorius, Sebastian
7.
M35
2593
DEU
SV Landkern
01:38:18 (01:38:23)
54.
50.
Huckemann, Klaus
9.
M50
2591
DEU
Lauffreunde Fell
01:38:25 (01:38:27)
55.
51.
Mangrich, Jürgen
10.
M50
2358
DEU
LT Schweich / Urbanrunners Fra
01:38:31 (01:38:36)
56.
5.
Gashi, Zana
3.
W20
2359
DEU
01:38:31 (01:38:36)
57.
52.
Kupilas, Steffen
8.
M45
2472
DEU
01:38:45 (01:38:59)
58.
53.
Dietz, Christian
8.
M40
2529
GER
LT TuS Platten
01:38:45 (01:38:52)
59.
54.
Siemes, Carsten
6.
M20
2387
DEU
Athletik Waldniel
01:38:47 (01:38:47)
60.
55.
Ragnarsson, Eirikur
13.
M30
2497
ISL
Run Squad CGN
01:38:50 (01:38:56)
61.
56.
Michels, Henrik
7.
M20
2456
DEU
Hocheifel Racer
01:39:32 (01:39:41)
62.
57.
Thein, Johannes
1.
M19
2421
DEU
Rudergesellschaft Trier
01:39:35 (01:40:03)
63.
58.
Schüller, Yannick
2.
M19
2014
DEU
TechniSat
01:39:47 (01:39:53)
64.
59.
Manschel, Jonas
8.
M20
2370
DEU
01:39:48 (01:39:52)
65.
60.
Peek, Holger
9.
M40
2512
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:40:05 (01:40:09)
66.
6.
Michalka, Silvia
2.
W50
2517
DEU
TUSEM Essen
01:40:07 (01:40:10)
67.
61.
Pauly, Jörg
9.
M45
2561
DEU
SV Monzelfeld
01:40:08 (01:40:17)
68.
62.
Gilson, Jean-marie
2.
M60
2475
LUX
01:40:08 (01:40:12)
69.
7.
Kappel, Christina
2.
W40
2559
DEU
TUS Irmenach
01:40:18 (01:40:26)
70.
63.
Schilcher, Martin
10.
M45
2342
DEU
Plaidt
01:40:31 (01:40:35)
71.
64.
Graff, Jakob
14.
M30
2442
DEU
01:40:35 (01:40:46)
72.
65.
Frank, Christmann
11.
M50
2395
DEU
Tri Post Trier
01:40:43 (01:40:57)
73.
66.
Jenniges, Karl-Heinz
3.
M60
2186
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
01:40:48 (01:40:53)
74.
67.
Knop, Stephan
8.
M35
2476
DEU
Trail römische Weinstraße e.V.
01:40:54 (01:41:00)
75.
68.
Ballmann, Patrick
9.
M35
2064
DEU
01:40:54 (01:41:07)
76.
8.
Hensel, Chiara-Marie
4.
W20
2157
DEU
01:40:57 (01:40:59)
77.
69.
Pieper, Guido
11.
M45
2069
DEU
Schlappen
01:41:06 (01:41:19)
78.
70.
Stein, Christian
10.
M35
2592
DEU
01:41:08 (01:41:13)
79.
71.
Schneider, Christoph
15.
M30
2595
DEU
FC Bausendorf
01:41:12 (01:41:19)
80.
72.
Scherr, Marcel
16.
M30
2396
DEU
01:41:12 (01:41:19)
81.
73.
Schottler, Arnold
12.
M50
2331
DEU
01:41:17 (01:41:21)
82.
74.
Geisen, Martin
17.
M30
2427
DEU
01:41:29 (01:41:59)
83.
75.
Müntnich, Kurt
1.
M65
2552
DEU
01:41:30 (01:41:30)
84.
76.
Heckel, Christoph
3.
M55
2557
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
01:41:37 (01:41:45)
85.
77.
Jost, Jürgen
13.
M50
2158
D
Vulkanläufer
01:41:47 (01:41:57)
86.
9.
Pawlowska, Kamila
3.
W40
2314
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
01:42:09 (01:42:11)
87.
78.
Bausch, Stefan
4.
M55
2364
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:42:11 (01:42:17)
88.
10.
Birkenbach, Margit
1.
W55
2170
DEU
LTF tri Winterbach
01:42:19 (01:42:27)
89.
79.
Ritter, Frank
14.
M50
2168
DEU
Letzter Heuler Bliesen
01:42:19 (01:42:27)
90.
11.
Kosel, Janine
5.
W20
2371
DEU
01:42:25 (01:42:38)
91.
80.
Frank, Hans-Leo
15.
M50
2602
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:42:40 (01:42:46)
92.
81.
Schmidt, Karsten
5.
M55
2372
DEU
LG Alsbach
01:42:49 (01:43:01)
93.
82.
Cramer, Stephan
16.
M50
2431
DEU
01:42:52 (01:42:54)
94.
83.
Landen, Lukas
9.
M20
2356
DEU
01:42:56 (01:43:09)
95.
12.
Rollmann, Sarah
6.
W20
2345
LUX
Familie Rollmann
01:42:57 (01:43:01)
96.
84.
Kessler, Christian
11.
M35
2607
D
SSG Lutzeratherhöhe
01:43:32 (01:43:57)
97.
85.
Görg, Andr
12.
M45
2601
DEU
Team Triathlon Dreikirchen
01:43:45 (01:43:55)
98.
86.
Reinhard, Frank
10.
M40
2499
DEU
SpVgg Lösnich
01:43:55 (01:44:03)
99.
87.
Grengs, Stephan
12.
M35
2581
GER
Eifelläufer
01:43:56 (01:44:05)
100.
88.
Plein, Winfried
4.
M60
2578
D
VFL Hillesheim
01:43:57 (01:44:04)