Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
list of participants
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
list of participants
Course sur Route
switch Discipline (Course sur Route)
Course sur Route
1400m Kids Run
700m Kids Run
5500m Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Course sur Route
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Breden
Guy
1970
LUX
Gangolf
Romain
1958
LUX
Schmitz
Marco
1972
LUX
Juchems
Sarah
1991
LUX
Kieffer
Serge
1970
LUX
Weier
Sebastian
1984
LUX
Bleser
Michèle
1993
LUX
Mascia
David
1988
ITA
Arendt
Sam
1989
LUX
Grulms
Lara
1989
LUX
van Wissen
Pauline
1967
LUX
Zangerl
Thomas
1984
AUT
Sauvage
Chloé
1990
FRA
candriam
Simonpietri
Bastien
1988
FRA
CGI
Henri
Tangeten
1967
LUX
Filip
Rolla
2003
POL
Zeimentz
Christoph
1965
DEU
Schmit
Yves
1989
LUX
Heusbourg
Franky
1995
LUX
Haan
Fernand
1962
LUX
Mandy
Fautsch
1992
LUX
AS Douanes
Scheuer
Lisa
1995
LUX
Neves
Cila
1973
POR
Straus
Jeannot
1970
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ahlen
Pierre
1990
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1984
LUX
Hardt
Stéphanie
1983
LUX
Schmitt
Matthias
1965
DEU
Duprey
Nicolas
1983
FRA
RWF
Manuel
Pereira
1973
LUX
Breger Frères et fils
BARROS
Ricardo
1980
LUX
Lafclub Police
Gloden
Patrick
1971
LUX
Lafclub Police
Pauly
Tim
1980
LUX
Lafclub Police
PELLER
Stéphanie
1986
LUX
Lafclub Police
Halbig
Nadine
1994
LUX
Lafclub Police
Kaboth
Gilles
1985
LUX
Lafclub Police
Hesse
Anne
1969
LUX
Fdcrunning
Hein
Patrick
1972
LUX
Fdcrunning
Hein
Franklin
2004
FRA
Fdcrunning
Becker
Kim
1992
LUX
Engel
Svenja
1992
LUX
Demuth
Luc
1969
LUX
FLA - LL
Chefgros
Michel
1980
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Ledig
Sébastien
1984
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Zimmer
Aurélien
1987
LUX
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Martin
Tanja
1983
LUX
Preiss
Thorsten
1977
DEU
Sedrani
Anna
1988
LUX
Wolfsteller
Michael
1989
LUX
Schiavone
Claude
1987
LUX
Chauchot
Patrick
1982
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Scheller
Luc
1984
LUX
CSL
JACKY
FISCHBACH
1986
LUX
VITO
LATERZA
1974
LUX
Jacoby
Anne
1993
LUX
Welter
Michel
1981
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
Peffer
Jerry
1981
LUX
Colombo
Christian
1979
LUX
Coutinho
Pedro
1973
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Luxembourg
Bodri
Ronny
1983
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Rodrigues
Micael
1987
LUX
Nimax
Vera
1992
LUX
Vullers
Elisabeth
1992
LUX
Schmitt
Michael
1987
DEU
Fernandes
Gonçalo
1993
LUX
Braun
Christian
1986
LUX
Schintgen
Lynn
1980
LUX
Theisen
Luc
1988
LUX
Geffroy
Vanessa
1998
LUX
COIMBRA
BRUNO
1982
LUX
Jeronimo
Luis
1983
POR
May
Annick
1976
LUX
Mousel
Danièle
1986
LUX
Marie
Marrasant
1970
LUX
Lépine
Connie
1987
LUX
Quadu
Sandro
1966
ITA
Chlecq
Gilles
1983
LUX
CA Schifflange
Turmes
David
1988
LUX
Lambert
Brigitte
1979
LUX
Moccia
Teodoro
1977
BEL
Krieger
Hervé
1972
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
VALENTINA
DOS REIS
1963
LUX
Reisch
Michel
1990
LUX
Hoffmann
Jerry
1979
LUX
Widdebierglaf, den 29. Juni
Gomes
Abbes
1977
LUX
Reinesch
Ralph
1977
LUX
CAB
SCHMIT
Marc
1955
LUX
Koser
Carla
1971
LUX
Pink Ladies
Gillen
Pit
1992
LUX
COLONNA
ELENA
1973
ITA
DRIGO
ALESSANDRO
1969
ITA
Kandel
Laurent
1986
LUX
Schmit
Christine
1982
LUX
Becker
Joaquim
2000
LUX
Conter
Georges
1954
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Conter
Yannick
1987
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Lutgen
Jean-Luc
1989
LUX
Palomba
Antonio
1978
ITA
Locatelli
Maurizio
1982
ITA
Ziai
Sohrab
1978
LUX