Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Ergebnisse
Vollekslaf Walfer
Disziplin wechseln:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
92.
Albasry, Mohammed Moussa
21.
M20
2050
SDN
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:03:53 (01:04:09)
102.
93.
Frisch, Sven
16.
M30
3021
LUX
01:04:04 (01:05:34)
103.
10.
Kremer, Paule
1.
W30
2018
LUX
CAB
01:04:12 (01:04:13)
104.
94.
Madeira, Tiago
16.
M40
2274
POR
01:04:18 (01:05:28)
105.
95.
Garnier, Eric
17.
M40
2259
FRA
01:04:27 (01:04:33)
106.
96.
Lo bue, José
17.
M30
2061
FRA
FOYER
01:04:37 (01:05:07)
107.
97.
Dhamen, Ronni
21.
M35
2884
LUX
01:04:37 (01:05:52)
108.
98.
Kremer, Alain
22.
M35
2864
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:04:38 (01:05:21)
109.
99.
Ferreira, Manuel
15.
M45
2918
PT
01:04:49 (01:05:11)
110.
100.
Wagner, Claude
7.
M50
2049
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:04:50 (01:05:04)
111.
101.
Ahad, Hassani
22.
M20
2053
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:04:55 (01:05:05)
112.
102.
Coutinho, Pedro
16.
M45
2210
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:57 (01:05:15)
113.
103.
Scheiff, Christophe
17.
M45
3147
BEL
01:04:57 (01:06:16)
114.
104.
Costa, Pedro
18.
M40
2709
POR
01:04:59 (01:05:32)
115.
105.
Corrin, Andrew
18.
M45
2704
GBR
01:05:00 (01:06:01)
116.
106.
Schon, Thierry
23.
M35
3177
LUX
BCEE
01:05:11 (01:05:29)
117.
107.
Ricardo, Costa magalhães
19.
M40
2138
POR
Giorgetti
01:05:15 (01:06:16)
118.
108.
Greiveldinger, Ender
18.
M30
2225
LUX
01:05:15 (01:06:54)
119.
109.
Peigné, Jérôme
19.
M45
2931
FRA
01:05:17 (01:06:50)
120.
110.
Faria, Carlos
24.
M35
2969
PTR
Kichechef
01:05:20 (01:06:19)
121.
111.
Richard, Pascal
8.
M50
2835
FRA
SES
01:05:21 (01:06:28)
122.
112.
Gomes, Mario
25.
M35
2966
PTR
Kichechef
01:05:26 (01:06:27)
123.
113.
Hervé, Sondé
20.
M40
2937
FRA
01:05:26 (01:05:39)
124.
11.
Ketter, Monique
1.
W55
2081
LUX
CAD
01:05:30 (01:05:43)
125.
114.
MOREIRA DA CRUZ, Antonio
9.
M50
2129
Giorgetti
01:05:30 (01:06:31)
126.
115.
Weyrich, Gary
23.
M20
3052
LUX
01:05:35 (01:05:51)
127.
116.
Arend, Jeannot
1.
M60
2964
LUX
01:05:36 (01:06:04)
128.
117.
Berkoff, Andreas
21.
M40
2166
DEU
01:05:37 (01:07:18)
129.
118.
Besch, Patrick
24.
M20
2941
LUX
01:05:37 (01:06:22)
130.
119.
Baiocchi, Dino
26.
M35
3274
LUX
01:05:38 (01:06:13)
131.
120.
Wies, Romain
20.
M45
2833
LUX
Luxair
01:05:41 (01:05:50)
132.
121.
Hébuterne, Raymond
21.
M45
2781
NLD
01:05:41 (01:06:47)
133.
122.
Venturini, Federico
22.
M40
3212
ITA
01:05:45 (01:06:09)
134.
123.
Fellmann, Benoit
27.
M35
2241
FRA
01:05:50 (01:06:21)
135.
124.
Hilbert, Georges
22.
M45
2797
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:05:51 (01:06:06)
136.
125.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M65
3082
LUX
01:05:54 (01:06:11)
137.
126.
Atten, Théo
2.
M55
2866
LUX
Banque Raiffeisen
01:05:59 (01:06:18)
138.
127.
Fortunato, Serge
28.
M35
2762
LUX
01:06:16 (01:07:03)
139.
12.
Devaquet, Lynn
3.
W35
2768
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:06:23 (01:06:46)
140.
128.
Houwen, Tom
29.
M35
2041
LUX
CSL
01:06:24 (01:07:14)
141.
129.
Ronayne, Michael
10.
M50
2198
IRL
01:06:29 (01:07:03)
142.
130.
Peter, Maxime
19.
M30
3140
FRA
TEAM SNOOZE
01:06:32 (01:08:16)
143.
131.
Schroeder, Carlo
23.
M45
3000
LUX
01:06:33 (01:07:10)
144.
132.
Agostini, Alain
24.
M45
2032
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:06:38 (01:07:00)
145.
133.
Stranen, Marc
3.
M55
3013
LUX
DHHasD
01:06:44 (01:08:13)
146.
134.
Nilles, Robert
4.
M55
2190
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:06:46 (01:07:08)
147.
135.
Fousse, Cyrille
30.
M35
2954
FRA
01:06:50 (01:07:31)
148.
136.
Vispi, Massimo
31.
M35
3141
LUX
01:06:52 (01:08:16)
149.
137.
Carvalho alves, Alvaro
32.
M35
3112
PRT
01:06:54 (01:08:00)
150.
13.
Henquinet detti, Amelie
4.
W35
3163
FRA
01:06:56 (01:07:11)
151.
138.
Allard, Bruno
23.
M40
3113
BEL
01:06:57 (01:08:02)
152.
139.
Torcheboeuf, Nicolas
25.
M20
2869
CHE
01:06:59 (01:08:19)
153.
140.
Brioni, Laurent
25.
M45
3249
FRA
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:07:05 (01:07:22)
154.
141.
Valle Torres, Alvaro
11.
M50
2141
ESP
INDIVIDUEL
01:07:09 (01:07:26)
155.
14.
Kauffmann, Mélissa
2.
W30
2927
FRA
01:07:10 (01:07:50)
156.
142.
Nilles, Samuel
24.
M40
2025
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:07:11 (01:08:35)
157.
143.
Carlos manuel, Martins cavaleiro
26.
M20
2892
POR
Voyages Ecker
01:07:18 (01:07:35)
158.
144.
Cox, John
26.
M45
2863
IRL
01:07:18 (01:07:50)
159.
145.
Mailliet, Daniel
12.
M50
2865
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:07:26 (01:07:56)
160.
146.
Deimel, Tim
1.
MU20
2195
LUX
01:07:32 (01:07:58)
161.
15.
Schneider, Manon
5.
W35
3262
LUX
CAD
01:07:38 (01:07:54)
162.
147.
Linckels, Sven
25.
M40
2880
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:07:42 (01:08:24)
163.
148.
Schenk, Francis
2.
M60
2724
LUX
Voll motiveiert
01:07:48 (01:08:43)
164.
149.
Wittmann, Mathieu
27.
M20
2083
LUX
Sea Shepherd Luxembourg
01:07:52 (01:09:34)
165.
150.
Pinheiro, Nuno
26.
M40
2094
PT
01:07:52 (01:08:37)
166.
151.
Marchesoni, Fabio
27.
M45
2953
ITA
01:07:53 (01:09:32)
167.
152.
Filbig, Alain
28.
M45
2881
LUX
01:07:58 (01:08:30)
168.
153.
Barros, Toni
27.
M40
2221
LUX
01:07:58 (01:08:35)
169.
154.
Staudt, Charel
20.
M30
3190
LUX
01:08:00 (01:09:10)
170.
155.
Joao luis, Matias
29.
M45
2994
LUX
01:08:08 (01:08:35)
171.
156.
Gualberto de jesus, Marques teixeira
21.
M30
3164
POR
Fischer
01:08:12 (01:08:20)
172.
157.
Entringer, Marc
30.
M45
2763
LUX
BCEE
01:08:14 (01:08:45)
173.
16.
Huberlant, Pauline
3.
W30
2818
FRA
01:08:15 (01:08:53)
174.
158.
Kore, Martins
33.
M35
2792
LVA
01:08:15 (01:08:34)
175.
159.
Vassal machado, Fernando
34.
M35
2940
POR
01:08:17 (01:10:15)
176.
160.
Carvalho, José
5.
M55
2233
PRT
01:08:20 (01:09:40)
177.
17.
Faber, Martine
1.
W50
3127
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:08:21 (01:09:12)
178.
18.
Carlessi, Monica
4.
W30
2961
ITA
01:08:24 (01:09:50)
179.
161.
Démonnaz, Fabien
28.
M40
3218
FRA
01:08:26 (01:09:14)
180.
162.
Jacquet, Gregoire
35.
M35
2219
FRA
01:08:31 (01:09:31)
181.
163.
Lamoulen, Charles
31.
M45
2057
LUX
FOYER
01:08:33 (01:09:33)
182.
164.
Thorez, Christophe
32.
M45
3270
FRA
01:08:36 (01:09:07)
183.
165.
Pieretti, Dovilio
13.
M50
2143
LUX
01:08:42 (01:09:16)
184.
166.
Wurth, Claude
29.
M40
2095
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:08:43 (01:10:07)
185.
19.
Cluxton, Olivia
3.
W40
2886
IRL
01:08:51 (01:10:54)
186.
167.
Soares De Pinho, Miguel
30.
M40
2710
PRT
01:08:51 (01:09:01)
187.
20.
Thoma, Cleo
1.
W45
2108
LUX
01:08:51 (01:09:43)
188.
168.
Colborn, Andy
36.
M35
2811
AND
01:08:52 (01:10:56)
189.
169.
Paramio, Paco
14.
M50
3317
ESP
01:08:53 (01:09:12)
190.
170.
Kramer, Ren
31.
M40
3123
LUX
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
191.
171.
Kohnen, Jeff
32.
M40
2820
LUX
ALR
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
192.
21.
Opretzka, Bettina
4.
W40
2782
DEU
01:08:55 (01:09:52)
193.
172.
Gilles, Christophe
33.
M40
2783
BEL
01:08:56 (01:09:52)
194.
173.
Courte, Serge
37.
M35
2039
LUX
01:09:01 (01:10:11)
195.
174.
Ziekman, Miron
33.
M45
3184
NED
01:09:03 (01:09:58)
196.
175.
Hennessy, Damien
34.
M40
2023
IRL
01:09:04 (01:10:20)
197.
176.
Christophe, Gueber
35.
M40
3217
FRA
FOYER
01:09:08 (01:10:10)
198.
177.
Heiter, Nick
28.
M20
2698
LUX
01:09:14 (01:09:48)
199.
178.
Verdickt, Bernard
6.
M55
2165
BEL
01:09:14 (01:09:34)
200.
179.
Todd, Kevin
34.
M45
2755
GBR
01:09:16 (01:10:48)