Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2019
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Ergebnisse
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Geschlecht: f
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
6.
1.
NEPPER, Liz
1.
W30
199
LUX
/
01:31:02 (01:31:02)
2.
14.
2.
Wolter, Anny
1.
WHK
194
LU
01:37:56 (01:37:51)
3.
22.
3.
HUBERTY, Sandra
1.
W35
187
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
01:39:38 (01:39:35)
4.
52.
4.
Schenten, Manou
2.
W30
162
LU
BC Mess
01:50:41 (01:50:36)
5.
66.
5.
Jacoby, Yasmine
2.
W35
180
LUX
01:53:23 (01:53:15)
6.
93.
6.
Hoffmann, Tania
1.
W40
204
LU
CAEG
01:58:43 (01:58:39)
7.
97.
7.
Fautsch, Mandy
2.
WHK
68
LUX
AS Douanes
01:59:13 (01:59:00)
8.
105.
8.
Arnould, Cynthia
2.
W40
37
BEL
02:01:17 (02:01:14)
9.
108.
9.
Foucher, Anne
1.
W45
225
LUX
02:02:21 (02:01:50)
10.
113.
10.
Engels, Cindy
3.
W40
188
LUX
02:04:30 (02:03:55)
11.
115.
11.
Vannier, Céline
4.
W40
41
LUX
02:04:50 (02:04:21)
12.
119.
12.
Morlak, Sandra
3.
W35
167
LUX
Non
02:05:45 (02:05:28)
13.
125.
13.
Herr, Dominique
5.
W40
181
LU
CSSF
02:07:42 (02:07:33)
14.
126.
14.
Feyder, Tamara
1.
WJU
218
LUX
02:07:43 (02:07:33)
15.
130.
15.
Hennes, Sandy
2.
W45
185
LU
02:09:23 (02:08:52)
16.
133.
16.
Bauer, Esther
3.
WHK
137
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
02:09:32 (02:09:07)
17.
135.
17.
Muller, Josiane
1.
W55
92
LUX
02:09:45 (02:09:23)
18.
137.
18.
KINTZLE, Maryse
4.
W35
122
LUX
Wonschkutsch
02:09:49 (02:09:27)
19.
138.
19.
De Bressing, Charlotte
3.
W30
192
LUX
02:09:53 (02:09:24)
20.
140.
20.
Jadin, Véronique
3.
W45
66
LUX
02:10:25 (02:10:02)
21.
141.
21.
Wagner, Claudine
4.
WHK
234
LUX
02:10:36 (02:10:33)
22.
143.
22.
Lucas, Tessy
6.
W40
21
LUX
02:10:43 (02:10:18)
23.
147.
23.
Chalstophory, Daniel
1.
W50
193
LUX
02:11:40 (02:11:29)
24.
153.
24.
Ruppert, Dani
4.
W45
96
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:12:23 (02:11:51)
25.
157.
25.
Christiane, Seyler
2.
W50
62
LUX
02:13:23 (02:13:09)
26.
158.
26.
Ewerard, Martine
5.
W45
131
LUX
02:13:49 (02:13:38)
27.
159.
27.
Imiolek, Angelique
7.
W40
56
LUX
02:14:49 (02:14:38)
28.
163.
28.
Vagner, Delia
4.
W30
130
FRA
02:16:47 (02:16:19)
29.
166.
29.
Thiry, Danielle
3.
W50
140
LUX
02:18:09 (02:17:55)
30.
168.
30.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
5.
W30
17
LUX
02:20:17 (02:19:55)
31.
170.
31.
Bodelet, Catherine
8.
W40
226
LUX
02:21:28 (02:21:19)
32.
171.
32.
Stefaniak, Karolina
5.
W35
67
POL
City Sport Trier
02:21:33 (02:21:06)
33.
173.
33.
Welter, Marie-Anne
4.
W50
197
LU
Tränteler
02:21:37 (02:21:00)
34.
174.
34.
Faber, Diane
2.
W55
198
L
Tränteler
02:21:37 (02:21:00)
35.
178.
35.
Soares, Sonia
9.
W40
54
LUX
02:23:59 (02:23:23)
36.
179.
36.
Schonnen, Michèle
6.
W45
31
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
02:25:35 (02:25:17)
37.
180.
37.
Berchem, Myriam
7.
W45
91
LUX
02:25:36 (02:25:15)
38.
181.
38.
Paulus, Danièle
8.
W45
104
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
02:25:36 (02:25:15)
39.
182.
39.
Wolter, Caroline
10.
W40
134
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
02:25:53 (02:25:33)
40.
183.
40.
Romito, Sandy
11.
W40
209
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
02:26:30 (02:26:11)
41.
185.
41.
Scherer, Simone
1.
W60
89
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:27:01 (02:26:46)
42.
186.
42.
Fryklund, Annika
5.
W50
46
LUX
NSL Stroossen-Spirdion
02:28:36 (02:28:02)
43.
187.
43.
Molitor, Chantal
2.
W60
170
L
Celtic
02:30:36 (02:30:18)
44.
189.
44.
Guertler, Angelika
3.
W55
115
AUT
02:34:14 (02:34:08)
45.
191.
45.
Da silva, Cathy
6.
W50
30
LUX
02:49:06 (02:48:44)
46.
193.
46.
Streng, Marianne
9.
W45
42
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
02:49:06 (02:48:52)