Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2019
6km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Ergebnisse
6km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Baulisch, Marco
1.
M20
1034
LUX
00:23:38
2.
2.
Arend, Marc
1.
M40
1029
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:24:17
3.
3.
Nicolas, Henry
1.
M35
1011
BEL
00:24:34
4.
4.
De Mauedo, Quentin
1.
MJ U20
1044
LUX
00:24:36
5.
5.
Loizeau, Xavier
2.
M20
1042
BEL
00:26:47
6.
6.
Bollet, Patrick
1.
M50
1051
FRA
00:27:55
7.
7.
Hansen, Sven
3.
M20
1058
LUX
00:27:59
8.
8.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
2.
M35
1025
LUX
FC Sporting Mertzig
00:28:10
9.
9.
Staudt, Charel
1.
M30
1026
LUX
00:28:40
10.
1.
Nothum, Gwen
1.
WJ U16
1037
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
00:29:46
11.
10.
Defays, Ninon
2.
MJ U20
1056
LUX
00:29:49
12.
2.
Congiu, Anna
1.
W35
1052
CZ
00:31:27
13.
11.
Hilger, Laurent
1.
M45
1017
LUX
00:31:28
14.
12.
Krier, Stephan
4.
M20
1047
LUX
00:32:09
15.
3.
FARIA, Natalia
1.
W45
1043
PRT
00:33:11
16.
13.
Carelli, Jimmy
5.
M20
1014
LUX
00:33:11
17.
14.
Stadtfeld, Olli
3.
M35
1031
LUX
00:33:25
18.
15.
Richter, Melvin
1.
MJ U16
1030
LUX
00:33:26
19.
16.
Roden, Wayne
2.
MJ U16
1039
LUX
00:34:07
20.
17.
Mariano, Gonzalez
2.
M45
1057
ESP
00:37:18
21.
18.
Schaack, Paul
2.
M40
1048
LUX
00:37:41
22.
4.
Latteur, Benedicte
1.
W30
1021
BEL
Team Orthomedix
00:37:45
23.
19.
Molitor, Serge
3.
MJ U20
1046
LUX
00:38:52
24.
5.
Halbout, Olivia
2.
W35
1023
FRA
00:38:58
25.
20.
Roden, Jeff
3.
M45
1040
LU
FLA - LL
00:39:08
26.
21.
Wingert, Joé
6.
M20
1033
LUX
00:39:19
27.
22.
Gereke, Steve
2.
M30
1050
L
DT PREIZERDAUL
00:40:06
28.
6.
Braun, Xenia
1.
WJ U20
1049
LUX
00:40:07
29.
7.
Jaeger, Giulia
2.
W30
1055
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:40:14
30.
8.
Neis, Joelle
1.
W40
1019
LUX
00:42:03
31.
9.
Lichtfus, Marie
3.
W30
1020
BEL
00:42:19
32.
10.
Simon, Celine
2.
WJ U20
1054
LUX
00:42:39
33.
11.
SCHMIT, Joy
1.
W20
1016
LUX
00:44:07
34.
12.
Afonso, Veronica
3.
WJ U20
1045
LUX
00:44:27
35.
13.
WERGIFOSSE, Lise
1.
WJ U18
1035
BEL
00:44:53
36.
14.
Leclerc, Francoise
1.
W50
1038
LUX
00:44:54
37.
15.
Mathieu, Amandine
2.
W20
1013
LUX
00:48:09
38.
16.
Sancho, Maria Theresa
4.
W30
1032
PHL
00:48:21
39.
17.
HENDRICKX, Eveline
2.
W45
1036
BEL
00:48:21