Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Réidener Wanterlaf 2019
list of participants
Réidener Wanterlaf 2019
list of participants
Running - 14km
switch Discipline (Running - 14km)
Running - 6km
Running - 10km
Running - 14km
Running - 19km
Walking - 6km
Walking - 10km
Walking - 14km
Walking - 19km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Running - 14km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Nation
Club
Hastert
Claude
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Martins
Nelson
LUX
Hein
Patrick
LUX
Fdcrunning
Thill
Yvette
LUX
Hesse
Anne
LUX
Fdcrunning
Boon
Cedric
Luxembourg
Barbaresco
Elisa
ITA
Gasparini
Marco
ITA
Juchems
Sarah
LUX
Lopedote
Kim
LUX
Bindels
Marc
LUX
DP Süden
Streitz
Patricia
LUX
DP Süden
Pedro
Coutinho
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schammel
Claire
LUX
Pawlikowski
Andy
LUX
RTL Runners Team
Vernet
Pascal
FRA
trityc
Muller
Jérôme
LUX
Dürüminaise
Glod
Michel patrick (paddy)
LUX
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
Lemennicier
Béatrice
FRA
Runtelligent
Reisch
Mathias
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Koener
Jean-Jacques
LUX
AS Douanes
Bartolini
Laura
LUX
Devos
Frank
LUX
CAS Running BGL BNP Paribas
Muller
Candy
LUX
Ludo
Denis
FRA
Grosjean
Eric
FRA
cs thionville
Wampach
Nicole
LUX
FLA LL
Tamble
Hans-peter
DEU
Triclowns
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
LUX
Cadudelange
Kettenmeyer
Patrick
LUX
muhbautz running
Huybrechts
Philippe
LUX
Neven
Annick
LUX
Schmitz
Marco
LUX
Brosius
Peggy
LUX
Gengler
Marc
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Hamm
Dan
LUX
Snelting
Tjitske
NED
Weiler Tower Runners
Vinther-hansen
Peter
DEN
Herbiet
David
BEL
Rota
Fabienne
Luxembourg
FDC Running
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
LUX
Hilger
Marianne
LUX
Link
Magali
LUX
Garby
Mette
LUX
Thill
Maryse
LUX
Thinnes
Myriam
LUX
FDCrunning
de Borger
Scott
LUX
FC Brouch
Hipp
Fred
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Turmes
David
LUX
Khedher
Mohamed
LUX
Spiridon 08
Huber
Franck
FRA
cs thionville
Costa
Eric
FRA
cs thionville
Medvescek
Patrick
LUX
Fischbach
Jacky
LUX
Cox
John
IRL
Kaufmann
Chris
LUX
Reckinger
Patrick
LUX
Muller
Lex
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Schaack
Pascal
LUX
PTA
Jostock
Herbert
DEU
LG Langsur
Mersch
Thierry
Luxemburg
OCR Heidesprinter
Nepper
Claude
LUX
Wägelein
Kurt
DEU
LG Langsur
Hilbert
Thierry
LUX
AS Douanes
Berger
Alex
LUX
Seil
Tim
LUX
Privat
Maas
Nadine
LUX
Schamper
Christof
DEU
Schon
Daniel
LUX
Roth
Claude
LUX
Schiltz
Marc
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
Kontz
Ronny
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
Simoes
Luisa
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Wintersdorff
Bob
LUX
Fatbetty.run
Courte
Serge
LUX
Kaboth
Gilles
LUX
Lux
Robert
LUX
LT Hesper
Bart
Nathalie
LUX
Trilux
Deltgen
Marlene
LUX
Sfb
Wiroth
Christophe
LUX
Kiesch
Tom
LUX
Theissen
Philippe
LUX
Genten
Jennifer
BEL
Stork
Claude
LUX
#KCK
Schiltz
Max
LUX
GDMH-Laafsport
Schiltz
Max
LUX
GDMH-Laafsport
Reger
Eliane
LUX
Zyber
Corinne
LUX
Bindels
Sven
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Hahn
Pit
LUX
Hilbert
Thierry
LUX
AS Douanes
Nosbusch
Julie
LUX
Henckes
Nicolas
Luxembourg
Conrardy
Nadine
LUX
Strobant
Adrien
FRA
Heymes
Sophie
LUX
Heymes
Caroline
LUX
Hertz
Pierre
FRA
Allan
Le Boulanger
FRA
cs thionville
Wolter
Edmée
LUX
LAAFTREFF Leideleng