Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Allgemeine Information
Zuschauer/Begleitpersonen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schroth
Tim
1997
DEU
EOSC Offenbach
De Wille
Martin
1989
DEU
Vulkan Läufer
Fußmann
Matthias
1960
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Willems
Christian
1977
DEU
St. Anger
Wagner
Matthias
1966
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Ney
Mike
1975
LUX
Berwanger
Frank
1971
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Metzler
Stephan
1966
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Schabio
Peter
1950
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Theobald
Marc
1963
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Roitzheim
Franz
1962
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Philippi
Udo
1970
DEU
Thomas
Korb
1975
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Schmidt
Andreas
1967
DEU
T3AM Jorge Sports
Zimon
Lukas
1988
DEU
LT Schweich
Amend
Andreas
1971
DEU
Power and pace
Esch
Bernd
1964
DEU
FRANZELIUS
Peter
1977
DEU
Hartfüssler Trail e. V.
Krämer
Nicolas
1995
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Warnke
Jörg
1964
DEU
Brand
Hubert
1961
DEU
Mettlach
Peter
1964
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Peters
Hans-Peter
1963
DEU
Chiesa
Julien
1977
LUX
Haan
Fernand
1962
LUX
Schmitz
Simon
1994
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Pais
Paulo
1978
DEU
Krost
Markus
1988
DEU
Radünzel
Karl-Heinz
1944
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
Marx
Manfred
1961
DEU
Forster
Michael
1968
DEU
Reisdorf
Adrien Siyang
1999
LUX
Maurer
Timo
1970
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Quint
Patrick
1991
DEU
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
Haas
Armin
1969
DEU
SV Zell
Kremer
Ferdinand
1950
DEU
LT Schweich
Mitscherling
Martin
1962
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Nospes
Peter
1960
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Michaelis
Olli
1972
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Gehlen
Thomas
1987
DEU
LT Schweich
Kerschenbauer
Werner
1965
AUT
Steffgen
Marc
1976
DEU
Fraiture
Jean-Claude
1975
LUX
LT Schweich
Born
Matthias
1982
DEU
Turbine Tälchen
Rizán
József
1971
HUN
Mannerhans
Daniel
1971
DEU
Troes
Sascha
1994
DEU
Milers Colonia
Bambach
Patrick
1967
DEU
LT Schweich
Steffgen
Tobias
1989
DEU
PHYSIOWERK Wittlich
Daniel
Quint
1988
DEU
PHYSIOWERK Wittlich
Kloft
Marius
1991
DEU
PHYSIOWERK Wittlich
Croeff
Timo
1977
DEU
PHYSIOWERK Wittlich
Briesch
Dieter
1968
DEU
Team Rudemsmännchen
Simon
Sebastian
1981
DEU
Reuther
Patrick
1979
DEU
Fink
Christian
1973
DEU
Weber
Peter
1997
DEU
TG Konz
Schumacher
Jens
1969
DEU
TG Konz
Ruhe
Jörg
1964
DEU
TG Konz
Merten
Kai
1979
DEU
TG Konz
Schatzinger
Achim
1970
DEU
Juchem
Mathias
1981
DEU
SV Niederwörresbach
Müllers
Martin
1984
DEU
Kappel
Thomas
1985
DEU
Schon
Thomas
1990
DEU
MCV Oberkail
Stach
Harald
1953
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Lieder
Viktor
1957
DEU
LT Schweich
Berg
Sven
1985
DEU
LT Schweich
Wendt
Christoph
1969
DEU
SV Olewig
Haumann
Hendrik
1980
LUX
TG Konz
Zender
Michael
1961
DEU
TG Konz
Meskers-Heinz
Daan
1973
NLD
Hasenhüttl
Franz
1965
AUT
Sondermann
Marc
1970
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
Petri
Andreas
1982
DEU
Mangrich
Jürgen
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
Freymuth
Jürgen
1949
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Wahsner
Sebastian
1981
DEU
Hoffmann
Achim
1981
DEU
Ambrosius
Stefan
1973
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
Wies
Stefan
1976
DEU
Der Augenoptiker Roman Wagner
Petrocchi
Joscha
2004
DEU
Tapp
Hermann
1963
DEU
-
Schönhofen
Frank
1972
DEU
PHYSIOMED
Von Wirth
Dominik
1990
DEU
TG Konz
Goergen
Hermann
1960
DEU
RSC Obermosel Wincheringen
Wolff
Markus
1984
DEU
LT Schweich
Braun
Wolfram
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
1990
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Lellinger
Wolfgang
1968
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Knoch
Thomas
1968
DEU
Reis
Klaus-Günter
1952
DEU
Lt. Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Glinke
Kai
1969
DEU
Hörgeräte Roman Wagner
Becker
Wolfgang
1977
DEU
Scassellati
Maurizio
1960
LUX
Gödert
Andreas
1975
DEU
Wahle
Peter
1976
DEU
Roth
Hermann
1962
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Tilly
Hans
1951
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Kneer
Bernd
1970
DEU
Tri Post Trier