Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Staffel_Splitzeiten.pdf
Genießer_Splitzeiten_.pdf
Genießer Splitzeiten_.pdf
Raser_Splitzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Duppich, Yannik
1.
M20
110
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:15:07 (00:15:06)
2.
2.
2.
Mellina, Pol
1.
M30
113
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:15:11 (00:15:10)
3.
3.
3.
Reihs, Yannick
2.
M20
454
DEU
00:15:17 (00:15:16)
4.
4.
4.
Reuter, Tom
3.
M20
111
BEL
LG Vulkaneifel
00:15:25 (00:15:23)
5.
5.
5.
Holste, Lutz
4.
M20
101
DEU
LG Dorsten
00:15:35 (00:15:34)
6.
6.
6.
Gallo, Christoph
2.
M30
112
BEL
LG Vulkaneifel
00:15:37 (00:15:35)
7.
7.
7.
Küpper, Timo
5.
M20
130
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:15:44 (00:15:42)
8.
8.
8.
Rezene, Teklay
6.
M20
149
ERI
LC Mengerskirchen
00:16:03 (00:16:01)
9.
10.
9.
Erz, Yannik
7.
M20
142
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:16:55 (00:16:52)
10.
11.
10.
Koster, Andreas
8.
M20
162
DEU
PST Trier
00:16:56 (00:16:53)
11.
12.
11.
Gieße, Jakob
9.
M20
451
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:06 (00:17:04)
12.
13.
12.
Von Wirth, Dominik
10.
M20
106
DEU
TG Konz
00:17:09 (00:17:08)
13.
14.
13.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M35
165
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:16 (00:17:14)
14.
15.
14.
Wilhelms, Andre
11.
M20
164
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:17 (00:17:14)
15.
16.
15.
Comes, Michael
2.
M35
465
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:17:17 (00:17:14)
16.
17.
16.
Plag, Sören
3.
M30
148
DEU
LC Mengerskirchen
00:17:21 (00:17:20)
17.
18.
17.
Gindorf, Damian Hippolyt
12.
M20
129
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:17:39 (00:17:35)
18.
19.
18.
Putz, Erik
1.
MU20
181
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:17:50 (00:17:49)
19.
20.
19.
Wellems, Peter
13.
M20
119
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:17:52 (00:17:48)
20.
22.
20.
Bauer, Daniel
14.
M20
140
DEU
Running Team Achims Sportshop
00:17:55 (00:17:52)
21.
23.
21.
Zenzen, Stefan
1.
M45
460
DEU
00:18:03 (00:18:00)
22.
24.
22.
Wolber, Felix
1.
MU18
132
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:18:06 (00:18:03)
23.
25.
23.
Hochstrate, Jonas
15.
M20
176
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:18:07 (00:18:06)
24.
27.
24.
Quint, Simon
2.
MU18
151
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:18:16 (00:18:12)
25.
28.
25.
Hensel, Philipp
4.
M30
472
DEU
LG Langsur
00:18:20 (00:18:16)
26.
29.
26.
Bischoff, Lukas
3.
MU18
105
GER
1. FC Kaierslautern / RTV-Kader
00:18:32 (00:18:29)
27.
30.
27.
Fuchs, Constantin
4.
MU18
493
DEU
WTV Wittlich
00:18:37 (00:18:33)
28.
31.
28.
Haumann, Hendrik
3.
M35
144
LUX
TG Konz
00:18:43 (00:18:39)
29.
32.
29.
Olk, Lars
5.
M30
153
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:18:45 (00:18:40)
30.
33.
30.
Kasel, Martin
16.
M20
172
DEU
Team Moselrunner
00:18:46 (00:18:41)
31.
34.
31.
Vernikov, Wirktor
5.
MU18
170
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff / LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:18:52 (00:18:49)
32.
36.
32.
Krebs, Alexander
6.
MU18
474
DEU
TCEC Mainz RTV
00:19:03 (00:19:02)
33.
37.
33.
Rahimi, Raheb
17.
M20
143
AFG
LG LAACHER SEE
00:19:03 (00:18:57)
34.
38.
34.
Vernikov, Jan
7.
MU18
171
DEU
Ski Keller Kaulard&Schroiff/ LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:19:07 (00:19:06)
35.
39.
35.
Link, Sergej
6.
M30
125
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:19:08 (00:19:03)
36.
41.
36.
Van Straelen, Torben
8.
MU18
175
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:19:16 (00:19:13)
37.
43.
37.
Jahnert, Christoph
4.
M35
100
DEU
LG Dorsten
00:19:29 (00:19:24)
38.
44.
38.
Marbut, Robin
18.
M20
161
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:31 (00:19:27)
39.
45.
39.
Servaty, Stephan
1.
M40
145
DEU
Feuerwehr Ediger
00:19:37 (00:19:32)
40.
46.
40.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M50
133
DEU
LT Schweich
00:19:39 (00:19:35)
41.
47.
41.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M40
156
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:19:40 (00:19:36)
42.
48.
42.
Caspar, Markus
2.
M50
150
DEU
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
00:19:40 (00:19:36)
43.
49.
43.
Fritzsche, Janik
9.
MU18
475
DEU
TCEC Mainz RTV
00:19:48 (00:19:47)
44.
51.
44.
Fischer, Dirk
2.
M45
177
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:20:02 (00:19:57)
45.
53.
45.
Hein, Jürgen
3.
M45
157
DEU
PST Trier
00:20:08 (00:20:04)
46.
54.
46.
Klaus, Peter
3.
M50
152
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:08 (00:20:03)
47.
55.
47.
Uhren, Gerd
1.
M55
476
DEU
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler RTV
00:20:09 (00:20:05)
48.
58.
48.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
118
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:20:12 (00:20:07)
49.
59.
49.
Fuchs, Maximilian
2.
MU20
477
DEU
WTV Wittlich
00:20:12 (00:20:08)
50.
60.
50.
Nolles, Thomas
2.
M55
169
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:28 (00:20:24)
51.
63.
51.
Meyer, Thomas
3.
M40
141
DEU
Lehnen und Partner
00:20:37 (00:20:32)
52.
64.
52.
Tullius, Markus
4.
M40
121
DEU
RieslingRunners
00:20:42 (00:20:41)
53.
65.
53.
Öztürk, Aslan
5.
M35
128
DEU
TuS Griesheim
00:20:58 (00:20:54)
54.
66.
54.
Marcel, Willems
6.
M35
479
DEU
AHG-Newel Mercedes-Benz Enkirch
00:21:31 (00:21:26)
55.
67.
55.
KRÄMER, Dietmar
5.
M40
154
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:21:43 (00:21:38)