Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
263.
201.
Fernandes, José Casimiro
2.
M70
174
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:31
202.
269.
202.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M80
81
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:04
203.
271.
203.
Mercier, Sebastien
24.
M50
5789
FRA
00:59:08
204.
273.
204.
Both, Joe
20.
M20
325
LUX
00:59:36
205.
275.
205.
Becker, Alexander
21.
M20
332
DEU
Medusa Remich
00:59:56
206.
276.
206.
Jordao, Christophe
37.
M40
378
POR
01:00:05
207.
284.
207.
Picchi, Gianfranco
12.
M55
368
ITA
01:00:26
208.
285.
208.
LOURENCO, TUN
13.
M55
181
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:00:33
209.
286.
209.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M65
246
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:00:35
210.
287.
210.
Colbach, Georges
39.
M30
370
LUX
01:00:47
211.
289.
211.
Pasqualone, Henri
25.
M50
5784
FRA
01:00:58
212.
291.
212.
MAYER, Frédéric
36.
M35
292
FRA
CASINO 2OOO
01:00:59
213.
292.
213.
HEYD, Laurent
25.
M45
291
FRA
CASINO 2OOO
01:01:00
214.
293.
214.
Friedrich, Leo
22.
M20
331
LUX
Medusa Remich
01:01:01
215.
297.
215.
VULLO, Yan
23.
M20
20
FRA
01:01:19
216.
299.
216.
Ceccacci, Jean-Pierre
14.
M55
326
ITA
01:01:33
217.
303.
217.
Tridemy, Jean-Baptiste
24.
M20
5778
FRA
01:01:46
218.
305.
218.
Alvarez Tapia, Luis Manuel
40.
M30
99
CUB
01:01:49
219.
308.
219.
Barroso Martins, Joao Filipe
38.
M40
152
PRT
CHAMP Cargosystems
01:02:04
220.
309.
220.
JEANNE, Christian
4.
M65
51
BEL
01:02:14
221.
314.
221.
Teyssier, Patrick
26.
M50
379
LUX
NA
01:03:03
222.
315.
222.
Picot, Jerome
39.
M40
122
FRA
01:03:13
223.
319.
223.
De morais, Andre
37.
M35
5766
LUX
01:03:52
224.
321.
224.
Hienckes, Gaston
3.
M70
77
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:01
225.
322.
225.
Freres, Christopher
27.
M50
375
BEL
NA
01:04:04
226.
326.
226.
HOFFMANN, Nicolas
28.
M50
116
FRA
TGV54
01:04:28
227.
330.
227.
REITER, JOËL
15.
M55
65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg-FATBETTY.RUN
01:04:52
228.
331.
228.
MATHIS, Olivier
38.
M35
87
LUX
01:04:59
229.
335.
229.
Neyer, Tim
25.
M20
335
LUX
01:05:06
230.
338.
230.
Delleré, Michel
39.
M35
5752
LUX
01:05:29
231.
344.
231.
Cesario, Mario
29.
M50
340
LUX
Team Run+
01:05:53
232.
346.
232.
Kiefer, Frédéric
40.
M40
84
FRA
01:06:18
233.
348.
233.
Delalle, Arnaud
41.
M40
176
LUX
FONDATION MAISON PORTE OUVERTE FMPO
01:06:23
234.
351.
234.
Steil, Thomas
5.
M60
115
DEU
LG Langsur
01:06:47
235.
352.
235.
Harm, Denis
30.
M50
34
FRA
TEAM IMPALA
01:06:59
236.
353.
236.
Olivier, Kaes
26.
M45
18
LUX
01:07:09
237.
358.
237.
Andrade, Carlos
16.
M55
334
POR
01:08:00
238.
361.
238.
Gros, Patrick
17.
M55
268
FRA
01:08:54
239.
363.
239.
Dufour, Xavier
27.
M45
24
FRA
01:09:00
240.
365.
240.
Zeimet, Jerry
41.
M30
5765
LUX
01:09:27
241.
369.
241.
GOMES, LUIS
28.
M45
182
LUX
01:11:13
242.
372.
242.
Zaton, Lucio
5.
M65
5781
LUX
01:13:19
243.
373.
243.
Flugel, Joel
29.
M45
238
FRA
01:13:42
244.
379.
244.
Ronkar, Guy
6.
M60
49
LUX
01:19:52
245.
381.
245.
Zossong, Jean-Luc
7.
M60
321
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
01:26:10