Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Results
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Staffel_Splitzeiten.pdf
Genießer_Splitzeiten_.pdf
Genießer Splitzeiten_.pdf
Raser_Splitzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Reichel, Frank
1.
M45
508
DEU
Kern Haus Team RSG Montabaur
00:18:52 (00:18:50)
2.
2.
2.
Haas, Armin
1.
M50
201
DEU
SV Zell
00:19:48 (00:19:46)
3.
3.
3.
Bernard, Michael
2.
M45
523
DEU
00:19:51 (00:19:42)
4.
4.
4.
Schatilow, Denis
1.
M20
348
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:20:18 (00:20:14)
5.
5.
5.
Klinkhammer, Marvin
1.
MU18
313
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:20:20 (00:20:20)
6.
6.
1.
Hahn, Theresa
1.
WU20
355
DEU
TSV Emmelshausen
00:20:21 (00:20:18)
7.
7.
6.
Holstein, Timo
1.
M30
483
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:20:32 (00:20:31)
8.
8.
7.
Veit, Marco
1.
M40
487
DEU
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
00:20:34 (00:20:31)
9.
9.
8.
Drexler, Fabian
2.
MU18
202
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:20:47 (00:20:46)
10.
10.
9.
Wolf, Alexander
2.
M40
283
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:20:48 (00:20:45)
11.
11.
10.
Jarr, Matthias
3.
M45
230
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:20:49 (00:20:48)
12.
12.
11.
Nick, Christoph
4.
M45
340
DEU
Horgar´´s Keltenkeller
00:20:52 (00:20:50)
13.
13.
12.
Seibel, Jens
3.
M40
301
DEU
SV Strimmig
00:21:03 (00:20:57)
14.
15.
13.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M60
277
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:21:05 (00:21:01)
15.
16.
14.
Simon, Felix
3.
MU18
464
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:21:11 (00:21:09)
16.
17.
15.
Schawo, Joachim
4.
M40
527
DEU
Schawo Elektrotechnik
00:21:12 (00:21:09)
17.
18.
16.
Jobelius, Oliver
5.
M45
208
DEU
RieslingRunners
00:21:18 (00:21:15)
18.
19.
17.
Hübinger, Dominik
1.
M35
293
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:21:21 (00:21:17)
19.
20.
18.
Schütz, Mario
5.
M40
461
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:21:24 (00:21:15)
20.
21.
19.
Müller, Felix
4.
MU18
335
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:21:25 (00:21:21)
21.
22.
20.
Müller, Dirk
2.
M50
178
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:21:25 (00:21:24)
22.
23.
3.
Anell, Simone
1.
W20
339
DEU
00:21:34 (00:21:30)
23.
24.
4.
Kappel, Christina
1.
W40
294
DEU
DRK Sozialwerk
00:21:35 (00:21:34)
24.
25.
5.
Joerg, Désirée
2.
W20
240
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:21:36 (00:21:33)
25.
26.
21.
Torbati, Parvis
3.
M50
526
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:21:41 (00:21:40)
26.
27.
22.
Van Straelen, Guido
6.
M45
351
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:56 (00:21:52)
27.
28.
23.
Thein, Frank
4.
M50
304
DEU
00:21:57 (00:21:51)
28.
29.
6.
Bruckmann, Andrea
3.
W20
320
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:57 (00:21:56)
29.
30.
24.
Schatzinger, Achim
7.
M45
316
DEU
00:21:59 (00:21:51)
30.
32.
25.
Glesius, Kilian
5.
MU18
336
DEU
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:22:02 (00:21:58)
31.
33.
8.
Goeres, Kerstin
1.
W30
191
DEU
Ruderverein Zell
00:22:08 (00:22:06)
32.
34.
26.
Treis, Leon
6.
MU18
496
DEU
JSG Bremm
00:22:11 (00:22:10)
33.
35.
9.
May, Emma
3.
WU18
333
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:22:26 (00:22:23)
34.
36.
10.
Engel, Miriam
1.
W35
265
DEU
TG Konz
00:22:26 (00:22:21)
35.
37.
11.
Haas, Marion
1.
W55
214
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:22:32 (00:22:28)
36.
38.
27.
Glesius, Florian
7.
MU18
337
DEU
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:22:34 (00:22:30)
37.
39.
28.
Weiß, Dennis
2.
M30
287
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:22:35 (00:22:30)
38.
40.
29.
Berke, Martin
1.
M55
311
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:22:37 (00:22:34)
39.
42.
30.
Vernikov, Bogdan
8.
MU18
481
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
00:22:42 (00:22:41)
40.
43.
31.
Stadtfeld, Christian
2.
M35
503
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:22:44 (00:22:29)
41.
44.
32.
Schröder, Michael
8.
M45
275
DEU
Birkenhell(d)
00:22:51 (00:22:47)
42.
46.
13.
Meyers, Katharina
5.
WU18
511
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:22:54 (00:22:50)
43.
47.
14.
Thein, Stefanie
1.
W45
303
DEU
LT Schweich
00:22:57 (00:22:50)
44.
48.
34.
SCHMITT, Markus
3.
M35
309
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:22:58 (00:22:54)
45.
49.
35.
KRÄMER, Dietmar
6.
M40
308
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:23:05 (00:22:56)
46.
50.
36.
Simon, Valentin
9.
MU18
489
DEU
JSG Bremm Zell
00:23:08 (00:23:07)
47.
51.
15.
Marti Cabral, Anahi
6.
WU18
314
DEU
Fit & Fun Traben-Trarbach
00:23:11 (00:23:10)
48.
52.
37.
Bechthold, Matthias
3.
M20
338
DEU
TEAM-KAS Feierabendläufer
00:23:11 (00:22:52)
49.
53.
38.
Kleiber, Nils
10.
MU18
289
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:23:21 (00:23:15)
50.
54.
39.
Streit, Enrico
7.
M40
462
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:23:24 (00:23:23)
51.
55.
16.
Goeres, Lena
2.
W30
192
DEU
Ruderverein Zell
00:23:26 (00:23:19)
52.
57.
41.
Simon, Nico
11.
MU18
463
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:23:29 (00:23:21)
53.
58.
17.
Baustert, Lisa
2.
WU20
264
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:23:30 (00:23:26)
54.
59.
42.
Bischoff, Christian
8.
M40
299
DEU
TuS Otterbach
00:23:32 (00:23:25)
55.
60.
43.
Randel, Carsten
9.
M40
237
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:23:33 (00:23:29)
56.
61.
18.
Kroth, Lea
3.
WU20
492
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:23:33 (00:23:26)
57.
62.
44.
Bauer, Edgar
2.
M60
514
DEU
SV 1920 Wintrich
00:23:34 (00:23:23)
58.
63.
19.
Kletke, Ida
7.
WU18
319
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:38 (00:23:37)
59.
64.
45.
Meyers, Herbert
5.
M50
512
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:23:40 (00:23:31)
60.
65.
46.
Pellenz, Daniel
4.
M20
284
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:23:45 (00:23:40)
61.
66.
47.
Mehles, Luis
4.
M35
506
DEU
00:23:46 (00:23:31)
62.
67.
48.
Kletke, Ernst
6.
M50
317
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:47 (00:23:44)
63.
68.
20.
Schmitt, Maja
8.
WU18
457
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:23:51 (00:23:50)
64.
69.
21.
Lang, Jessica
4.
WU20
135
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:23:53 (00:23:49)
65.
70.
49.
Kaiser, Frank
10.
M45
458
DEU
Ausdauerteam Morbach
00:23:53 (00:23:40)
66.
71.
50.
Schmitt, Arthur
11.
M45
456
DEU
LT Schweich
00:23:56 (00:23:49)
67.
72.
51.
Zirbes, Dominik
10.
M40
269
DEU
Feuerwehr Bremm
00:24:00 (00:23:55)
68.
73.
52.
Croeff, Mario
11.
M40
291
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:24:04 (00:24:00)
69.
74.
53.
Becker, Matthias
5.
M20
249
DEU
AHG-Newel Mercedes Benz
00:24:05 (00:24:00)
70.
75.
54.
Willems, Marcel
5.
M35
247
DEU
AHG-Newel Mercedes Benz
00:24:05 (00:24:00)
71.
76.
55.
Mathy, Steven
6.
M20
292
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:24:06 (00:24:01)
72.
77.
56.
Krämer, Toni
3.
M60
278
DEU
VFB Ahbach
00:24:08 (00:23:59)
73.
78.
57.
Pelzer, Marco
7.
M50
324
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:24:09 (00:24:01)
74.
79.
58.
Thiel, Udo
12.
M45
274
DEU
FC Oberöfflingen
00:24:13 (00:24:03)
75.
80.
59.
Veit, Philipp
12.
MU18
486
DEU
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
00:24:21 (00:24:18)
76.
81.
60.
Franzen, Torsten
12.
M40
267
DEU
Feuerwehr Bremm
00:24:24 (00:24:19)
77.
82.
61.
Braun, Wolfram
8.
M50
200
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:24:24 (00:24:20)
78.
83.
62.
Faas, Jürgen
13.
M40
224
DEU
00:24:32 (00:24:26)
79.
84.
63.
Heiseler, Gerd
1.
M65
273
DEU
SV Wittlich
00:24:33 (00:24:25)
80.
85.
22.
Kuse, Nicole
2.
W45
353
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:24:36 (00:24:29)
81.
86.
23.
Thein, Emma
9.
WU18
399
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:24:37 (00:24:25)
82.
87.
64.
Stefan, Losin
6.
M35
505
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:24:43 (00:24:28)
83.
88.
65.
Wackermann, Martin
3.
M30
504
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:24:43 (00:24:29)
84.
89.
66.
Huesgen, Georg
2.
M65
300
DEU
RCTT Traben/Trabach
00:24:48 (00:24:41)
85.
90.
24.
Hasenstab, Nadja
2.
W40
220
DEU
RSC Stahlross Wittlich
00:24:48 (00:24:41)
86.
91.
67.
Sondermann, Marc
13.
M45
236
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:24:48 (00:24:45)
87.
92.
68.
Butzen, Oliver
7.
M35
286
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:24:51 (00:24:45)
88.
93.
25.
Friderichs, Anna
3.
W30
271
DEU
Tus Edegra
00:24:52 (00:24:46)
89.
94.
69.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M65
509
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:25:01 (00:24:53)
90.
95.
26.
Klaus, Klaudia
2.
W55
459
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:25:04 (00:24:54)
91.
96.
70.
Burch, Dustin
7.
M20
211
DEU
00:25:06 (00:24:57)
92.
97.
71.
Steffens, Christoph
8.
M35
490
DEU
00:25:08 (00:25:04)
93.
98.
72.
Moseler, Benjamin
9.
M35
478
DEU
00:25:17 (00:25:11)
94.
99.
27.
Holkenbrink-Braun, Christina
4.
W30
473
DEU
00:25:17 (00:25:06)
95.
100.
73.
Laumers, Michael
10.
M35
254
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:25:18 (00:25:09)
96.
102.
74.
Kleiber, Mario
14.
M45
288
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:25:30 (00:25:24)
97.
103.
29.
Weyand, Jutta
3.
W45
193
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:25:33 (00:25:23)
98.
104.
75.
Barten, Hermann
4.
M60
241
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:25:50 (00:25:43)
99.
105.
76.
Dern, Alexander
4.
M30
513
DEU
2./ITBtl282
00:25:56 (00:25:36)
100.
106.
30.
Lehmen, Andrea
2.
W60
455
DEU
Ruderverein Zell
00:26:00 (00:25:56)