|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
Kiischtendall-Express, Isabelle Klein, Tim Diederich, Tom Schmitz |
1. |
XTT |
2003 |
374 |
LUX |
|
04:09:21 |
|
|
|
2. |
4. |
2. |
P.O.G., Pietro Monaco, Ophélie Mathieu, Giorgio Ricciardelli |
2. |
XTT |
2003 |
383 |
LUX |
|
04:42:31 |
|
|
|
3. |
5. |
3. |
Hatt an déi aner 2!, Isabelle Kayser, Pascal Groben, Pierre Schloesser |
3. |
XTT |
2003 |
378 |
LUX |
|
04:46:02 |
|
|
|
4. |
6. |
4. |
Celti - C - A - B, Isabelle, Egide, Thierry Kohn |
1. |
XTTC |
2008 |
367 |
LUX |
CA Bieles |
04:49:49 |
|
|
|
5. |
8. |
6. |
TLC, Charles FRIEDL, Lena KNEIP, Tom SAUBER |
4. |
XTT |
2003 |
367 |
LUX |
|
05:04:55 |
|
|
|
6. |
9. |
7. |
Udo5, Rick Edert, Sam Spautz, Vanessa Lommer |
5. |
XTT |
2003 |
364 |
LUX |
|
05:07:59 |
|
|
|
7. |
12. |
9. |
J.S.V, Jeff Nilles, Soares Sonia, Vincent Courot |
6. |
XTT |
2003 |
382 |
LUX |
|
05:16:11 |
|
|
|
8. |
15. |
11. |
Nomopi, Pit Alberty, Nora Hammelmann, Maurice Probst |
7. |
XTT |
2003 |
376 |
LUX |
|
05:34:35 |
|
|
|
9. |
16. |
12. |
Francoise-Nicole-Annemie, Thill Francoise, Schmitz Nicole, Elsen Annemie |
3. |
XTTB |
2012 |
384 |
LUX |
|
05:35:46 |
|
|
|
10. |
23. |
14. |
Team Alpaka, Thill Marc, Faust Patricia, Faust Chrisophe |
9. |
XTT |
2003 |
360 |
LUX |
FDCRUNNING |
05:52:32 |
|
|
|
11. |
24. |
15. |
Myenergy chicas, Kremer Chantal, Cloos Lis, Hellinghausen Sophie |
4. |
XTTB |
2012 |
385 |
LUX |
|
06:06:43 |
|
|
|
12. |
27. |
16. |
ALR-Team 2, Christine Klein, Andy Schweitzer, Liana Kang |
5. |
XTTB |
2013 |
369 |
LUX |
|
06:11:15 |
|
|
|
13. |
28. |
17. |
ALR-Team 1, Tom Scheller, Christine Scheffen, Laurent Pater |
6. |
XTTB |
2013 |
368 |
LUX |
|
06:11:16 |
|
|
|
14. |
30. |
18. |
Den Fränz an seng Henger, Elisabeth Bram, Elvira Diederich-Kaiser, Francois Majerus |
10. |
XTT |
2003 |
371 |
LUX |
/ |
06:27:21 |
|
|
|
15. |
33. |
20. |
Riesling Renner 2, Girry Sünnen, Maryse Gloden, Yves Origer |
12. |
XTT |
2003 |
379 |
LUX |
|
06:45:38 |
|
|
|