Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Ergebnisse
Vollekslaf Walfer
Disziplin wechseln:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
180.
Paulus, Julien
36.
M40
2040
FRA
01:09:20 (01:09:51)
202.
181.
Meste, Renaud
22.
M30
2236
FRA
01:09:23 (01:09:49)
203.
182.
Mangers, Jeff
29.
M20
3213
LUX
01:09:24 (01:11:08)
204.
183.
Goedert, Marcel
7.
M55
2013
LUX
01:09:25 (01:10:04)
205.
184.
Deimel, Helmut
15.
M50
2194
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:57)
206.
185.
Gentilhomme, Franck
38.
M35
2159
FRA
01:09:29 (01:09:28)
207.
186.
Denis, Teodoro
37.
M40
2901
LUX
01:09:31 (01:10:31)
208.
187.
Madeira, Claude
23.
M30
2838
LUX
01:09:33 (01:09:49)
209.
188.
Glod, Michel patrick (paddy)
35.
M45
2248
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
01:09:37 (01:10:03)
210.
189.
Penning, Paul
38.
M40
2090
LUX
01:09:46 (01:10:37)
211.
190.
Reiter, Chris
30.
M20
2873
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:46 (01:10:30)
212.
191.
Silva, Rúben
24.
M30
2875
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:46 (01:10:29)
213.
192.
Entringer, Gilles
25.
M30
2685
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:48 (01:10:31)
214.
22.
Cooper, Anna
6.
W35
2984
GBR
01:09:48 (01:10:09)
215.
193.
Bodri, Ronny
39.
M35
2244
LUX
01:09:48 (01:11:21)
216.
23.
Stork, Amelie
6.
W20
2175
FRA
01:09:49 (01:10:17)
217.
194.
Gomes da costa, Vitor
40.
M35
3042
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:49 (01:10:05)
218.
195.
Kameni tchoukwani, Jean
39.
M40
2207
ESP
01:09:49 (01:10:43)
219.
196.
Drinkwater, Andrew
8.
M55
3145
GBR
01:09:51 (01:10:23)
220.
197.
Sterenborg, Anton
40.
M40
2688
NLD
vegan runners
01:09:54 (01:10:12)
221.
198.
Steinmetzer, Robert
41.
M35
3247
LUX
01:09:55 (01:11:07)
222.
199.
Gomes, Pedro
42.
M35
2787
LUX
01:09:57 (01:11:18)
223.
200.
Faltrauer, Gilles
36.
M45
2075
LUX
FOYER
01:09:58 (01:10:23)
224.
201.
Bernardo, Marco
43.
M35
2895
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:10:03 (01:10:19)
225.
202.
De la chapelle, Carl
26.
M30
3337
FRA
01:10:06 (01:12:25)
226.
24.
Wagener, Aurelie
7.
W20
2174
LUX
01:10:07 (01:10:39)
227.
203.
Schmitgen, Tom
44.
M35
2877
LUX
01:10:09 (01:11:32)
228.
204.
Goebel, Petz
45.
M35
2695
LUX
01:10:13 (01:11:29)
229.
205.
Hengen, Francis
3.
M60
3095
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:10:13 (01:10:46)
230.
25.
Licha, Kamila
5.
W40
3087
LUX
01:10:16 (01:10:22)
231.
206.
Bernd, Jodocy
16.
M50
3328
LUX
01:10:20 (01:11:05)
232.
207.
Scharl, Denis
37.
M45
2072
LUX
FOYER
01:10:21 (01:11:22)
233.
208.
Blom, Roy
9.
M55
2021
NLD
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:10:23 (01:10:47)
234.
209.
Mohammad ali, Mousawi
2.
MU20
2052
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:10:24 (01:10:39)
235.
210.
Lebens, Lars
46.
M35
2962
NED
01:10:30 (01:11:58)
236.
211.
Weber, Roland
17.
M50
3061
LUX
CAD
01:10:34 (01:10:40)
237.
26.
Metz, Christine
2.
W50
2899
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:10:34 (01:10:40)
238.
212.
Frederes, Romain
18.
M50
2808
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:10:37 (01:11:08)
239.
213.
Hotz, Ralf
41.
M40
2213
DE
FATBETTY.RUN
01:10:42 (01:12:16)
240.
27.
Mertens, Claudine
6.
W40
2058
LUX
FOYER
01:10:44 (01:12:16)
241.
28.
Dickes, Sally
8.
W20
2078
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
01:10:52 (01:11:37)
242.
214.
Carmes, Olivier
42.
M40
3071
LUX
01:10:54 (01:12:03)
243.
215.
Kettels, Serge
47.
M35
2006
LUX
01:10:55 (01:11:25)
244.
216.
Martins ferreira, Pedro
43.
M40
3344
PRT
01:10:57 (01:12:12)
245.
29.
Meunier, Danielle
2.
W55
2082
LUX
/
01:11:06 (01:11:24)
246.
217.
Bouschet, Claude
19.
M50
2193
LUX
/
01:11:07 (01:11:38)
247.
218.
Becker, Philip
31.
M20
2127
LUX
01:11:08 (01:12:28)
248.
219.
Messerig, Gilles
27.
M30
2681
LUX
01:11:12 (01:12:08)
249.
220.
Hayot, Marc
44.
M40
2719
LUX
01:11:13 (01:11:55)
250.
221.
Farzan, Safdari
32.
M20
2046
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:11:15 (01:11:25)
251.
222.
Murphy, Alexander
1.
MU18
2860
DEU
01:11:17 (01:12:14)
252.
223.
Kalmes, Jody
48.
M35
2871
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
01:11:18 (01:13:25)
253.
30.
Reckinger, Martine
7.
W35
2239
LUX
01:11:20 (01:12:31)
254.
31.
Schlechter, Steffi
7.
W40
2026
LUX
01:11:23 (01:12:06)
255.
224.
Guillem, Liarte
49.
M35
2264
ESP
Netdevops Luxembourg Sarl
01:11:25 (01:12:35)
256.
32.
Thill, Fabienne
8.
W35
3219
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
01:11:33 (01:12:22)
257.
225.
Jagodic, Julian
2.
MU18
2878
LUX
01:11:33 (01:12:30)
258.
226.
Cuvelier, Claude yann alex
28.
M30
2893
LUX
Trailerten
01:11:36 (01:13:39)
259.
227.
Ney, Alain
33.
M20
2010
LUX
01:11:38 (01:12:20)
260.
228.
Muller, Fernand
4.
M60
2100
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:11:39 (01:11:46)
261.
229.
Ewen, Andy
29.
M30
3339
LUX
01:11:40 (01:13:46)
262.
230.
Basilico, Michele
50.
M35
2112
ITA
01:11:40 (01:12:58)
263.
231.
Ferring, Marc
51.
M35
2011
LUX
01:11:42 (01:12:37)
264.
33.
Laurence, Majerus
5.
W30
3136
LUX
01:11:46 (01:12:38)
265.
232.
Vorel, Jaroslav
45.
M40
3073
CZE
01:11:48 (01:13:13)
266.
233.
Neuberg, Jean-Marie
38.
M45
2169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:11:50 (01:12:53)
267.
234.
Walisch, Ricky
30.
M30
2172
LUX
01:11:52 (01:13:27)
268.
235.
Vitor, Neves fonseca
31.
M30
2137
POR
Giorgetti
01:11:59 (01:13:01)
269.
236.
Schofield, Robert
10.
M55
2807
GBR
01:12:00 (01:12:46)
270.
237.
Durand, Jean-Nicolas
52.
M35
2995
FRA
01:12:04 (01:13:46)
271.
238.
Frin, Ben
46.
M40
3318
LUX
RTL Runners
01:12:06 (01:12:47)
272.
34.
Rossy, Jetti
6.
W30
2019
LUX
01:12:08 (01:12:52)
273.
35.
Speyer, Liz
9.
W20
2896
LUX
01:12:10 (01:13:22)
274.
239.
Altwies, Felix
3.
MU18
2739
LUX
01:12:15 (01:12:41)
275.
240.
Bega, Patrick
20.
M50
3034
ITA
01:12:17 (01:13:58)
276.
241.
Bega, Alessandro
34.
M20
3038
LUX
01:12:17 (01:13:58)
277.
242.
Homer, Chris
39.
M45
2876
GBR
01:12:17 (01:13:48)
278.
243.
Linckels, Serge
40.
M45
2766
LUX
01:12:18 (01:13:17)
279.
36.
Visocka, Sarmite
8.
W40
2028
LVL
01:12:20 (01:12:28)
280.
244.
Miller, Roger
11.
M55
3245
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:12:21 (01:12:43)
281.
245.
Henry, Jean-claude
12.
M55
2812
LUX
Delphi
01:12:22 (01:12:51)
282.
37.
Fatou, Cabel
9.
W40
3243
FRA
01:12:30 (01:13:28)
283.
246.
Ahtola, Jussi
47.
M40
2867
FIN
01:12:31 (01:13:34)
284.
247.
Frères, Claude
32.
M30
3200
LUX
Klauner Power Running Team
01:12:34 (01:13:11)
285.
248.
Fapranzi, Michel
3.
MU20
3252
LUX
01:12:38 (01:13:44)
286.
249.
Fred, Giuliani
41.
M45
2725
LUX
01:12:41 (01:13:34)
287.
250.
Steinbach, Christophe
35.
M20
3180
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:12:42 (01:14:07)
288.
251.
Zens, Paul
21.
M50
3176
LUX
01:12:45 (01:13:49)
289.
38.
Zimmer, Michele
10.
W20
2173
LUX
01:12:46 (01:14:21)
290.
252.
Oumar, Ibrahim
36.
M20
2042
SDN
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:12:48 (01:13:04)
291.
253.
Ulisses, Monteiro Pinto
48.
M40
2273
POR
01:12:54 (01:13:48)
292.
254.
Perl, Paul
53.
M35
2089
LUX
01:12:55 (01:13:12)
293.
255.
Warken, Daniel
49.
M40
2898
BEL
CK Running Team
01:12:56 (01:13:08)
294.
256.
Bertoni, Matteo
54.
M35
2952
ITA
01:12:59 (01:14:28)
295.
257.
Hames, Laurent
55.
M35
3327
LUX
01:13:01 (01:13:46)
296.
258.
Van santfort, Eric
22.
M50
3111
BEL
01:13:09 (01:13:42)
297.
259.
Alves, Dylan
37.
M20
3151
LUX
01:13:09 (01:14:07)
298.
260.
Schoetter, Armand
13.
M55
3153
LUX
01:13:10 (01:14:07)
299.
39.
Delphine, Vidal
11.
W20
3098
FRA
01:13:11 (01:13:10)
300.
261.
Ben khedher, Mohamed
5.
M60
3065
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:13:13 (01:13:36)