Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Kinderlauf U12/U10
16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Results
Kinderlauf U12/U10
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf U12/U10
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Staffel_Splitzeiten.pdf
Genießer_Splitzeiten_.pdf
Genießer Splitzeiten_.pdf
Raser_Splitzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
MU12
401
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:01:54
2.
3.
2.
Nedic, David
2.
MU12
442
DEU
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:02:06
3.
4.
3.
Veit, Philipp
3.
MU12
488
DEU
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
00:02:08
4.
5.
4.
Weber, Tristan
4.
MU12
498
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:02:09
5.
7.
5.
Radunski, Noel
1.
MU10
411
DEU
00:02:10
6.
8.
6.
Röhl, Kilian
5.
MU12
468
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:02:10
7.
9.
7.
Hübsch, Maximilian
6.
MU12
424
DEU
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:02:13
8.
10.
8.
Hajek, David
2.
MU10
398
CZE
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:02:15
9.
12.
9.
Harmel, Felix
7.
MU12
402
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:02:17
10.
15.
10.
Weber, Ben
3.
MU10
499
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:02:20
11.
17.
11.
Batz, Jonas
8.
MU12
482
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:02:20
12.
21.
12.
Sinß, Rafael
4.
MU10
430
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:02:27
13.
23.
13.
Geißler, Joel
5.
MU10
419
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:31
14.
24.
14.
Glesius, Philipp
6.
MU10
423
DEU
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:02:32
15.
27.
15.
Ibraimi, Muhammed
9.
MU12
420
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:36
16.
29.
16.
Kobylecki, Raphael
7.
MU10
429
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:02:37
17.
30.
17.
Streit, Lennox
8.
MU10
466
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:02:38
18.
31.
18.
Winkler, Fabian
9.
MU10
408
DEU
TuS Briedel
00:02:41
19.
32.
19.
Urmacher, Julian
10.
MU10
397
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:02:43
20.
33.
20.
Griesche, Marvin
10.
MU12
422
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:47
21.
35.
21.
Hanß, Nico
11.
MU12
404
DEU
Ohne Verein
00:03:02
22.
36.
22.
Theobald, Niklas
11.
MU10
418
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:02
23.
38.
23.
Weichaus, Lucas
12.
MU10
467
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:03:07
24.
41.
24.
Taraco, Nico Dario
13.
MU10
441
DEU
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:03:27
25.
42.
25.
Jason, Zeidler
12.
MU12
440
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:31