Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
switch Discipline (Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf)
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Allgemeine Information
Zuschauer/Begleitpersonen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Gindorf
Damian Hippolyt
1994
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
Schmit
Christian
1994
LUX
Quint
Simon
2004
DEU
PST Trier
Spang
Maren
2005
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Carl
Kristina
1996
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Carl
Katharina
1996
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Annen
Corinna
1984
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Fuhs
Neele
2004
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Wacht
Benjamin
2006
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Wacht
Jonah
2008
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Hoppe
Maximilian
2008
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Benner
Martin
1987
DEU
Müller
Marco
1988
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Bernardy
Jan
1994
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Thielen
Sebastian
1987
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Hartmann
Evelyn
1992
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Zenzen
Sabine
1977
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Thömmes
Marie-Louisa
1993
DEU
Reuland Apotheke Schweich
Kohlhaas
Stefanie
1984
DEU
Thiex
Albert
1949
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Korb
Kevin
2002
DEU
Korb
Habia
1975
DMA
Schmitt
Susann
1987
DEU
Baron
Linda
1993
DEU
Görgen
Sarah
1982
DEU
Görgen
Elena
2009
DEU
Görgen
Charlotte
2012
DEU
Munsch
Katrin
1976
DEU
Munsch
Emma
2009
DEU
Hannah Juliana
Stampfl
2005
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
Lemke
Daniel
1981
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
Bartlett
Anastasia
2007
DEU
TG Konz
Bartlett
Olga-Katia
1987
DEU
TG Konz
Faber
Andreas
1985
DEU
TG Konz
Sander
Christina
1988
DEU
Barbeln
Tom
2007
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Leiss
Luise
2009
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Koch
Dirk
1971
DEU
Schachklub 1933 Schweich e.V.
Ziegler
Tamara
1995
DEU
MCV Oberkail
Stumm
Ulrike
1981
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Wahsner
Maja Helene
2012
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Hoffmann
Emma
2011
DEU
Albert
Tim
2006
DEU
Schachklub 1933 Schweich e.V.
Ambrosius
Claudia
1972
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
Hilsamer
Ben
2009
DEU
Berens
Marcel
1979
DEU
LT Schweich
Basten
Helen
2009
DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Leiwen
Tolkacheva
Xenia
1989
DEU
Weber
Johannes
2007
DEU
TG Konz
Scholtes
Leni
2009
DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Leiwen
Zimmermann
Peter
1950
DEU
VfL Bad Kreuznach
Huwer
Ritchie
2008
DEU
SE Orenhofen
Creutz
Holger
1957
DEU
VLG Maximiliansau
Schäfer
Peter
1962
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Schulz
Sascha
1987
DEU
Willars
Finn
2004
DEU
Tri Team SV Gerolstein
Stoll
Wolfgang
1955
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
Thielen
Tom
2009
DEU
König
Thomas
1977
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
Schneider
Günter
1964
DEU
Knopp
Timo
2007
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Adam
Philipp
2005
DEU
PST Trier
Kolling
Rainer
1960
DEU
Lauffreunde Ruwertal
Blum
Hans-Jürgen
1959
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Zaffuto
Jan
2005
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Zaffuto
Tom
2005
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Müller
Matthias
1973
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Schmitt
Marc
1972
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Vonerden
Andreas
1976
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saraiwanow
Assen
1967
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Stumm
Benjamin
2006
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Schneider
Tom-Lennox
2004
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Laubenstein
Christina
1997
DEU
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Alessia
Maheritiana
2001
MDG
Amed
Ibrahim
1982
Gerth
Jan Peter
2004
DEU
PST Trier
Adam
Katharina
2007
DEU
TG Konz
Lang
Tammo
1984
DEU
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
Schmidt
Thomas
1960
DE
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
Becker
Gerda
1959
DEU
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
Becker
Alice
1996
DEU
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
Bellersheim
Joe
1995
DEU
Haag
Franziska
1999
DEU
Welker
Roman
1999
DEU
Hartel
Melissa
1985
DEU
Decker
Louis
2006
DEU
PST Trier
Weiß
Michael
1954
DEU
WIL- LG Finanzämter HH
Wirtz
Adrian
1998
DEU
PST Trier
Müller
Paula
2006
DEU
Hauf
Aeneas Thor
2007
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
Leiss
Jonathan
2012
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Leiss
Andreas
1974
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Kretzschmar
Fritz
1977
DEU
Team-Kersting
Kretzschmar
Lotte
2006
DEU
Team-Kersting
Kretzschmar
Paul
2004
DEU
Team-Kersting
Sohn
Stephan
1967
DEU
Team-Kersting
Teusch
Jonas
2009
GER
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Gierenz
Tim
2005
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Weber
Thomas
1975
DEU
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
Maurer
Peter
1977
DEU
1. Illegaler Trierer Lauf