Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
17. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2024
list of participants
17. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2024
list of participants
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2012
switch Discipline (Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2012)
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2016
Schüler U10 Jg. 2016
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2014
Schüler U12 Jg. 2014
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ/WJ U18, Jg.2008
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2012
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Wolf
Lina
1162
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Schlitt
Paula
1142
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Nau
Eva
1125
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Heinzow
Kajsa
1093
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Erard
David
1083
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Ott
Lilli
1131
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Diop
Ibrahim
1080
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Blasius
Hugo
1074
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Vissoh
Leslyne
1156
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Kosynskyi
Bohdan
1105
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Ferber
Louis
1084
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Walentiny
Tiago
1158
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Zilles
Mia
1163
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Kantidze
Jakob
1096
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Weinacht
Jana
1160
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Premm
Luca
1134
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Klaeren
Leo
1104
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Kordy
Ali
581
DEU
Grundschule Igel
Alten
Marcello
28
DEU
Ambrosius Grundschule
Justin
Hagia
89
IND
Ambrosius Grundschule
Mohammad
Abdulrahman
139
SYR
Ambrosius Grundschule
Predalle
Laura
161
DEU
Ambrosius Grundschule
Toth
Liliana
201
HUN
Ambrosius Grundschule
Bares
Benjamin
1068
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Leyk
Levi
1109
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Wollenschlaeger
Coco
495
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Elbert
Mila
457
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Niedereichholz
Mathilda
478
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Gracher
Vivienne
462
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Lemmer
Mila
290
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Schell
Jolia
304
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Bonerz
Holly Marie
264
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Dülfer
Kilian
271
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Schneider
Levii Finn
309
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Siegel
Claire
312
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Bartel
Anissa
260
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Klinke
Noemi
283
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Kunze
Anna Lina
289
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Stange
Frida
315
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Löcherbach
Lara
291
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Alten
Mira
255
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Den Hertog
Cecile
267
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Paczulla
Lia
297
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Paczulla
Zoe
298
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Philippi
Christin
302
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Schmitt
Johanna
306
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Stüber
Josephine
316
DEU
Blandine-Merten-Realschule Trier
Müller
Luis
1124
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Semik
Marie
1145
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Boldys
Karolina
1075
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Schiewe
Lenia
705
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
Schulz
Lotta
1144
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Smidt
Neo
1149
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Alt
Mathias
324
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Scholtes
Tobias
350
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Henke
Theo
334
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Mader
Oskar
341
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Meyer
Maren
343
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Arielli-Wassermann
Lilly
326
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Moritz
Leana
344
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Görgen
Charlotte
333
DEU
Dietrich Bonhoeffer Gymansium
Nikolla
Albiona
1306
DEU
Nelson Mandela Realschule plus Trier
Hartmann
Ashley
1303
DEU
Nelson Mandela Realschule plus Trier
Urich
Arina
1308
DEU
Nelson Mandela Realschule plus Trier
Schmidt
Timothy
1288
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Neises
Luisa
1284
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Petry
Max
1286
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Chaudrhry
Qirat
1261
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Kraft
Tobias
1279
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Wagner
Eliah
1289
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Heck
Magnus
1267
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Cagalj
Antonia
1260
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Rigo-Szabo
Aina
1287
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Schneider
Jana
1262
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Bamberg
Jonas
1328
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Bamberger
Anna
1329
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Barry
Assanatou
1330
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Benz
Emil
1332
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Bergner
Amanda
1333
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Boettcher
Jakob
1336
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Bohn
Liam
1337
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Coenen
Julie
1343
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Deibert
Sophia
1348
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Demian
Leni
1350
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Eilens
Theo
1352
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Faber
Lukas
1353
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Feld
Maximilian
1355
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Fuxen
Leon
1360
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Gehlen
Paul
1361
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Gindorf
Tobias
1362
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Glasner
Tom
1363
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Gorel
Anna
1364
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Greco
Rafael
1366
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Grumbach
Elias
1369
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Harz
Leo
1371
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Heinrich
Angelika
1372
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Hoffmann
Nicolas
1380
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Keuper
Noa
1386
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Kiefer
Raphael
1387
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin
Kolomitchouk
Adrian
1394
DEU
Realschule+ St.Maximin