Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
Résultats
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
changer la Discipline:
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
5 km Walking
1km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
1km WJ U14-U16 (Mädchen)
1km MK U8-U12 (Jungen)
1km MJ U14-U16 (Jungen)
300 m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Wallrich, Mark
1.
M20
290
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
00:52:52
2.
2.
Fuchs, Nico
2.
M20
85
DE
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:53:23
3.
3.
Persch, Thomas
1.
MJ U20
88
DE
TG Konz
00:53:31
4.
4.
von Wirth, Dominik
3.
M20
121
GER
TG Konz
00:54:37
5.
5.
Kasper, Lars
4.
M20
150
DEU
mcv oberkail
00:58:42
6.
6.
Nagel, Jens
1.
M35
69
D
Team getFit
00:59:18
7.
7.
Jakobi, Daniel
1.
M30
292
DEU
Team getFit
00:59:19
8.
8.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M50
94
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:00:19
9.
9.
Ewen, Oliver
2.
M30
170
D
SV Neuerburg
01:00:52
10.
10.
Görres, Andreas
1.
M45
96
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
01:01:17
11.
11.
Latz, Benjamin
3.
M30
278
01:01:36
12.
12.
Mossal, Erich
2.
M45
309
Fa. TEBA
01:01:56
13.
13.
Persch, Uwe
1.
M60
89
DE
TG Konz
01:02:26
14.
1.
Ruschel, Nike
1.
W45
286
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersorf
01:02:32
15.
14.
BRIESCH, MICHAEL
4.
M30
71
D
getFit Trier
01:03:10
16.
15.
Haas, Olaf
3.
M45
49
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:04:11
17.
16.
Werle, Ralf
4.
M45
67
D
01:04:29
18.
17.
Ruschel, Michael
2.
M50
285
01:04:33
19.
18.
Nolles, Thomas
3.
M50
72
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:04:37
20.
19.
Fries, Lothar
5.
M45
120
DE
Taekwondo-Center Saarbrücken
01:04:43
21.
20.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M45
310
Fa. TEBA
01:04:50
22.
21.
Herber, Christian
1.
M40
167
D
Tri Post Trier
01:04:55
23.
22.
Hilgers, Markus
7.
M45
154
D
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
01:05:28
24.
2.
Schaaf, Carmen
2.
W45
132
D
TG Konz
01:05:28
25.
23.
Knieling, Hans
1.
M65
274
VFL Algenrodt
01:05:50
26.
24.
Huckemann, Klaus
4.
M50
312
Lauffreunde Fell
01:05:53
27.
25.
Grundheber, Heinz
5.
M50
143
D
LT Schweich
01:05:54
28.
26.
Nilles, Peter
1.
M55
92
D
01:06:07
29.
27.
Thome, Norbert
6.
M50
104
D
Spiridon Hochwald
01:07:45
30.
28.
Briesch, Dieter
8.
M45
284
01:07:52
31.
29.
Yilmaz, Engin
2.
M40
262
LT Schweich
01:07:56
31.
29.
Yilmaz, Engin
2.
M40
262
LT Schweich
01:07:56
32.
3.
Lex, Sandra
1.
W40
145
D
LT Schweich
01:07:57
33.
30.
Heimes, Stefan
9.
M45
277
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
01:08:02
34.
31.
Mangrich, Jürgen
10.
M45
33
D
SV Mehring
01:08:07
35.
32.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
86
DE
lg meulenwald föhren
01:08:08
36.
33.
Kohl, Matthias
11.
M45
129
D
01:08:17
37.
34.
Kasper, Josef
2.
M65
138
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:08:21
38.
35.
Ksoll, Moritz
5.
M20
248
Trimmelter SV
01:08:27
39.
36.
Dimmer, Helmut
7.
M50
303
D
SV Wolsfeld
01:08:31
40.
4.
Förster, Tanja
1.
W35
289
Team Proficoaching
01:08:38
41.
37.
Meiser, Werner
12.
M45
283
01:08:42
42.
38.
Huss, Roland
13.
M45
53
D
01:08:51
43.
39.
STABEL, Mathias
1.
MJ U18
159
D
HSG Gamlen
01:09:13
44.
40.
Marx, Manfred
8.
M50
265
LT FSV Ralingen
01:09:19
45.
41.
Kneer, Bernd
14.
M45
95
D
Tri Post Trier
01:09:30
46.
42.
Goeden, Helmut
3.
M55
75
D
LGV
01:09:36
47.
43.
Pelzer, Marco
15.
M45
149
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:41
48.
44.
Streit, Enrico
2.
M35
137
D
TuS Bengel
01:09:45
49.
45.
Scherer, Thomas
3.
M40
255
LT Schweich
01:09:52
50.
46.
Arend, Michael
16.
M45
136
D
01:10:05
51.
47.
Winkler, Armin
4.
M40
135
D
TuS Bengel
01:10:10
52.
48.
Ziwes, Gunnar
17.
M45
311
Fa. TEBA
01:10:34
53.
49.
Schabio, Uli
9.
M50
169
D
LT Schweich
01:10:36
54.
50.
Schömer, Arno
5.
M40
163
D
TV Hermeskeil
01:10:41
55.
51.
Mohr, Michael
18.
M45
81
D
01:10:48
56.
52.
Schömer, Rainer
3.
M35
276
01:10:51
57.
5.
Engel, Miriam
1.
W30
259
Mondo Del Caffe
01:10:52
58.
6.
Paul, Inge
1.
W55
156
D
Team getFit / Tri Post Trier
01:11:03
59.
53.
Dietz, Christian
4.
M35
74
D
LT TuS Platten
01:11:10
60.
54.
Boden, Lars
5.
M35
148
DEU
01:11:15
61.
55.
Mehlich, Ralf
6.
M40
54
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:11:25
62.
56.
Gales, Christian
5.
M30
273
DJK Merzkirchen
01:11:28
63.
57.
Kopp, Gerhard
2.
M60
46
D
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
01:12:03
64.
58.
Barten, Hermann
4.
M55
126
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:12:31
65.
59.
Lex, Markus
19.
M45
252
LT Schweich
01:12:41
66.
60.
Deutsch, Wolfgang
10.
M50
264
LT Schweich
01:12:48
67.
7.
Klaus, Klaudia
1.
W50
260
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:12:50
68.
61.
Bill, Dieter
11.
M50
155
BRD
SWT-Lauftreff
01:13:03
69.
62.
Schnell, Toni
5.
M55
269
Team getFit
01:13:28
70.
8.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W50
42
DEU
Parksauna Trier
01:13:29
71.
63.
Neubert, Rainer
12.
M50
267
Der TV bewegt
01:13:30
72.
64.
Dietrich, Rolf
20.
M45
153
D
Vfl Algenrodt
01:13:40
73.
65.
Hoffmann, Holger
7.
M40
279
Landal Hochwald Running Team
01:13:49
74.
66.
Böhme, Volker
21.
M45
117
D
01:13:55
75.
67.
Klauck, Hubert
6.
M55
65
D
01:13:59
76.
9.
Wilsdorff, Alexandra
2.
W40
250
01:14:26
77.
68.
Wilsdorff, Ingo
22.
M45
251
01:14:26
78.
69.
Schumacher, Stefan
13.
M50
130
D
Ghostrunners Trier
01:14:39
79.
70.
Alten, Mario
14.
M50
91
D
TRI-Post-Telekom Trier
01:14:44
80.
71.
Schmitt, Frank
23.
M45
84
D
01:15:19
81.
10.
Künzer, Sandra
2.
W35
78
D
01:15:37
82.
72.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
3.
M60
93
D
SV Oberweis
01:15:57
83.
73.
Witt, Erwin
4.
M60
79
D
TG Konz
01:16:02
84.
11.
Allmacher, Birgit
3.
W50
122
D
TuS Bengel
01:16:04
85.
74.
Klein, Mario
8.
M40
97
D
01:16:33
86.
75.
Simon, Alfred
7.
M55
244
Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg
01:16:33
87.
12.
Michels, Beatrice
3.
W45
44
D
Team getFit
01:16:37
88.
76.
Rößler, Winfried
15.
M50
157
D
01:17:03
89.
13.
Bohr, Birgit
2.
W55
102
D
Spiridon Hochwald
01:17:04
90.
14.
Fuchs, Ingrid
3.
W55
103
D
Spiridon Hochwald
01:17:08
91.
15.
Hanß, Yvonne
4.
W50
275
TUS Mörschied
01:17:18
92.
16.
Strupp, Susanne
2.
W30
158
D
Ghostrunners Trier
01:17:39
93.
77.
Roos, Jürgen
16.
M50
147
D
Ghostrunners
01:17:39
94.
78.
Wagner, Roman
9.
M40
142
D
SV Irsch / Saar
01:17:44
95.
17.
Thome, Gisela
4.
W45
105
D
Spiridon Hochwald
01:18:11
96.
18.
Schmittberger, Katja
5.
W45
80
D
01:18:15
97.
79.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
5.
M60
243
LT. Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:18:35
98.
80.
Adams, Stefan
17.
M50
242
01:18:52
99.
81.
Lellinger, Uwe
3.
M65
55
D
Team Trainingsbalance.de
01:19:25