Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
10.000m ENDURO
16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
Résultats
10.000m ENDURO
changer la Discipline:
10.000m ENDURO
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
4.800m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Reichling, Laurent
1.
MHK
1992
256
LUX
Emballages Kasel
00:33:41
2.
2.
LAURIER, Sébastien
1.
M35
1985
267
FRA
CCCE Triathlon
00:33:50
3.
3.
González Manso, Diego
2.
MHK
1991
200
ESP
Trilux
00:34:55
4.
4.
Ferreira, Marlon
1.
M30
1988
206
PRT
Sales-Lentz
00:35:06
5.
1.
Bisetegn, Tekuam
1.
W30
1987
245
ETH
sans
00:36:43
6.
5.
Marcolini, Benoit
1.
M40
1977
247
FRA
trityc
00:36:56
7.
6.
Veigas, Toni
2.
M30
1988
251
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:08
8.
7.
Jo, Kasel
3.
MHK
2000
161
LUX
00:40:07
9.
8.
Daniel, Veríssimo
2.
M35
1982
216
PT
Correr Lisboa
00:40:50
10.
9.
Moura, Jemp
2.
M40
1976
263
LUX
00:41:28
11.
10.
De Araújo Folgado, Francisco António
1.
M45
1972
117
POR
Familia Folgado
00:41:40
12.
11.
Ciron, Olivier
3.
M40
1976
167
FRA
00:41:51
13.
12.
Lucas, Christian
3.
M35
1982
265
LUX
CK
00:42:36
14.
13.
Klein, Charlie Jack Jo
3.
M30
1990
150
LUX
LC Maaart
00:42:56
15.
14.
Feltes, Carlo
1.
M50
1966
221
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:43:04
16.
2.
Matos Folgado, Fernanda Marta
1.
WJU
2005
119
POR
Familia Folgado
00:43:30
17.
15.
Klein, Jo Baba Tun
4.
MHK
1993
151
LUX
LC Maaart
00:43:32
18.
16.
Berg, Claude
4.
M40
1978
211
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:44:08
19.
17.
Klonski, Luc
5.
M40
1978
109
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:26
20.
3.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W45
1971
217
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:44:28
21.
18.
Sauveur, René
4.
M35
1981
189
LUX
CIS SANEM-DIFFERDANGE
00:44:42
22.
19.
Mathias, Laurent
2.
M45
1972
268
BEL
Sud O Lux Orientation
00:44:46
23.
20.
BURY, Quantilien
5.
MHK
1992
144
FRA
00:44:48
24.
21.
Cabral semedo, Jairson
6.
MHK
1991
236
LUX
00:44:49
25.
22.
Schalbar, Patrick
3.
M45
1975
212
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:44:50
26.
23.
Fellerich, Guy
4.
M45
1973
177
LUX
Decathlon Arlon Runners
00:44:53
27.
24.
Schramm Do Carmo, Christian
6.
M40
1980
116
DEU
00:45:00
28.
25.
Herpin, Norbert
5.
M35
1982
135
FRA
00:45:08
29.
26.
Gracin, Steve
7.
M40
1979
223
LUX
00:45:24
30.
27.
Desbordes, Joe
7.
MHK
1992
258
LUX
00:45:45
31.
28.
Romain, Houot
5.
M45
1971
222
FRA
RBUAP
00:45:49
32.
29.
Fisch, Jan
4.
M30
1989
122
LUX
BCEE
00:46:12
33.
30.
Ney, Mike
6.
M45
1975
123
LUX
00:46:16
34.
31.
CHOPIN, Maxime
8.
MHK
1992
143
FRA
00:46:25
35.
32.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy)
2.
M50
1970
140
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:36
36.
33.
Molter, Roland
3.
M50
1970
196
LUX
Trilux
00:47:00
37.
34.
Olivier, Houot
1.
MJU
2003
219
LUX
RBUAP
00:47:01
38.
35.
Fogen, Steve
8.
M40
1979
231
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:47:20
39.
36.
Schenk, Francis
1.
M60
1958
141
LUX
Dass mir egal
00:47:30
40.
37.
Braun, Lee
5.
M30
1989
246
LUX
FatBettyRun
00:47:37
41.
38.
Van peborgh, Mico
1.
M55
1965
248
LUX
Dass mir egal
00:47:41
42.
39.
Scheer, Pascal
9.
M40
1976
185
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:48:29
43.
40.
Grice, Toby
7.
M45
1972
270
GBR
guernsey
00:48:37
44.
41.
Magalhães, Ricardo
8.
M45
1975
253
PRT
Giorgetti
00:48:47
45.
4.
Evelyne, Wagner
1.
W50
1968
207
LUX
X3M / CAD
00:49:01
46.
42.
Brioni, Laurent
9.
M45
1972
225
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:01
47.
5.
Ewerard, Martine
2.
W50
1970
201
LUX
00:49:11
48.
43.
Silva, Hugo
10.
M40
1977
174
PT
00:49:13
49.
44.
Conter, Yannick
6.
M30
1987
257
LUX
Äischdallleefer
00:49:26
50.
45.
BERG, Christian
10.
M45
1973
195
LUX
RBUAP
00:49:29
51.
46.
Muller, Lex
2.
M60
1959
186
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:49:36
52.
47.
Nottolini, Claudio
9.
MHK
1992
114
LUX
00:50:06
53.
48.
Wirtz, Michel
11.
M45
1972
188
LUX
UC Pétange
00:50:27
54.
49.
Herrmann, Christophe
12.
M45
1974
264
FRA
00:50:29
55.
50.
Silva, Helder
7.
M30
1989
175
PT
00:50:33
56.
51.
Malget, Tom
6.
M35
1984
146
LUX
00:50:37
57.
6.
Rouis, Myriam
1.
W35
1982
160
FRA
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
00:50:46
58.
52.
SIMOES, ARTUR
7.
M35
1981
107
LUX
00:50:53
59.
7.
Pinto Correia, Elza Maria
1.
W40
1979
193
PT
00:50:59
60.
53.
Cardellini, Fausto
13.
M45
1975
243
ITA
00:51:01
61.
54.
DE SOUSA, Rui
11.
M40
1977
153
LUX
00:51:02
62.
55.
DA SILVA, Jordan
10.
MHK
1994
239
PRT
CA Belvaux/Team Running Force
00:51:22
63.
56.
Bock, Frank
2.
MJU
2005
240
LUX
00:51:44
64.
8.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
2.
W35
1984
115
LUX
Cadudelange
00:51:46
65.
57.
Wirtz, Pierre
4.
M50
1967
178
LUX
Red Star Merl
00:52:18
66.
58.
Cardoso pechon, Logan
3.
MJU
2003
218
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:52:47
67.
9.
Frank, Laetitia
3.
W35
1984
242
FRA
TGV 54
00:53:08
68.
59.
Martins, Jose
14.
M45
1975
238
POR
00:53:14
69.
60.
Manuel, Jose
15.
M45
1974
237
POR
00:53:21
70.
61.
Rodrigues, Miguel
12.
M40
1976
205
LUX
00:53:21
71.
62.
Thierry, Coget
16.
M45
1972
191
FRA
00:53:25
72.
10.
Martins, Maria
2.
W45
1974
158
FRA
00:53:25
73.
11.
Buyl, Karine
3.
W50
1970
208
BEL
Caphg
00:53:29
74.
12.
STANOWSKI, Coralie
1.
WHK
1997
155
LUX
00:53:34
75.
13.
Dias De Matos Folgado, Maria José
2.
W40
1976
118
POR
Familia Folgado
00:53:41
76.
14.
Gomes, Celeste
3.
W45
1973
127
POR
00:53:52
77.
63.
Stucchi, Jonathan
8.
M35
1983
139
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:54:22
78.
64.
Feola, Michele
2.
M55
1965
183
ITA
LG Langsur
00:54:37
79.
15.
Bruns, Hilde
4.
W50
1966
182
DEU
LG Langsur
00:54:37
80.
16.
Gantrel, Pascale
4.
W35
1982
147
LUX
00:54:54
81.
17.
Noel, Celine
4.
W45
1972
234
FRA
TGV 54
00:55:18
82.
65.
Nuno, Santos
13.
M40
1979
190
PRT
00:55:23
83.
18.
Faria, Natalia
5.
W45
1974
204
PRT
00:55:41
84.
66.
Maas, Claude
3.
M55
1962
241
LUX
00:55:48
85.
19.
Eicher, Sonja
6.
W45
1972
184
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:56:39
86.
67.
Kontz, Ronny
11.
MHK
1991
180
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:56:39
87.
20.
Wengler, Viviane
1.
W55
1962
228
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:40
88.
21.
MERLIER, Marie
2.
W30
1987
266
FRA
CCCE Triathlon
00:56:47
89.
68.
Di Bernardo, Gino
17.
M45
1972
121
LUX
00:57:09
90.
69.
Schaack, Nico
3.
M60
1956
230
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
00:58:07
91.
22.
Decker, Yolande
7.
W45
1971
110
LUX
Muppeband
00:58:23
92.
70.
Scholer, Joshua
12.
MHK
1995
235
LUX
Groupe cyno CGDIS
00:58:25
93.
71.
Joe, Heinz
14.
M40
1979
156
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:58:29
94.
23.
Hübsch, Marie-Josee
2.
W55
1961
210
LUX
00:58:57
95.
24.
Mathieu, Malou
5.
W35
1982
233
LUX
00:59:28
96.
25.
Weber, Nicole
5.
W50
1967
249
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:59:52
97.
72.
LI, Ruochen
8.
M30
1987
194
CHN
01:00:03
98.
26.
Birchen, Fabienne
3.
W40
1977
250
LUX
CA Beles
01:00:18
99.
73.
BOMBLED, David
5.
M50
1968
101
LUX
01:00:19
100.
74.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M75
1943
227
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:00:26