Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Réidener Wanterlaf 2019
list of participants
Réidener Wanterlaf 2019
list of participants
Running - 19km
switch Discipline (Running - 19km)
Running - 6km
Running - 10km
Running - 14km
Running - 19km
Walking - 6km
Walking - 10km
Walking - 14km
Walking - 19km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Running - 19km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Nation
Club
Klonski
Luc
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Nickels
Dominique
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Kirchen
Mil
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Lisarelli
Jeff
LUX
Thommes
Clod
LUX
Schneider
Roland
LUX
Schaack
Yves
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Sünnen
Girry
LUX
Riesling Renner
Mousel
Jhemp
LUX
Riesling Renner
Pandin
Gast
LUX
Buijs
Jemp
LUX
CGDIS Pompiers Cyno
Calderon
Santi
LUX
Team Snooze
Miller
Roger
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Hirtt
Jacques
LUX
Recup Runners
Glod
Tom
LUX
Kerg
Fabrice
LUX
Hilbert
Georges
LUX
Sales-Lentz / CELTIC
Kolber
Pierre
LUX
Zacharias
Paul
LUX
Zacharias-Wantz
Marie-Rose
LUX
Freymann
Marco
LUX
Moussaid
Driss
LUX
Schoetter
Armand
LUX
Haug
Nico
DEU
Monjanel
Gauthier
FRA
da Silva
Jordan
LUX
CA Biëles
Madeira
Tiago
PRT
Disewiscourt
Marc
LUX
Fesquet
Guillaume
FRA
Losch
Pascal
LUX
Wengler
Guy
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Stranen
Marc
LUX
DHHasD
da Costa Mendes
João Carlos
Luxembourg
Outdoorbones
Ginsburg
Alessio
LUX
Agostini
Alain
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Granieri
Pasqualino
Luxemburg
Fellerich
Guy
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei - FatBetty.run
Mota Lisboa
Pedro
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Filbig
Alain
LUX
Hildenbrand
Tobias
DEU
Rémi
Timmermans
Luxembourg
Laurent
Hemmer
LUX
Henrard
Jean-charles
Belgique
Laurent
Kintzlé
LUX
Aschman
Tun
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
Espen
Pascal
LUX
Bailly
Jean Philippe
BEL
Reuter
Emile
LUX
Gilles
Christophe
BEL
Muller
Max
LUX
Thill
Joel
LUX
Peixoto
Elio
LUX
CTR
Richard
Fabrice
Luxembourg
Laterza
Vito
LUX
Ewen
Georges
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Tondt
Marco
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Schmitz
Jean-pierre
LUX
Weidert
Jean-claude
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Tymofiejewicz
Adam
POL
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
Schnell
Michael
LUX
Heymans
Bob
LUX
Tropiano
Ottavio
ITA
Loguercio
Marcello
ITA
Tränteler
Koroglanoglou
Savas
LUX
Hocq
Benoit
BEL
Courot
Vincent
FRA
Kettenhofen
Markus
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Fraiture
Jean-claude
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Jaas
Lee
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Schoder
Simon
LUX
Schneider
Mike
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
Laribi
Samy
LUX
AS Douanes
Drees
Frank
LUX
/
Schröder
Eike
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
Huberty
Marcel
LUX
Cooper
Rich
GBR
Bonnet
Jonathan
FRA
Wahl
Olivier
LUX
C. A. Fola
Coulon
Serge
LUX
AS Douanes
Reding
Pierre
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Schanen
Marc
LUX
Folscheid
Bob
LUX
Trilux
Alunni
Maurizio
LUX
Delhez
Patrick
LUX
LC Spuerkees