Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
Résultats
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
changer la Discipline:
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
5 km Walking
1km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
1km WJ U14-U16 (Mädchen)
1km MK U8-U12 (Jungen)
1km MJ U14-U16 (Jungen)
300 m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Althoff, Benedikt
1.
MJ U20
519
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:17:41
2.
2.
Haas, Jannik
1.
MJ U18
510
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:18:07
3.
3.
Morbe, Peter
2.
MJ U18
696
Silverlauf Trier
00:18:08
4.
4.
Westermann, Jonas
3.
MJ U18
698
Silverlauf Trier
00:18:58
5.
5.
Winkelmann, Tim
4.
MJ U18
697
Silverlauf Trier
00:18:58
6.
6.
Clasen, Sebastian
1.
M
508
D
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:19:44
7.
7.
Kronenberger, Moritz
2.
M
641
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:19:56
8.
8.
Geibel, Christoph
3.
M
633
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:19:58
9.
9.
Beicht, Michael
4.
M
509
DEU
DLRG Thalfang
00:20:32
10.
10.
Schuh, Peter
5.
MJ U18
315
Silvesterlauf Trier/TriPost Tr
00:20:39
11.
11.
Horn, Jonas
1.
MJ U16
695
Silverlauf Trier
00:20:42
12.
12.
Emmerich, Tim
1.
MJ U14
684
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:20:50
13.
13.
Probst, David
6.
MJ U18
656
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:21:04
14.
14.
Geibel, Fabian
5.
M
634
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:21:30
15.
15.
Heiseler, Gerd
6.
M
511
D
SV Wittlich
00:21:55
16.
16.
Lofi, Christian
7.
M
616
Fa. TEBA
00:21:57
17.
17.
Hahn, Jannik
8.
M
554
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:22:12
18.
18.
Probst, Tobias
2.
MJ U14
657
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:22:17
19.
1.
Bruckmann, Andrea
1.
W
518
DEU
TG Konz
00:22:28
20.
2.
Morgen, Silvia
2.
W
506
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:22:33
21.
19.
Kaub, Jens
9.
M
612
Fa. TEBA
00:22:35
22.
20.
Kohl, Tizian
7.
MJ U18
673
TV Hermeskeil
00:22:42
23.
3.
Steuer, Caroline
3.
W
57
D
Außer Atem
00:22:48
24.
21.
Rauber, Niklas
2.
MJ U20
659
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:22:50
25.
22.
Kletke, Ernst
10.
M
542
D
TG Konz
00:22:53
26.
23.
Schlöder, Matthias
8.
MJ U18
549
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:23:00
27.
24.
Schuh, Julian
11.
M
528
DEU
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:23:12
28.
25.
Kletke, Henrik
9.
MJ U18
543
D
TG Konz
00:23:17
29.
26.
Michels, Felix
3.
MJ U20
677
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:23:18
30.
27.
Nickels, Lennart
3.
MJ U14
685
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:23:18
31.
28.
Ganz, Thomas
12.
M
609
Fa. TEBA
00:23:33
32.
4.
Haas, Marion
4.
W
525
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:47
33.
29.
Kaub, Tim
13.
M
639
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:23:47
34.
30.
Thiele, Moritz
4.
MJ U14
529
D
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
00:23:47
35.
31.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M
524
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:52
36.
32.
Lauer, Marius
10.
MJ U18
544
D
TG Konz
00:23:52
37.
33.
Dallmann, Harald
15.
M
689
TV Ensheim
00:23:52
38.
5.
König, Jennifer
5.
W
515
D
team proficoaching
00:23:53
39.
34.
Friedrich, Andre
5.
MJ U14
604
GS Hermeskeil
00:23:55
40.
35.
Mörsdorf, Hendrik
16.
M
676
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:23:59
41.
36.
Thees, Adrian
11.
MJ U18
548
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:24:10
42.
37.
Kaup, Marlon
6.
MJ U14
682
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:24:12
43.
38.
Marx, Andreas
17.
M
619
Fa. TEBA
00:24:17
44.
39.
Theis, Burkhard
18.
M
666
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:18
45.
40.
Weber, Christopher
19.
M
670
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:18
46.
41.
Herber, Johannes
7.
MJ U14
686
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:24:20
47.
42.
Shallar, Osama
20.
M
331
D
Auto Hermann
00:24:27
48.
6.
Theis, Jenny
6.
W
667
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:35
49.
7.
Jubelius, Lena
1.
WJ U20
638
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:35
50.
43.
Eberhard, Alois
21.
M
329
D
Auto Hermann
00:24:36
51.
44.
Salm, Max
8.
MJ U14
661
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:47
52.
45.
Malburg, Joachim
22.
M
645
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:56
53.
46.
Paulus, Uwe
23.
M
512
D
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:24:58
54.
47.
Salm, Frank
24.
M
660
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:59
55.
48.
Malburg, Andreas
25.
M
618
Fa. TEBA
00:25:02
56.
49.
Backes, Daniel
26.
M
624
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:05
57.
50.
Stillahn, Torsten
27.
M
675
AH Osburg
00:25:05
58.
51.
Mergens, Manuel
28.
M
646
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:15
59.
52.
Huth, Frank
29.
M
611
Fa. TEBA
00:25:25
60.
8.
Lofi, Daniela
1.
WJ U18
617
Fa. TEBA
00:25:25
61.
53.
Hoff, Daniel
4.
MJ U20
552
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:25:26
62.
54.
Lorscheider, Marc
5.
MJ U20
551
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:25:26
63.
9.
Heich, Sarah
1.
WJ U14
521
D
00:25:30
64.
55.
Becker, Christian
30.
M
625
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:34
65.
56.
Eiden, Stefan Jun.
31.
M
629
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:38
66.
57.
Sperber, Thomas
32.
M
665
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:40
67.
58.
Stillahn, Etienne
9.
MJ U14
546
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:25:55
68.
10.
Nickels, Martina
7.
W
652
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:56
69.
59.
Nellinger, Wolfgang
33.
M
649
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:57
70.
11.
Michels, Dorothea
8.
W
538
D
00:25:59
71.
60.
Krämer, Niklas
12.
MJ U18
540
DEU
00:26:01
72.
61.
Jäger, Marc
34.
M
507
D
00:26:08
73.
12.
Thomas, Carolin
2.
WJ U20
668
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:26:23
74.
62.
Grenz, Berthold
35.
M
692
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:26:29
75.
63.
Knob, Rainer
36.
M
330
D
Auto Hermann
00:26:43
76.
64.
Müller, Janosch
6.
MJ U20
648
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:27:02
77.
13.
Fliehmann, Barbara
9.
W
631
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:27:12
78.
65.
Simon, Alfons
37.
M
704
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:27:12
79.
66.
Geibel, Fred
38.
M
635
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:27:16
80.
67.
Berger, Herbert
39.
M
328
GER
Auto Hermann
00:27:22
81.
68.
König, Christoph
40.
M
530
D
YesAngels Racing Team
00:27:32
82.
69.
Schmit, Marvin
7.
MJ U20
514
D
00:27:32
83.
14.
Müller, Sabrina
2.
WJ U14
620
Fa. TEBA
00:27:38
84.
70.
Kolf, Marcel
41.
M
537
DEU
Team Glas Fandel
00:27:40
85.
15.
Sadowsky, Anna
10.
W
603
D
00:27:46
86.
71.
Weber, Dennis
10.
MJ U14
1412
GS Hermeskeil
00:27:47
87.
72.
Nolden, Andre
42.
M
680
00:27:51
88.
16.
Arndt, Lena
2.
WJ U18
317
Silvesterlauf Trier/TriPost Tr
00:27:56
89.
73.
Grenz, Daniel
11.
MJ U14
637
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:28:05
90.
17.
Schettgen, Alexa
3.
WJ U18
534
D
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:28:11
91.
74.
Kohl, Niko
43.
M
681
00:28:16
92.
18.
Piroth, Margret
11.
W
621
Fa. TEBA
00:28:22
93.
19.
Schömer, Nicole
12.
W
690
00:28:24
94.
75.
Schettgen, Tobias
12.
MJ U14
533
D
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:28:39
95.
76.
Weber, Günter
44.
M
674
Voba Hochwald
00:28:46
96.
77.
Kaup, Thorsten
45.
M
614
Fa. TEBA
00:28:50
97.
20.
Dobener, Hannah
13.
W
602
D
Team getFit
00:28:52
98.
78.
Röder, Winni
46.
M
622
Fa. TEBA
00:28:53
99.
79.
König, Bernhard
47.
M
688
Deutsches Schuhmuseum
00:28:54
100.
80.
Kiefer, Bernhard
48.
M
951
D
TC Weiskirchen
00:28:58