|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
Kiischtendall-Express, Isabelle Klein, Tim Diederich, Tom Schmitz |
1. |
XTT |
2003 |
374 |
LUX |
|
04:09:21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1. |
Begam uz alu, Gedimina MACYS, Vaidas SULCAS, Sigis BANYS |
1. |
MTT |
2001 |
381 |
LTU |
|
04:37:46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2. |
Tutu,Dino a Wuppiiii, Kayser Ronny, Romain Baum, Mike Fantin |
2. |
MTT |
2001 |
351 |
LUX |
|
04:42:27 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2. |
P.O.G., Pietro Monaco, Ophélie Mathieu, Giorgio Ricciardelli |
2. |
XTT |
2003 |
383 |
LUX |
|
04:42:31 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
3. |
Hatt an déi aner 2!, Isabelle Kayser, Pascal Groben, Pierre Schloesser |
3. |
XTT |
2003 |
378 |
LUX |
|
04:46:02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4. |
Celti - C - A - B, Isabelle, Egide, Thierry Kohn |
1. |
XTTC |
2008 |
367 |
LUX |
CA Bieles |
04:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
5. |
JogInBastogne, Didier Winkin, Henri Plessiet, Denis Lockman |
1. |
XTTB |
2011 |
362 |
BEL |
JogIn Bastogne |
04:54:43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
6. |
TLC, Charles FRIEDL, Lena KNEIP, Tom SAUBER |
4. |
XTT |
2003 |
367 |
LUX |
|
05:04:55 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
7. |
Udo5, Rick Edert, Sam Spautz, Vanessa Lommer |
5. |
XTT |
2003 |
364 |
LUX |
|
05:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
3. |
Myenergy chicos, Fenn Faber, Jean-Marc Staudt, Bruno Barboni |
3. |
MTT |
2001 |
353 |
LUX |
|
05:08:03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
8. |
EU runners, Michaela Kotecka, Sarmite Visocka, Marina Grillo |
2. |
XTTB |
2012 |
372 |
CZE |
|
05:16:09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
9. |
J.S.V, Jeff Nilles, Soares Sonia, Vincent Courot |
6. |
XTT |
2003 |
382 |
LUX |
|
05:16:11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1. |
Rennmais, Sandy Flies, Monique Reiser, Carine Schilling |
1. |
WTT |
2002 |
366 |
LUX |
Celtic - Capa |
05:25:33 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
10. |
Gazelles NSL, Anne Bucciarelli, Nadia Aoudache, Renata Morchova |
2. |
XTTC |
2007 |
373 |
FRA |
NSL Stroossen |
05:26:48 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
11. |
Nomopi, Pit Alberty, Nora Hammelmann, Maurice Probst |
7. |
XTT |
2003 |
376 |
LUX |
|
05:34:35 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
12. |
Francoise-Nicole-Annemie, Thill Francoise, Schmitz Nicole, Elsen Annemie |
3. |
XTTB |
2012 |
384 |
LUX |
|
05:35:46 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
13. |
Elodie, Mathieu Laluyé, Elodie Lecroart, Julien Bouillard |
8. |
XTT |
2003 |
377 |
BEL |
|
05:35:47 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2. |
Bastogne 1, Stephanie MICHEL, Anne DAVID, Geneviève HATERT |
2. |
WTT |
2002 |
357 |
BEL |
Jog in Bastogne |
05:38:57 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3. |
Bastogne 2, Anne-Françoise HABRAN, Cathy LEONARD, Isabelle LAMY |
3. |
WTT |
2002 |
358 |
BEL |
Jog in Bastogne |
05:38:57 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4. |
Bouneschlupp, Claude Crauser, Bernard Ries, Mill Ebach |
4. |
MTT |
2001 |
355 |
LUX |
|
05:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
5. |
Verhaftet wegen sexy, Daniel Megyimori, Tom Pauly, Pit Cales |
5. |
MTT |
2001 |
356 |
LUX |
|
05:46:08 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
6. |
Schleekepleckerten, Sven Linckels, Ander Schroeder, Dan Mailliet |
6. |
MTT |
2001 |
352 |
LUX |
|
05:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
14. |
Team Alpaka, Thill Marc, Faust Patricia, Faust Chrisophe |
9. |
XTT |
2003 |
360 |
LUX |
FDCRUNNING |
05:52:32 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
15. |
Myenergy chicas, Kremer Chantal, Cloos Lis, Hellinghausen Sophie |
4. |
XTTB |
2012 |
385 |
LUX |
|
06:06:43 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
7. |
Dauler Rakéiten, Tom Schweitzer, Jemp Sinner, Gust Flammang |
7. |
MTT |
2001 |
370 |
LUX |
|
06:08:34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
8. |
Glacis express, Filbig Marco, Schmitz Jeannot, Jaas Lee |
8. |
MTT |
2001 |
354 |
LUX |
|
06:09:17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
16. |
ALR-Team 2, Christine Klein, Andy Schweitzer, Liana Kang |
5. |
XTTB |
2013 |
369 |
LUX |
|
06:11:15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
17. |
ALR-Team 1, Tom Scheller, Christine Scheffen, Laurent Pater |
6. |
XTTB |
2013 |
368 |
LUX |
|
06:11:16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
4. |
KROUNEBIERG, Margot Kohl, Sarah Schaal, Annette Stempels |
4. |
WTT |
2002 |
386 |
LUX |
|
06:21:31 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
18. |
Den Fränz an seng Henger, Elisabeth Bram, Elvira Diederich-Kaiser, Francois Majerus |
10. |
XTT |
2003 |
371 |
LUX |
/ |
06:27:21 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
19. |
Deichläufer meets Tridreamteam, Karina Wenzel-Repey, Volker Dank, Helge Orlt |
11. |
XTT |
2003 |
380 |
DEU |
Deichläufer meets Tridreamteam |
06:34:14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
9. |
Riesling Renner 1, Jhemp Mousel, Marc Schram, Steve Gentili |
9. |
MTT |
2001 |
387 |
LUX |
|
06:45:38 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
20. |
Riesling Renner 2, Girry Sünnen, Maryse Gloden, Yves Origer |
12. |
XTT |
2003 |
379 |
LUX |
|
06:45:38 |
|
|
|