Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
list of participants
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
list of participants
700m Kids Run
switch Discipline (700m Kids Run)
Course sur Route
1400m Kids Run
700m Kids Run
5500m Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
700m Kids Run
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Linsay
Pires Raach
2013
LUX
Segers
Martha
2014
BEL
Segers
Vincent
2011
BEL
Zangerl
Nora
2014
LUX
Seyler
Greta
2012
LUX
Bartlett
Aedan
2014
DEU
TG Konz
Bartlett
Avelina
2011
DEU
TG Konz
Merens
Andy
2011
LUX
Ribeiro
Rafael
2012
LUX
Sophie
Jacoby
2013
LUX
Noemi
Jacoby
2012
LUX
Diego
Do Nascimento
2012
LUX
Kostov
Nikolay
2013
BUL
Welter
Ketty
2013
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
Eeckhaut
Gabriel
2013
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Nýdrlová
Zuzana
2013
CZE
AC Svijany
Bourquel
Zoé
2011
LUX
GILLEN
Noah
2014
LUX
Cargolux-Kids
GILLEN
Tessy
2011
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Chlecq
Loris
2013
LUX
Rivetti
Elia
2013
LUX
Moccia
Mathieu
2012
LUX
Gouleven
Robyn
2013
LUX
Bounenaker
Hilbert
Louis
2011
LUX
Hilbert
Marie
2013
LUX
Nagy
Kolos
2013
HUN
Pacuka
Edin
2012
LUX
DRIGO
EDOARDO
2012
ITA
Pospisil
Peter
2011
SVK
Lenato Travessa
Siena
2014
LUX
Hoffmann
Romain
2013
LUX
Janis
Kemp
2012
LUX
Schleich
Nora
2012
LUX
Schleich
Ben
2014
LUX
Jade Alexia
Marti
2013
CHE
Degraux
Betty
2014
LUX
Buttel
Kris
2011
LUX
Meyer
Emilia
2012
LUX
Rauchs
Zora
2013
LUX
Duarte
Raphael
2013
LUX
Rauen
Lou
2011
LUX
Ibendahl
Jonas
2014
LUX
Kohnen
Lena
2011
LUX
Kohnen
Lou
2013
LUX
Nilles hannah
Hannah
2011
LUX
capa
Nilles
Anika
2011
LUX
Pauly
Manon
2013
LUX
Pauly
Manon
2013
LUX
Pauly
Michele
2013
LUX
Limpach
Pit
2012
LUX
Tondt
Lya
2013
LUX
Plune
Lexie
2014
LUX
Plune
Emma
2011
LUX
Tondt
Emma
2014
LUX
Zatko
Noelle
2014
SVK
Welbes
Mia
2011
LUX
Nora
Zangerl
2014
LUX
Link
Maxime
2011
DEU
Palici
Domini
2012
ROU
Philipp
Sam
2014
LUX
Degraux
Ben
2011
LUX
Schaack
Max
2012
LUX
Biver
Leo
2014
LUX
Biver
Lucy
2013
LUX
Mainini
Lea
2014
LUX
Mainini
Malik
2012
LUX