Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
10. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2022
list of participants
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
switch Discipline (Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen)
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Allgemeine Information
Zuschauer/Begleitpersonen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Emmrich
Jaron
2019
DEU
TuS Mosella Schweich e.V.
Boesen
Aimé
2017
DEU
Janzen
Leonard
2018
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Adams
Eliah
2017
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Wagner
Hendrik
2017
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Tashev
Anton
2017
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Alol
Moumin
2017
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Eich
Moritz
2017
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Lange
Till
2019
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Lange
Henri
2017
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Reh
Julius
2019
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Kayser
Henry
2018
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Sonnenberg
Filip
2017
DEU
Manz
Lion
2019
DEU
Engel
Julio
2018
LUX
TG Konz
Campbell
James
2017
DEU
Kallenborn
Friedrich Linus
2018
DEU
Rizán
Josef
2017
HUN
Schneider
Lars
2018
DEU
Petry
Max
2017
DEU
TUS Issel
Marck
Tom
2017
DEU
Oberbillig
Oskar
2018
DEU
SV Olewig
Klemstein
Leopold
2020
DEU
Petri
Niklas
2017
DEU
Willems
LEO
2018
DEU
Berens
Leander
2017
DEU
Settinger
Milan
2017
DEU
Klima
Jonathan
2017
DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Leiwen
Bittermann
Anton
2017
DEU
Benner
Levi
2018
DEU
Benner
Lias
2019
DEU
Ahmed
Elyas
2017
DEU
Thielen
Philipp
2017
DEU
Wintrich
Johannes
2017
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Kießling
Finn
2020
DEU
Berg
Raphael
2017
DEU
Wintrich
Frederik
2018
DEU
GS Schweich
Wünsche
Theo
2017
DEU
GS Schweich
Hausmann
Philipp
2018
DEU
LT Schweich
Schönberger
David
2017
DEU
Kita Issel
Steinmill
Ole
2017
DEU
Kita Issel
Aktas
Arges
2019
DEU
Kita Issel
König
Luis
2018
DEU
Kita Issel
Balthasar
Ben Luca
2019
DEU
Kita Issel
Queckbörner
Noah
2018
DEU
Kita Issel
Martin
Leonhard
2018
DEU
Kita Issel
Scheibler
Johannes
2017
DEU
Kita Issel
Langini
Noah
2018
DEU
Kita Issel
Heinz
Tim
2018
DEU
Kita Issel
Neri
Angiolino
2017
ITA
Kita St. Martin Schweich
Buselmaier
Till
2017
DEU
VfB Detzem
Morbach
Jannes
2017
DEU
VfB Detzem
Heinz
Tim
2017
DEU
VfB Detzem
Kneip
Milan
2018
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Genetsch
David
2018
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
Louis
Saif
2018
DEU
Jarr
Felix
2018
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Pfriem
Sören
2017
DEU
Breiling
Moritz
2017
DEU
König
Noah
2020
DEU
Frisch
Raphael
2017
DEU
Frisch
Jonathan
2019
DEU
Wintrich
Frederk
2018
DEU
Kita St. Martin Schweich
Bormann
Karl
2019
DEU
Echternach
Noah
2019
DEU
Bales
Arne
2017
DEU