Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 25. POSTLAF 2023
Postlaf 2023
25. POSTLAF 2023
Résultats
Postlaf 2023
changer la Discipline:
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Postlaf 2023
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Filtre (cliquez pour le supprimer):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
9
LUX
Caritas Luxembourg
00:32:13 (00:32:13)
2.
3.
3.
Lieners, Yannick
2.
M35
1279
LUX
CAB
00:32:43 (00:32:43)
3.
5.
5.
Kass, Christophe
2.
M40
2010
LUX
CA Fola
00:32:54 (00:32:54)
4.
10.
10.
Lentz, David
2.
M30
2098
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:34 (00:34:34)
5.
13.
13.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M45
188
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:35:15 (00:35:14)
6.
14.
14.
Lallemang, Max
4.
M30
2068
LUX
CA Fola
00:35:28 (00:35:28)
7.
18.
18.
Defendi, Luca
7.
M35
1632
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:35:59 (00:35:59)
8.
20.
1.
Gloden, Jenny
1.
W30
1549
LUX
CA Fola
00:36:12 (00:36:12)
9.
21.
20.
Rischard, Dustin
6.
M30
1353
LUX
Maroldt
00:36:14 (00:36:13)
10.
22.
21.
Reichling, Laurent
7.
M30
2126
LUX
La Bicyclette
00:36:19 (00:36:19)
11.
23.
22.
Schmit, Claude
5.
M40
829
LUX
Hektar
00:36:22 (00:36:22)
12.
27.
26.
Lamberty, Philippe
9.
M35
1889
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:37:02 (00:37:02)
13.
29.
28.
Kaes, Francois
11.
M35
1299
LUX
00:37:08 (00:37:08)
14.
30.
29.
Grün, Raoul
8.
M30
2078
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:37:10 (00:37:09)
15.
33.
32.
Mathias, Luc
6.
M40
299
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
00:37:30 (00:37:29)
16.
38.
36.
Koch, Yves
12.
M35
1365
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:38:00 (00:37:59)
17.
39.
37.
Melanda, Licinio
4.
M45
1466
LUX
00:38:03 (00:38:02)
18.
40.
38.
Hodgson, Gavin
5.
M45
1379
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:38:04 (00:38:01)
19.
42.
40.
Kieffer, Fabien
13.
M35
478
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:38:12 (00:38:11)
20.
43.
41.
Läufer, 3638
4.
MHK
3638
LUX
00:38:16 (00:38:16)
21.
44.
3.
Lieners, Sandra
2.
W30
1966
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:38:25 (00:38:25)
22.
47.
43.
Friob, Claude
1.
MJU
761
LUX
00:38:46 (00:38:44)
23.
52.
48.
Philippe, Ben
15.
M35
1335
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:39:06 (00:39:05)
24.
54.
50.
Treinen, Mike
11.
M30
821
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:39:12 (00:39:12)
25.
55.
5.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
2.
W40
1582
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:39:15 (00:39:15)
26.
56.
51.
Todorovic, Milko
12.
M30
650
LUX
00:39:18 (00:39:15)
27.
57.
52.
Julien, Chiesa
6.
M45
1807
LUX
00:39:18 (00:39:18)
28.
58.
53.
Majerus, Thierry
1.
M50
423
LUX
CA Bieles
00:39:20 (00:39:15)
29.
59.
54.
Wurth, Charel
2.
MJU
987
LUX
00:39:20 (00:39:18)
30.
63.
58.
Nothum, Vincent
7.
M45
1373
LUX
CA Bieles
00:39:29 (00:39:26)
31.
64.
59.
Geraldo, Festus
17.
M35
1646
LUX
00:39:38 (00:39:38)
32.
68.
62.
Schroeder, Christian
8.
M45
1478
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:39:49 (00:39:48)
33.
69.
63.
Zimmer, Christopher
6.
MHK
2025
LUX
/
00:39:52 (00:39:35)
34.
71.
65.
GREISCH, Tom
9.
M45
1730
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:39:54 (00:39:54)
35.
73.
67.
Perrad, Christophe
18.
M35
1371
LUX
Engelwood Fund and Corporate Services
00:39:57 (00:39:55)
36.
74.
68.
Schröder, Eike
15.
M30
1343
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:39:58 (00:39:55)
37.
77.
71.
HOSCHEIT, Tim
16.
M30
1566
LUX
00:40:00 (00:39:44)
38.
81.
75.
Gloden, Jeff
9.
MHK
1601
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:40:13 (00:40:13)
39.
82.
76.
Baulisch, Marco
10.
MHK
1906
LUX
D.T Berdorf
00:40:14 (00:40:12)
40.
83.
77.
Armand, Matthieu
14.
M40
1550
LUX
00:40:16 (00:40:16)
41.
85.
79.
Fries, Noah
11.
MHK
1825
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:40:25 (00:40:25)
42.
88.
82.
Hild, Romain
15.
M40
2127
LUX
CSL
00:40:39 (00:40:33)
43.
89.
83.
Kremer, David
17.
M30
1106
LUX
00:40:45 (00:40:31)
44.
91.
85.
Origer, André
22.
M35
1908
LUX
keinen
00:40:50 (00:40:39)
45.
93.
87.
Frantz, Yannick
18.
M30
771
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:40:57 (00:40:49)
46.
95.
89.
Zambrano, Steven
12.
MHK
654
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:40:58 (00:40:36)
47.
96.
90.
Lucas, Christian
18.
M40
263
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:41:06 (00:41:00)
48.
99.
93.
Michael, FERNANDES
13.
MHK
548
LUX
00:41:21 (00:41:00)
49.
106.
100.
Heck, Michel
14.
MHK
1449
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:41:39 (00:41:23)
50.
109.
103.
Bisdorff, Claude
20.
M40
3637
LUX
00:41:44 (00:41:39)
51.
110.
104.
Glodt, Pit
22.
M30
1391
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:41:47 (00:41:35)
52.
114.
108.
Marx, Steve
21.
M40
1997
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:41:51 (00:41:40)
53.
115.
109.
Ginter, Christian
13.
M45
911
LUX
00:41:54 (00:41:40)
54.
116.
110.
Brudi, Guillaume
27.
M35
161
LUX
La Ficelle Picarde
00:41:54 (00:40:49)
55.
119.
113.
Millim, Michel
28.
M35
302
LUX
TRILUX
00:42:02 (00:41:34)
56.
123.
117.
Reuter, Daniel
4.
MJU
1474
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
00:42:09 (00:42:07)
57.
126.
120.
Gaudron, Jean-luc
24.
M40
964
LUX
00:42:12 (00:42:05)
58.
127.
121.
MOUSSAID, DRISS
8.
M50
193
LUX
00:42:12 (00:42:04)
59.
132.
126.
Bintz, Paul
31.
M35
668
LUX
00:42:26 (00:42:15)
60.
134.
128.
Persuric, Sebastian
26.
M30
1586
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:42:29 (00:42:28)
61.
135.
129.
Engeldinger, Max
27.
M30
579
LUX
00:42:32 (00:42:28)
62.
136.
130.
Toussaint, Nicolas
17.
MHK
1232
LUX
00:42:36 (00:42:23)
63.
140.
7.
Egilsdottir, Runa
1.
W45
1921
LUX
Dequipe
00:42:40 (00:42:33)
64.
141.
134.
Speller, Vic
29.
M30
1448
LUX
Adventure Race Luxembourg
00:42:43 (00:42:26)
65.
144.
137.
Schrantz, Christian
25.
M40
1764
LUX
00:42:44 (00:42:43)
66.
146.
139.
Scheier, Tom
33.
M35
891
LUX
Adventure Race Luxembourg
00:42:48 (00:42:31)
67.
147.
140.
Hoffmann, Dimitri
26.
M40
260
LUX
00:42:49 (00:42:46)
68.
150.
142.
Dahl, Chris
16.
M45
2032
LUX
Those Guys
00:42:51 (00:42:13)
69.
152.
144.
Daix, Romain
1.
M60
1564
LUX
00:42:55 (00:42:50)
70.
156.
148.
Wampach, Cedric
28.
M40
373
LUX
00:43:01 (00:42:57)
71.
157.
149.
De Cae, Matthew
31.
M30
847
LUX
00:43:10 (00:42:22)
72.
158.
150.
RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO
17.
M45
1239
LUX
00:43:12 (00:43:11)
73.
161.
153.
Murgante, Giuseppe
30.
M40
124
LUX
00:43:15 (00:42:51)
74.
167.
157.
Schwebach, Paul
18.
M45
1291
LUX
00:43:22 (00:43:09)
75.
169.
11.
Dickes, Sally
3.
W30
529
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:43:26 (00:43:16)
76.
170.
159.
Schwartz, Jacques
20.
MHK
422
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:43:27 (00:42:37)
77.
171.
160.
Steffen, Gilles
31.
M40
1158
LUX
00:43:29 (00:43:02)
78.
173.
162.
Cuvelier, Claude
37.
M35
1094
LUX
00:43:33 (00:43:32)
79.
175.
164.
Remy, Raphael
21.
MHK
1248
LUX
00:43:38 (00:43:35)
80.
177.
12.
Grober, Laura
4.
W30
218
LUX
CAD
00:43:40 (00:43:17)
81.
178.
166.
LOPES, Denis
14.
M50
1568
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:43:41 (00:43:17)
82.
180.
168.
Dias de Almeida, Tiago
22.
MHK
1381
LUX
00:43:46 (00:43:28)
83.
190.
178.
Geniets, Daniel
16.
M50
2027
LUX
Okay.lu
00:44:06 (00:44:04)
84.
191.
179.
Mangen, Jacques
36.
M40
105
LUX
00:44:07 (00:43:59)
85.
192.
180.
Kails, Bob
35.
M30
1346
LUX
Ewa
00:44:08 (00:43:06)
86.
200.
185.
Beissel, Philippe
23.
M45
1590
LUX
CSL
00:44:20 (00:44:09)
87.
201.
186.
Bonert, Gilles
36.
M30
735
LUX
Karibu
00:44:20 (00:44:02)
88.
202.
187.
Hübsch, Eric
24.
M45
1786
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:44:21 (00:44:19)
89.
209.
193.
Krombach, Thierry
25.
M45
404
LUX
00:44:32 (00:44:30)
90.
210.
194.
Jacoby, Philippe
38.
M40
1129
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:44:33 (00:44:26)
91.
213.
196.
DUCHENE, Christian André Louis
26.
M45
119
LUX
Monsieur
00:44:40 (00:44:34)
92.
218.
200.
Klaassen, Lucas
6.
MJU
1146
LUX
00:44:43 (00:44:40)
93.
222.
204.
Collette, Dan
41.
M35
1608
LUX
00:44:47 (00:44:29)
94.
226.
208.
Lucas, Pit
30.
MHK
708
LUX
Lucas sàrl
00:44:57 (00:44:50)
95.
227.
19.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W50
1559
LUX
00:44:58 (00:44:49)
96.
228.
209.
Poos, Christian
29.
M45
1560
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:49)
97.
229.
210.
Norman, Jonathan
42.
M35
307
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
98.
232.
213.
Alzin, Philippe
40.
M40
1329
LUX
Ceratizit
00:45:01 (00:44:59)
99.
233.
214.
Warken, Daniel
31.
M45
2154
LUX
RBUAP
00:45:02 (00:44:57)
100.
235.
21.
Ecker, Samantha
8.
W30
1341
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:45:06 (00:44:55)