Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
16. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2019
Results
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-H-Lauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Staffel_Splitzeiten.pdf
Genießer_Splitzeiten_.pdf
Genießer Splitzeiten_.pdf
Raser_Splitzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Reichel, Frank
1.
M45
508
DEU
Kern Haus Team RSG Montabaur
00:18:52 (00:18:50)
2.
3.
3.
Bernard, Michael
2.
M45
523
DEU
00:19:51 (00:19:42)
3.
11.
10.
Jarr, Matthias
3.
M45
230
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:20:49 (00:20:48)
4.
12.
11.
Nick, Christoph
4.
M45
340
DEU
Horgar´´s Keltenkeller
00:20:52 (00:20:50)
5.
18.
16.
Jobelius, Oliver
5.
M45
208
DEU
RieslingRunners
00:21:18 (00:21:15)
6.
27.
22.
Van Straelen, Guido
6.
M45
351
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:56 (00:21:52)
7.
30.
24.
Schatzinger, Achim
7.
M45
316
DEU
00:21:59 (00:21:51)
8.
44.
32.
Schröder, Michael
8.
M45
275
DEU
Birkenhell(d)
00:22:51 (00:22:47)
9.
56.
40.
Markelov, Andrei
9.
M45
510
RUS
00:23:26 (00:23:13)
10.
70.
49.
Kaiser, Frank
10.
M45
458
DEU
Ausdauerteam Morbach
00:23:53 (00:23:40)
11.
71.
50.
Schmitt, Arthur
11.
M45
456
DEU
LT Schweich
00:23:56 (00:23:49)
12.
79.
58.
Thiel, Udo
12.
M45
274
DEU
FC Oberöfflingen
00:24:13 (00:24:03)
13.
91.
67.
Sondermann, Marc
13.
M45
236
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:24:48 (00:24:45)
14.
102.
74.
Kleiber, Mario
14.
M45
288
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:25:30 (00:25:24)
15.
107.
77.
Kuse, Oliver
15.
M45
350
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:26:02 (00:25:52)
16.
118.
82.
Justen, Sven
16.
M45
285
DEU
Zimmermann-Graeff & Müller GmbH
00:26:59 (00:26:52)
17.
119.
83.
Richter, Wolfgang
17.
M45
205
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:27:04 (00:26:49)
18.
120.
84.
Zeuner-Christ, Rüdiger
18.
M45
305
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm
00:27:12 (00:27:07)
19.
135.
94.
Schuh, Matthias
19.
M45
186
DEU
00:28:35 (00:28:20)
20.
152.
103.
Dax, Markus
20.
M45
522
DEU
TV Cochem/Mondläufer
00:29:47 (00:29:33)
21.
169.
109.
Schiffels, Peter
21.
M45
281
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:33 (00:32:21)