Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Ergebnisse
Vollekslaf Walfer
Disziplin wechseln:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Ghebreselasie, Merhawi
1.
M20
3179
ERI
00:44:50 (00:44:52)
2.
2.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M30
2929
LUX
CA Bieles
00:47:50 (00:47:52)
3.
3.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
2208
LUX
CA Fola
00:47:56 (00:47:58)
4.
4.
Lallemang, Max
2.
M20
2211
LUX
CA Fola
00:48:10 (00:48:09)
5.
5.
Daouadji, Kamel
2.
M30
2161
FRA
Laouazzir
00:48:33 (00:48:34)
6.
6.
Laurier, Sebastien
3.
M30
2103
FRA
CCCE
00:48:58 (00:48:59)
7.
7.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M40
2220
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:49:22 (00:49:25)
8.
8.
Mohammed, Hossein
3.
M20
2043
SDN
Croix-Rouge lux.
00:49:30 (00:49:29)
9.
9.
Luca, Volta
4.
M20
2132
ITA
Giorgetti
00:50:06 (00:50:07)
10.
10.
Ewen, Jerome
4.
M30
2932
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
00:50:14 (00:50:15)
11.
11.
Cabral, Nelson
5.
M30
3312
LUX
CA Bieles
00:50:44 (00:50:45)
12.
12.
Christian, Krombach
1.
M45
2149
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:51:03 (00:51:05)
13.
13.
Thuy, Dan
2.
M40
2885
LUX
Sfeet - Fat Betty
00:51:17 (00:51:18)
14.
14.
Tesfu, Abiel
5.
M20
3178
ERI
Celtic Diekirch
00:51:24 (00:51:25)
15.
15.
González manso, Diego
6.
M20
3297
ESP
Atletiek Maastricht
00:51:24 (00:51:26)
16.
16.
Mouldi, Zarami
2.
M35
2910
TUN
00:52:29 (00:52:42)
17.
17.
Kornelis, Stefan
3.
M40
3049
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:53:33 (00:53:35)
18.
18.
Garcia, Dani
6.
M30
2133
Giorgetti
00:54:15 (00:54:21)
19.
19.
Bourgnon, Frank
2.
M45
2249
LUX
00:54:27 (00:54:29)
20.
1.
Mellina, Martine
1.
W20
2
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:32 (00:54:33)
21.
20.
Habbaz, Rachid
3.
M35
2919
FRA
00:54:46 (00:54:48)
22.
21.
Schloesser, Pierre
3.
M45
2744
LUX
00:54:54 (00:54:56)
23.
22.
José, Fortunato
4.
M45
2130
POR
Giorgetti
00:55:24 (00:55:25)
24.
23.
Asmorom, Andemichael
7.
M20
2180
ERI
00:55:47 (00:55:49)
25.
2.
Daguenet, Saskia
1.
W35
3248
LUX
CSL
00:55:47 (00:55:57)
26.
24.
Weyer, Tom
4.
M35
3302
LUX
00:55:47 (00:55:56)
27.
25.
Schmitz, Paul
8.
M20
3335
LUX
00:56:14 (00:56:19)
28.
26.
Avico, Lorenzo
4.
M40
2742
ITA
00:56:19 (00:56:37)
29.
27.
Gonderinger, Eric
9.
M20
2238
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
00:56:24 (00:56:34)
30.
28.
Germain, Eymeric
5.
M35
2942
FRA
Bofferding
00:56:27 (00:56:57)
31.
29.
Dietrich, Gilles
6.
M35
2923
FRA
00:56:35 (00:57:16)
32.
30.
Mertens, Christian
7.
M35
3198
GBR
Klauner Power Running Team
00:56:48 (00:56:57)
33.
31.
Laera, Marco
10.
M20
2948
ITA
Bofferding
00:57:00 (00:57:30)
34.
32.
Innocenti, Nicola
11.
M20
2017
ITA
Atletiek Maastricht
00:57:14 (00:57:33)
35.
3.
Weiler, Liz
2.
W20
2203
LUX
CAD
00:57:23 (00:57:33)
36.
33.
Hild, Romain
8.
M35
2192
LUX
LTB
00:57:29 (00:57:54)
37.
34.
Mario, Ferraz
5.
M40
2134
POR
Giorgetti
00:57:30 (00:57:31)
38.
35.
Kaes, Francois
7.
M30
3264
LUX
00:57:31 (00:57:47)
39.
36.
Ramos, Paulo
9.
M35
2191
LUX
CAD
00:57:32 (00:57:34)
40.
37.
Kotecky, Ondrej
6.
M40
3250
CZE
00:57:43 (00:57:49)
41.
38.
Schröder, Eike
12.
M20
2022
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:57:52 (00:57:57)
42.
39.
Wurth, Benn
10.
M35
2105
LUX
00:57:52 (00:58:03)
43.
40.
Chevalier, Laurent
5.
M45
2179
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
00:58:02 (00:58:35)
44.
4.
Kloppsowa, Sophie
3.
W20
2031
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:58:16 (00:58:18)
45.
41.
Mathay, Dylan
13.
M20
3152
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:58:31 (00:58:32)
46.
42.
Fletcher, Simon
6.
M45
2212
GBR
00:58:35 (00:59:01)
47.
43.
Streff, Patrick
1.
M50
2267
LUX
00:58:50 (00:59:04)
48.
44.
Rollinger, Patrick
2.
M50
2209
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:58:51 (00:58:53)
49.
45.
Facchinato, Alberto
8.
M30
2106
ITA
00:58:59 (00:59:16)
50.
46.
Steffen, Kevin
14.
M20
3286
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:59:03 (01:00:15)
51.
47.
Gregorius, Jacques
11.
M35
2222
LUX
GDMH Motorsport
00:59:13 (00:59:28)
52.
48.
Hellers, Yves
7.
M40
2798
LUX
00:59:23 (01:00:14)
53.
49.
Thoss, Santi
8.
M40
3298
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:59:23 (00:59:25)
54.
50.
Dumont, Robert
3.
M50
3305
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:59:24 (00:59:34)
55.
51.
Jodocy, Georges
9.
M30
2008
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:59:26 (01:01:10)
56.
52.
Folscheid, Bob
9.
M40
3003
LUX
Trilux
00:59:27 (00:59:29)
57.
53.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
7.
M45
3110
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:51 (01:00:00)
58.
54.
Dossin, Jehan
10.
M30
3313
BEL
Trilux
00:59:51 (01:00:20)
59.
55.
Bourckel, Raoul
11.
M30
2227
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
00:59:56 (01:00:01)
60.
56.
Cousin, Nicolas
12.
M35
2234
BEL
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:00:15 (01:02:18)
61.
57.
Wagner, Mike
8.
M45
2142
LUX
01:00:17 (01:00:22)
62.
58.
Lavigne, Thierry
9.
M45
2912
FRA
01:00:17 (01:00:56)
63.
59.
Steffen, Gilles
13.
M35
3223
LUX
LTB
01:00:33 (01:00:59)
64.
60.
Arend, Marc
10.
M40
2977
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:00:36 (01:00:53)
65.
61.
Raphael, Castel
12.
M30
2229
FRA
01:00:42 (01:01:08)
66.
62.
Kuptsov, Vladimir
13.
M30
2228
RUS
01:00:56 (01:01:26)
67.
63.
Pinto, André
14.
M35
2139
POR
Giorgetti
01:01:04 (01:01:20)
68.
64.
Antonio, Barros
10.
M45
2136
POR
Giorgetti
01:01:04 (01:01:21)
69.
65.
Ammann, Hanspeter
11.
M40
2085
CHE
01:01:05 (01:01:41)
70.
66.
Hopp, Patrick
11.
M45
2087
LUX
01:01:35 (01:02:18)
71.
5.
Ley, Tania
1.
W40
2261
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:01:37 (01:01:41)
72.
67.
Nicola, Gil
15.
M20
3251
LUX
CSL
01:01:47 (01:01:58)
73.
68.
Krombach, Thierry
12.
M40
3336
LUX
01:01:51 (01:02:22)
74.
69.
Sproge, Jevgenijs
15.
M35
2226
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
01:01:58 (01:02:27)
75.
70.
Nemenz, Axel
13.
M40
2237
DEU
Trilux
01:02:13 (01:03:20)
76.
71.
Cuvelier, Paul
14.
M30
2894
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:02:14 (01:03:00)
77.
72.
Valentin, Morel
16.
M20
3097
FRA
01:02:15 (01:04:14)
78.
73.
Khadem, Nabizadeh
17.
M20
2844
AFG
01:02:15 (01:02:25)
79.
6.
de Cillia, Ines
4.
W20
2955
LUX
01:02:15 (01:02:29)
80.
74.
François, Kauffman
18.
M20
2956
LUX
01:02:16 (01:02:30)
81.
75.
Feltes, Carlo
4.
M50
2993
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:02:37 (01:02:43)
82.
76.
Wahl, Olivier
12.
M45
2256
LUX
CA Fola
01:02:52 (01:03:43)
83.
77.
Laplume, Christian
5.
M50
3257
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:02:59 (01:03:24)
84.
78.
Kettels, Steve
15.
M30
2005
LUX
01:03:04 (01:03:35)
85.
79.
Machuron, Charles-Louis
16.
M35
2204
FRA
Silicon Luxembourg
01:03:08 (01:05:09)
86.
80.
Mothais, Cédric
19.
M20
2974
FRA
Maltem Consulting
01:03:13 (01:03:33)
87.
81.
Gomes, Alberto
14.
M40
3301
LUX
01:03:15 (01:03:39)
88.
82.
Geraud, Yannick
17.
M35
3130
LUX
01:03:15 (01:04:51)
89.
83.
Moussaid, Driss
13.
M45
2836
LUX
01:03:16 (01:03:24)
90.
84.
Massimo, Salvati
6.
M50
3002
ITA
Voyages Ecker
01:03:23 (01:03:28)
91.
7.
Huberty, Sandra
2.
W35
2092
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:03:25 (01:04:17)
92.
85.
Klonski, Luc
15.
M40
2064
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:25 (01:03:38)
93.
86.
Dammé, Roger
1.
M55
3055
LUX
01:03:30 (01:03:44)
94.
8.
Ney, Jil
5.
W20
3170
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:03:33 (01:04:10)
95.
9.
Kotecka, Michaela
2.
W40
3276
CZE
01:03:36 (01:03:42)
96.
87.
Samir, Elias
14.
M45
2073
LUX
FOYER
01:03:43 (01:04:10)
97.
88.
De ron, Henry
18.
M35
3269
LUX
01:03:44 (01:05:46)
98.
89.
Wandivinit, Ben
20.
M20
3083
LUX
01:03:47 (01:04:39)
99.
90.
Dowgialo, Przemyslaw
19.
M35
3296
POL
01:03:48 (01:05:19)
100.
91.
Diederich, Fränz
20.
M35
3032
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:03:52 (01:04:19)