|
Place |
M/F. |
Name |
Pl/Cl |
Class |
|
Startnumber |
Nation |
Club |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
PST U20 + Sprinter, Alexander Leidinger, Abraham Wirtz, Johannes Hein, Jakob Hering |
1. |
MHE |
|
15 |
DEU |
PST Trier |
00:10:27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1. |
LG Boys, Simon Quint, Maximilian Fuchs, Constantin Fuchs, Felix Moll |
1. |
XJU |
|
27 |
DEU |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
00:10:41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2. |
PST Mix-Team, Jürgen Hein, Mona Reuter, Michael Pfeil, Marc Kowalinski |
2. |
MHE |
|
17 |
DEU |
PST Trier |
00:11:57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
3. |
Julia Bauers Bäckerburschen, Ole Kuse, Thorsten Holtwick, Torben van Straelen, Marcel Gnoß |
3. |
MHE |
|
23 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:11:59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2. |
PST Jugend-Team, Hannes Hubertz, Michael Weiland, Matusen Kumarathas, Julius Maximini |
2. |
XJU |
|
16 |
DEU |
PST Trier |
00:12:08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4. |
Kleine Glocke Zell, Tarek Mansour, Michael Stülb, Florian Binzen, Dominik Binz |
4. |
MHE |
|
9 |
COC |
Kleine Glocke Zell |
00:12:29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
5. |
Riesling Racer, Daniel Pellenz, Tim Greis, Steven Mathy, Dennis Weiß |
5. |
MHE |
|
8 |
COC |
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH |
00:12:58 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
3. |
Die 80er, Hendrik Engel, Jerome Vandenbussche, Miriam Engel, Anne Sophie Vandenbussche |
1. |
XMIX |
|
26 |
DEU |
|
00:13:11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1. |
LG Staffel Frauen, Julia Moll, Miriam Trossen, Sophie Berg, Seraphina Schäfer |
1. |
WFR |
|
21 |
DEU |
SFG Bernkastel - Kues |
00:13:28 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
4. |
Team Active Bernkastel, Marc Sondermann, Désirée Joerg, Carsten Randel, Madeline Braun |
2. |
XMIX |
|
4 |
DEU |
Team Active Bernkastel |
00:13:32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
5. |
Silvesterlauf trier runners, Dolk Johanna, Dolk Helena, Bösen Chantal, Von Wirth Dominik |
3. |
XMIX |
|
31 |
DEU |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:13:51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
6. |
Firefigther Calmont, Torsten Franzen, Stephan Servaty, Dirk Hellmanns, Christian Friederichs |
6. |
MHE |
|
7 |
COC |
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Calmont |
00:13:59 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
7. |
Julia Bauers Oldie Runners, Jonas Hochstrate, Oliver Kuse, Guido van Straelen, Jürgen Schäfer |
7. |
MHE |
|
24 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:14:00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
8. |
Major Lu Racing Team, Holger Teusch, Marco Schäfer, Manuela Humm, Michael Adamietz |
8. |
MHE |
|
22 |
DEU |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
00:14:02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
6. |
DieLaufSchuhs, Matthias Schuh, Malte Schuh, Lukas Schuh, Matthias Schuh |
1. |
XFA |
|
3 |
DEU |
|
00:14:15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
7. |
SV Wintrich 1920, Maja Schmitt, Helena Gemmel, Sophia Hauth, Timo Holsteins |
3. |
XJU |
|
25 |
DEU |
SV Wintrich |
00:14:48 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2. |
Die flotten TG Hühner, Ida Kletke, Emely Henrich, Vera Kletke, Andrea Bruckmann |
2. |
WFR |
|
14 |
DEU |
TG Konz |
00:14:48 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
8. |
Die 80er Nachwuchs, Lilly Foster, Emie Vandenbussche, Giovanna Engel, Julie Vandenbussche |
4. |
XJU |
|
13 |
DEU |
|
00:14:53 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
9. |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stadt Zell-Mosel, Philipp Engel, Tom Ohlinger, Sascha Ohlinger, Valentin Klein |
9. |
MHE |
|
2 |
COC |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stadt Zell-Mosel |
00:15:22 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
9. |
Café bauer reserve team, Nicole Kuse, Gotlinde van Sraelen, Denis Schatilow, Sabine Kuse |
4. |
XMIX |
|
30 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:15:27 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
10. |
D2 JSG Zell Bullay Bremm, Leo Kaisen, Luc SChmitz, Torben Thönnes, Leon Treis |
5. |
XJU |
|
20 |
COC |
JSG Zell Bullay Bremm D Jugend ( COC ) |
00:15:38 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
11. |
Feuerwehr Bremm - Väter und Söhne, Valentin Simon, Jannis Christ, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ, Dominik Zirbes |
2. |
XFA |
|
11 |
COC |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm |
00:15:41 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
12. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren, Wolfram Braun, Marion Haas, Peter Rietz, Klaudia Klaus |
5. |
XMIX |
|
18 |
DEU |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
00:15:55 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
3. |
Running chicks, Lena Feichtinger, Johanna Bauer, Vicky Marke, Lea Kroth |
3. |
WFR |
|
29 |
DEU |
TSV Bullay-Alf |
00:16:26 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
4. |
PSV Girls, Sophia Immick, Lena Kleifges, Eva Engel, Helen Hayer |
4. |
WFR |
|
28 |
DEU |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
00:16:32 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
13. |
Oberstufenstaffel, Hanna Kaiser, Lucie Kretz, Justin Talko, Katharina May |
6. |
XMIX |
|
19 |
COC |
IGS Zell |
00:16:49 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
10. |
Dich Rettet Keiner, Julius Kappel, Tom Schary, David Schmidt, Jürgen Schmidt |
10. |
MHE |
|
10 |
DEU |
DRK Dich Rettet Keiner |
00:17:31 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
14. |
Firefigther Calmont, Christian Follman, Nina Scholl, Timo Steffens, Rüdiger Konen |
7. |
XMIX |
|
6 |
COC |
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Calmont |
00:21:32 |
|
|
|