Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Kinderlauf 200m
16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Results
Kinderlauf 200m
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf 200m
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Staffel_Splitzeiten.pdf
Genießer_Splitzeiten_.pdf
Genießer Splitzeiten_.pdf
Raser_Splitzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
0.
0.
Berg, Josefine
0.
W
1025
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Berg, Valerie
0.
W
1024
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Elsässer, Merida
0.
W
1018
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Franzen, Louis
0.
M
1011
DEU
VfL Bremm e.V.
00:00:00
0.
0.
Hanß, Lio
0.
M
1005
DEU
ohne Verein
00:00:00
0.
0.
Harmel, Elena
0.
W
1003
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:00:00
0.
0.
Herig, Lukas
0.
M
1014
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Kähler, Mick
0.
M
1026
DEU
Ulmen
00:00:00
0.
0.
Kobylecki, Tobias
0.
M
1019
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:00:00
0.
0.
Küppers, Eva
0.
W
1033
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Link, Noah
0.
M
1006
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:00:00
0.
0.
Meyer, Bastian
0.
M
1008
DEU
Lehnen und Partner
00:00:00
0.
0.
Mittler, Marie
0.
W
1017
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Neidhöfer, Louisa
0.
W
1012
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:00:00
0.
0.
Nickels, Leonie
0.
W
1007
DEU
TV Zell
00:00:00
0.
0.
Niederprüm, Tim
0.
M
1023
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Pfening, Aurelia
0.
W
1001
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:00:00
0.
0.
Pfening, Romeo
0.
M
1002
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:00:00
0.
0.
Radunski, Enie
0.
W
1013
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Schröder, Elli
0.
W
1004
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:00:00
0.
0.
Sinß, Florian
0.
M
1020
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:00:00
0.
0.
Steffens, Jakob
0.
M
1027
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Steffens, Levi
0.
M
1028
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Teusch, Paul
0.
M
1000
DEU
Alftalstrolche
00:00:00
0.
0.
Theobald, Yannik
0.
M
1016
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Vandenbussche, Susie
0.
W
1021
DEU
TG Konz
00:00:00
0.
0.
Veit, Julia
0.
W
1031
DEU
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
00:00:00
0.
0.
Veit, Stefanie
0.
W
1030
DEU
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
00:00:00
0.
0.
Weinbach, Marly
0.
W
1034
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Willrich, Orlando
0.
M
1015
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Wintrisch, Jose
0.
M
1029
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Wolf, Eliah
0.
M
1010
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Wolf, Matteo
0.
M
1009
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
0.
0.
Zenzen, Tristan
0.
M
1022
DEU
00:00:00