Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2019
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Ergebnisse
21km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
228
LUX
AS Douanes
01:22:38 (01:22:38)
2.
2.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
60
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:23:00 (01:22:59)
3.
3.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M30
87
LUX
C.A.E.G.
01:23:37 (01:23:36)
4.
4.
BOURGNON, Frank
1.
M45
212
LUX
01:28:32 (01:28:31)
5.
5.
Veigas, Toni
1.
MJU
205
LUX
01:29:19 (01:29:17)
6.
1.
NEPPER, Liz
1.
W30
199
LUX
/
01:31:02 (01:31:02)
7.
6.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
184
LUX
/
01:31:04 (01:31:00)
8.
7.
Khelafa, Loic
3.
M30
27
FRA
01:31:44 (01:31:37)
9.
8.
Karonei, David
1.
M35
157
CSL
01:33:11 (01:33:09)
10.
9.
Faramelli, Gérard
4.
M30
80
LUX
CAFOLA/LTPS
01:33:12 (01:33:10)
11.
10.
Alaime, Damien
3.
M40
57
BEL
PMX
01:33:49 (01:33:47)
12.
11.
Bisdorff, Claude
2.
M35
86
LUX
01:33:57 (01:33:47)
13.
12.
Hottua, DAvid
3.
M35
127
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:36:37 (01:36:35)
14.
2.
Wolter, Anny
1.
WHK
194
LU
01:37:56 (01:37:51)
15.
13.
Ries, Jepe
4.
M40
203
LUX
01:38:04 (01:38:02)
16.
14.
Buchler, Christian
4.
M35
106
LUX
AS Douanes
01:38:04 (01:38:02)
17.
15.
Wellens, Eric
1.
M50
168
LUX
01:38:08 (01:38:07)
18.
16.
Bertemes, Serge
2.
M45
195
L
01:38:08 (01:38:03)
19.
17.
Wealer, Bob
5.
M40
47
LUX
01:38:23 (01:38:19)
20.
18.
Rasque, Marc
5.
M35
139
LUX
01:38:41 (01:38:37)
21.
19.
Goubet, Pierre-Yves
6.
M40
97
FRA
FDC Running
01:39:19 (01:39:15)
22.
3.
HUBERTY, Sandra
1.
W35
187
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
01:39:38 (01:39:35)
23.
20.
Weber, Roland
2.
M50
156
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:39:50 (01:39:39)
24.
21.
Maniora, Alexandre
7.
M40
160
LUX
01:40:29 (01:40:27)
25.
22.
Faria, Carlos
2.
MJU
224
LUX
01:40:29 (01:40:27)
26.
23.
Zimmermann, Pol
5.
M30
161
01:41:21 (01:41:17)
27.
24.
Steeman, Nicolas
6.
M35
26
BEL
01:41:47 (01:41:42)
28.
25.
GONNERING, Dan
7.
M35
208
LUX
01:41:59 (01:41:47)
29.
26.
Morim, Paulo
3.
M45
177
PT
01:42:17 (01:42:09)
30.
27.
Marques, Anibal
1.
M55
163
PRT
01:42:17 (01:42:09)
31.
28.
Christophe, Remy
4.
M45
132
BEL
01:43:13 (01:43:07)
32.
29.
Duarte, Jose
8.
M40
164
LUX
01:43:39 (01:43:32)
33.
30.
BRAUN, Christophe
6.
M30
233
LUX
Vatos Locos
01:44:01 (01:43:50)
34.
31.
Pimenta, Sergio
8.
M35
98
BEL
01:44:14 (01:44:10)
35.
32.
Poggioli, Olivier
1.
MHK
77
FRA
01:44:36 (01:44:14)
36.
33.
Baijot, Fabrice
9.
M40
223
LUX
01:45:36 (01:45:30)
37.
34.
Marck, Peter
7.
M30
117
LUX
01:45:47 (01:45:44)
38.
35.
Gleis, Ralph
2.
MHK
36
LUX
01:45:55 (01:45:35)
39.
36.
THEATRE, Michel
5.
M45
85
BEL
CO3 Léglise
01:46:07 (01:46:02)
40.
37.
Lopes Ferreira, David
8.
M30
45
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:46:55 (01:46:39)
41.
38.
REUTER, PIERRE
6.
M45
245
Celtic Diekirch
01:47:25 (01:47:22)
42.
39.
Lepage, Joe
10.
M40
242
LUX
01:47:48 (01:47:28)
43.
40.
LIPA, Jiri
11.
M40
183
CZE
01:48:03 (01:47:53)
44.
41.
Carlens, Kevin
3.
MHK
64
BEL
01:48:04 (01:47:58)
45.
42.
Hueber, Christophe
7.
M45
155
LUX
01:48:44 (01:48:26)
46.
43.
Mullesch, Luc
4.
MHK
38
LUX
01:49:39 (01:49:09)
47.
44.
BRIGEOT, Maxence
9.
M30
135
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
01:50:04 (01:49:49)
48.
45.
Waltener, Philippe
2.
M55
70
LUX
01:50:11 (01:50:00)
49.
46.
Adam, Emmanuel
8.
M45
241
B
01:50:13 (01:49:39)
50.
47.
ZANON, Vincent
9.
M35
220
FRA
POST Luxembourg
01:50:36 (01:50:20)
51.
48.
Barthel, Joe
3.
M50
100
LU
01:50:41 (01:50:37)
52.
4.
Schenten, Manou
2.
W30
162
LU
BC Mess
01:50:41 (01:50:36)
53.
49.
Duchscherer, Jerome
9.
M45
171
L
Tooltime
01:50:41 (01:50:29)
54.
50.
KAES, Francois
10.
M30
219
LUX
/
01:50:42 (01:50:36)
55.
51.
Friel, Shane
5.
MHK
190
LUX
01:51:07 (01:50:42)
56.
52.
Gilson, Jean-Marie
1.
M60
111
LUX
01:51:14 (01:51:05)
57.
53.
Reisch, Mathias
2.
M60
75
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:51:29 (01:51:18)
58.
54.
Schroeder, Paul
6.
MHK
102
LUX
01:51:48 (01:51:34)
59.
55.
Kohnen, Jeff
12.
M40
94
LUX
Atert-Lycee Redange
01:52:19 (01:52:08)
60.
56.
Oth, Gast
1.
M65
43
LUX
01:52:24 (01:52:20)
61.
57.
Descamps, Nicolas
10.
M35
189
LUX
01:52:26 (01:52:05)
62.
58.
SCHLEICH, Guy
3.
M55
221
LUX
HUSTING & Reiser
01:52:59 (01:52:36)
63.
59.
Houdremont, Jeff
11.
M35
125
LUX
Entringer Fan Club
01:53:03 (01:52:50)
64.
60.
OLINGER, Andy
12.
M35
231
LUX
01:53:06 (01:52:59)
65.
61.
RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO
13.
M40
53
LUX
01:53:14 (01:52:29)
66.
5.
Jacoby, Yasmine
2.
W35
180
LUX
01:53:23 (01:53:15)
67.
62.
Armuth, Tamas
14.
M40
28
HUN
01:53:24 (01:53:07)
68.
63.
Kremer, Alain
13.
M35
206
LUX
Providers
01:53:39 (01:53:20)
69.
64.
Eichers, Jean-Luc
15.
M40
65
LUX
01:54:10 (01:53:41)
70.
65.
Entringer, Gilles
11.
M30
124
LUX
Houdremont Fanclub
01:54:11 (01:53:58)
71.
66.
Barth, Marcel
16.
M40
39
DEU
City Sport-Team - Running Comp
01:54:12 (01:53:50)
72.
67.
Nuno, Duarte
14.
M35
113
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:54:27 (01:54:24)
73.
68.
Quaresma, Miguel
17.
M40
88
PT
01:54:28 (01:54:24)
74.
69.
Dietershagen, Volker
4.
M50
107
DEU
City Sport-Team
01:54:36 (01:54:13)
75.
70.
PERFETTI, Mathieu
12.
M30
78
FRA
01:54:39 (01:54:16)
76.
71.
Spaus, Joseph
5.
M50
191
LU
AS Douanes
01:54:45 (01:54:19)
77.
72.
Courot, Vincent
13.
M30
59
FRA
01:54:46 (01:54:01)
78.
73.
Ronny, Kayser
6.
M50
99
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:55:23 (01:55:15)
79.
74.
Holtz, Alain
7.
M50
83
LUX
01:55:23 (01:55:16)
80.
75.
Sebastien, Pons
15.
M35
123
BEL
01:55:30 (01:54:57)
81.
76.
Steinbach, Christophe
3.
MJU
176
LUX
01:55:46 (01:55:41)
82.
77.
Gengler, Joe
7.
MHK
22
LUX
FHOOE Sportsteam
01:55:58 (01:55:35)
83.
78.
McGrath, Shaun
18.
M40
128
CAN
Running Concept
01:56:22 (01:56:08)
84.
79.
Klein, Robert
8.
M50
20
DEU
GlouriousBastards
01:56:30 (01:56:00)
85.
80.
Andre, Thierry
19.
M40
207
LU
Sea Shepherd Luxemburg
01:56:35 (01:56:17)
86.
81.
ATTEN, Theo
4.
M55
173
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
01:57:06 (01:56:59)
87.
82.
Bodri, Ronny
16.
M35
35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:57:28 (01:56:55)
88.
83.
Jacoby, Marco
10.
M45
211
LUX
FDC Running
01:57:33 (01:57:09)
89.
84.
GOETZINGER, Frank
11.
M45
246
LUX
01:57:35 (01:57:11)
90.
85.
FILBIG, ALAIN NICOLAS
12.
M45
51
LUX
01:58:09 (01:57:50)
91.
86.
Lucas, Serge
20.
M40
63
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:58:15 (01:57:46)
92.
87.
Hansoulle, Edouard
17.
M35
110
BEL
01:58:20 (01:57:47)
93.
6.
Hoffmann, Tania
1.
W40
204
LU
CAEG
01:58:43 (01:58:39)
94.
88.
Karier, Yves
18.
M35
239
LU
01:58:45 (01:58:29)
95.
89.
Poekes, Kevin
14.
M30
237
JUX
01:58:55 (01:58:44)
96.
90.
POEKES, Benjamin
19.
M35
238
BEL
01:58:55 (01:58:40)
97.
7.
Fautsch, Mandy
2.
WHK
68
LUX
AS Douanes
01:59:13 (01:59:00)
98.
91.
Laterza, Vito
13.
M45
18
LUX
01:59:24 (01:59:02)
99.
92.
Hansen, Kevin
15.
M30
29
LUX
02:00:00 (01:59:46)
100.
93.
Marcelino, Serge
21.
M40
19
LUX
02:00:12 (01:59:35)