Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
Résultats
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
changer la Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
101.
86.
Hoffmann, Thomas
13.
M45
1969
166
DEU
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:47:57
102.
87.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M65
1950
30
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:48:02
103.
88.
Marx, Manfred
9.
M55
1961
50
DEU
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:48:08
104.
89.
Dawen, Roman
13.
M35
1981
88
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:48:24
105.
90.
Zimmer, Andreas
14.
M35
1978
221
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:48:27
106.
91.
Meier, Oswald
10.
M55
1958
78
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:41
107.
92.
Stieling, Stefan
14.
M30
1987
7
DEU
Team active BKS
00:48:44
108.
16.
Haas, Marion
2.
W50
1963
60
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:50
109.
17.
Berens, Bärbel
4.
W45
1968
105
DEU
00:48:55
110.
93.
Engler, Christian
17.
M50
1967
268
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:49:00
111.
94.
Berger, Peter
3.
M60
1956
254
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:49:01
112.
18.
Rech, Viola
1.
WU20
1999
203
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:49:03
113.
95.
Krämer, Jens
15.
M30
1984
73
LUX
00:49:08
114.
96.
Michalak, Carlo
14.
M45
1970
159
DEU
00:49:29
115.
97.
Rosiepen, Dieter
3.
M65
1950
183
DEU
Active BKS
00:49:30
116.
98.
Reh, Daniel
15.
M35
1979
176
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:49:31
117.
99.
Gaspers, Peter
4.
M65
1949
413
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:31
118.
19.
Wagner, Jutta
3.
W50
1964
122
DEU
00:49:34
119.
20.
Hübner, Monika
4.
W50
1965
31
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:49:42
120.
100.
Pick, Andreas
18.
M50
1966
61
DEU
ohne
00:49:57
121.
101.
Fischer, Julian
10.
M20
1993
233
D
00:49:59
122.
21.
Baustert, Lisa
1.
WU18
2000
162
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:50:18
123.
22.
Tackett, Sarah
1.
W35
1979
169
UNI
Dont Think- Just Run!
00:50:26
124.
102.
Nehrenheim, Heinrich
5.
M65
1950
110
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:50:32
125.
23.
Haas, Kerstin
5.
W45
1971
53
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:50:40
126.
103.
Delleré, Jean-Pierre
3.
MU20
1998
224
DEU
00:50:55
127.
104.
Schad, Philipp
16.
M30
1985
180
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf e.V.
00:51:10
128.
105.
Gitzinger, Christian
19.
M50
1965
251
LUX
00:51:14
129.
106.
Zeimet, Christian
7.
M40
1977
257
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:51:24
130.
107.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M65
1951
72
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:51:25
131.
24.
Meyers, Katharina
1.
WU16
2003
41
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:51:25
132.
25.
Schmitt, Linda
6.
W20
1994
260
DEU
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:51:33
133.
108.
Cieri, Daniele
11.
M20
1997
223
DEU
00:51:35
134.
26.
Funk, Silvia
2.
W40
1974
188
DEU
00:51:38
135.
27.
Berg, Stefanie
5.
W30
1983
173
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:51:50
136.
109.
Birnfeld, Thomas
16.
M35
1982
401
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:51:57
137.
110.
Blau, Gerhard
15.
M45
1970
190
DEU
00:52:06
138.
111.
Heckmanns, Volker
17.
M30
1983
222
DEU
TSV Seffern
00:52:08
139.
112.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
1.
M70
1944
43
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
00:52:09
140.
113.
Bauer, Sebastian
12.
M20
1990
414
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:52:19
141.
114.
Hotz, Ralf Hotzi
8.
M40
1975
100
DEU
Back im Dreck
00:52:21
142.
115.
Reiland, Dirk
16.
M45
1970
256
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:52:23
143.
116.
Traut, Michael Moeschel
13.
M20
1994
101
DEU
Back im Dreck
00:52:25
144.
117.
Reckinger, Timo
9.
M40
1975
229
DEU
00:52:29
145.
118.
Dawen, Aloys
7.
M65
1949
74
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:52:35
146.
119.
Nöhl, Andreas
18.
M30
1986
71
DEU
00:52:38
147.
120.
Vo, Thanh Thi
20.
M50
1967
57
DEU
00:53:06
148.
28.
Rohr, Daniela
3.
W40
1975
170
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:09
149.
29.
Heinz, Sonja
6.
W45
1971
54
DEU
DJK - Irrel
00:53:09
150.
121.
Ludwig, Michael
21.
M50
1965
177
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:53:20
151.
122.
Mees, Markus
22.
M50
1965
212
DEU
00:53:31
152.
123.
Keilen, Michael
17.
M45
1972
269
DEU
Neuling
00:53:34
153.
124.
Grengs, Stephan
17.
M35
1981
230
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:53:34
154.
30.
Thömmes, Claudia
4.
W40
1974
179
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:53:37
155.
125.
Haus, Martin
19.
M30
1985
135
DEU
00:53:42
156.
31.
Urbanek, Margarethe
7.
W20
1991
172
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:53:42
157.
126.
Schäfer, Peter
11.
M55
1962
128
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:53:51
158.
32.
RICHARD, Laetitia
2.
WU16
2003
86
FRA
00:54:01
159.
127.
RICHARD, Pascal
23.
M50
1967
84
FRA
SES
00:54:02
160.
33.
Kertz, Christiane
7.
W45
1970
117
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:03
161.
128.
Campbell, Jordan
14.
M20
1993
231
DEU
00:54:12
162.
34.
Lichter, Monika
1.
W65
1949
87
DEU
DJK Prüm - Enz
00:54:22
163.
129.
Witt, Erwin
4.
M60
1953
422
GER
TG Konz
00:54:22
164.
130.
Müller, Markus
10.
M40
1976
197
DEU
00:54:28
165.
35.
Weidert, Sabine
2.
W35
1981
80
DEU
00:54:33
166.
131.
Hanke, Stefan
18.
M35
1980
49
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:54:43
167.
132.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M70
1947
158
LUX
C A E G
00:54:44
168.
133.
Gerten, Andreas
18.
M45
1971
67
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:54:47
169.
134.
Stefaniak, Jan
5.
M60
1953
201
POL
ohne Verein
00:54:51
170.
135.
Wallenborn, Axel
19.
M45
1970
58
DEU
00:54:54
171.
136.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
6.
M60
1954
75
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:55:01
172.
137.
Gillen, Jens
20.
M30
1983
403
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:55:07
173.
138.
Richartz, Reiner
19.
M35
1981
185
DEU
00:55:09
174.
139.
Schneider, Karsten
20.
M35
1979
227
DEU
00:55:27
175.
140.
Schneider, Joachim
20.
M45
1970
202
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:55:49
176.
36.
Kohl, Katharina
8.
W20
1988
77
DEU
Physiotherapie Praxis Honda
00:56:04
177.
37.
Worst, Anja
6.
W30
1985
196
DEU
00:56:10
178.
141.
Höffken, Reinhold
3.
M70
1943
45
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
00:56:14
179.
142.
Diwo, Michael
11.
M40
1973
195
DEU
00:56:24
180.
143.
Berger, Gunter
1.
M75
1941
412
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:56:29
181.
38.
Schwalen, Andrea
3.
W35
1979
193
DEU
SV Habscheid
00:56:32
182.
39.
Theis, Andrea
8.
W45
1972
194
DEU
SV Habscheid
00:56:33
183.
144.
Wirges, Heinz
8.
M65
1951
37
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:56:37
184.
40.
Blasius, Astrid
5.
W50
1967
266
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:56:47
185.
41.
Scory, Michaela
5.
W40
1975
68
DEU
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleid
00:57:08
186.
145.
Miehling, Rudolf
2.
M75
1941
70
DEU
TG-Konz
00:57:18
187.
42.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
2.
W65
1949
66
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:57:26
188.
146.
Gerard, Reinhold
12.
M55
1958
76
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:57:33
189.
43.
Meyer, Dagmar
9.
W45
1972
55
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:57:41
190.
44.
Schmitz, Evelyn
6.
W40
1977
151
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:57:42
191.
45.
Orth, Lena
9.
W20
1993
406
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:57:46
192.
46.
Schmitz, Anne
10.
W20
1990
407
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:57:47
193.
147.
Meyer, Richard
7.
M60
1955
228
DEU
Dist Ranners
00:57:50
194.
148.
Müller, Norbert
8.
M60
1956
265
DEU
LT Schweich
00:58:35
195.
47.
Yildiz, Sarah
11.
W20
1990
111
DEU
Lauftreff SC Bleialf
00:58:38
196.
48.
Wallrich, Katharina
12.
W20
1995
112
DEU
00:58:50
197.
149.
Backes, Georg
13.
M55
1958
36
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:58:50
198.
150.
Fischer, Peter
9.
M60
1953
35
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:59:05
199.
49.
Kasper, Irmgard
1.
W60
1955
125
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:59:08
200.
151.
Wagner, Hermann
9.
M65
1948
199
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
01:00:00