Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
LAURIER, Sébastien
1.
M35
304
FRA
PHAR LONGWY
00:32:40
1.
1.
Molitor, Mailo
1.
MU10
111
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:30
2.
2.
Laera, Marco
1.
M30
236
ITA
Bofferding
00:34:41
2.
2.
Adami, Moritz
2.
MU10
553
DEU
SG Dülken
00:01:34
3.
3.
González Manso, Diego
2.
M30
256
ESP
00:35:44
3.
3.
Hamm, Julian
1.
MU8
106
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:42
4.
4.
Silva, Domingos
1.
M55
35
POR
INDIVIDUEL
00:35:54
4.
4.
Schmitz, Lars
3.
MU10
139
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:01:43
5.
5.
Guillaume, MAL
3.
M30
128
FRA
Domaine Thermale MONDORF -LES -BAINS
00:36:03
5.
5.
Leon, Ben
4.
MU10
126
DEU
00:01:43
6.
6.
Veigas, Toni
2.
M35
296
LUX
AS Douanes
00:36:06
6.
6.
Müllers, Nick
5.
MU10
143
DEU
JSG Mont - Royal
00:01:45
7.
7.
THIBAUT, CRETON
3.
M35
303
FRA
trityc
00:36:13
7.
7.
Beth, Hannes
6.
MU10
119
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:45
8.
8.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M45
5773
LUX
AS Douanes
00:36:29
8.
8.
Lehmann, Mattis
2.
MU8
155
DEU
Trier
00:01:46
9.
9.
Santos, Paulo
4.
M30
327
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
00:36:36
9.
9.
Lellig, Samuel
7.
MU10
114
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:47
10.
10.
Kaes, Francois
4.
M35
5769
LUX
00:36:52
10.
10.
Peters, Bosse
8.
MU10
109
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:47
11.
11.
Palomba, Antonio
2.
M45
171
ITA
00:37:08
11.
11.
Höhnen, Max
9.
MU10
110
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:48
12.
12.
Zenner, Quentin
1.
M20
257
FRA
00:37:23
12.
12.
Engels, Nielson
10.
MU10
122
DEU
00:01:51
13.
13.
Andre, Christian
5.
M35
162
LUX
00:37:39
13.
13.
Peter, Papp
11.
MU10
145
DEU
00:01:51
14.
14.
Fortunato, José
1.
M50
253
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:37:42
14.
14.
Humm, John
3.
MU8
105
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:51
15.
15.
Mellinger, Mathieu
6.
M35
131
FRA
00:37:47
15.
15.
Markov, Nikita
12.
MU10
118
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:52
16.
16.
Germain, Eymeric
1.
M40
220
FRA
Bofferding
00:37:52
16.
16.
Wolf, Eliah
13.
MU10
127
DEU
00:01:52
17.
1.
Vialichkina, Natalli
1.
W20
280
POL
00:38:11
17.
17.
Patejdl, Max
14.
MU10
140
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:01:53
18.
17.
Steeman, Nicolas
2.
M40
5774
BEL
00:38:16
18.
18.
Warzocha, Mateo
4.
MU8
131
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:01:53
19.
18.
PEFFER, LAURENT
7.
M35
180
LUX
00:38:25
19.
19.
Dopke, Cassian
15.
MU10
142
DEU
Grundschule Reil
00:01:54
20.
19.
Gonzalez, Raul
5.
M30
329
ESP
00:38:34
20.
20.
Kaspari, Jakob
16.
MU10
148
DEI
PSV Wengerohr e.V.
00:01:54
21.
20.
Quirke, Daniel
1.
MU18
5763
IRL
Trilux
00:38:46
21.
21.
Schirra, Josha
17.
MU10
146
DEU
Privat
00:01:55
22.
21.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
3.
M40
366
UKR
LuxOC
00:39:07
22.
22.
Endrich, Linus
5.
MU8
130
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:01:56
23.
22.
Julien, Chiesa
3.
M45
187
LUX
Marxgymnastic
00:39:32
23.
23.
Bartlett, Aedan
6.
MU8
101
DEU
TG Konz & TuS Saarburg
00:01:56
24.
2.
Bruls, Margaux
2.
W20
214
LUX
CSL
00:39:39
24.
24.
Rockenbach, Sidney
18.
MU10
124
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:01:57
25.
23.
Vitoux, Robin
2.
M20
5786
FRA
00:40:01
25.
25.
Skorkin, Ignat
19.
MU10
117
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:58
26.
24.
Barros, Antonio
2.
M50
251
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:40:13
26.
26.
Gjoshi, Blin
20.
MU10
112
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:01:58
27.
25.
Murgante, Giuseppe
4.
M40
101
LUX
CSL
00:40:28
27.
27.
Enk, Jan
21.
MU10
125
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:01:59
28.
26.
Schweitzer, Laurent
8.
M35
211
LUX
00:40:38
28.
28.
Kaufmann, Noah
22.
MU10
116
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:02:01
29.
27.
TORCASO AMBIEHL, Maxime
3.
M20
307
FRA
00:40:54
29.
29.
Will, Raphael
23.
MU10
150
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:01
30.
28.
Carvalho Dos Santos, Luis Carlos
6.
M30
196
PRT
00:41:11
30.
30.
Ambrosius, Matti
24.
MU10
149
DEU
00:02:01
31.
29.
Ferraz, Nelson
5.
M40
252
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:41:19
31.
31.
Bucher, Felix
7.
MU8
108
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:02:02
32.
30.
Jerrain, David
4.
M45
212
FRA
00:41:28
32.
32.
Engels, Emil
8.
MU8
121
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:02:02
33.
31.
Krecke, Mex
2.
MU18
316
LUX
CAD
00:41:30
33.
33.
Schneiders-Bahr, Carl
9.
MU8
129
DEU
TV Kröv
00:02:02
34.
32.
Quirke, Cölm
5.
M45
5764
IRL
Trilux
00:42:05
34.
34.
Kinn, Jannik
10.
MU8
133
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:02:03
35.
33.
DOUDOU, NICOLAS
7.
M30
198
FRA
00:42:24
35.
35.
Blumberg, Vincent
25.
MU10
115
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:02:04
36.
34.
Reuter, Daniel
4.
M20
78
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:42:36
36.
36.
Medam, Jason
26.
MU10
134
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:02:04
37.
35.
Calla, Lucas
5.
M20
111
FRA
00:42:55
37.
37.
Pfeiffer, Emil
27.
MU10
136
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:02:07
38.
36.
Gillen, Pit
8.
M30
133
LUX
Wild Ducks
00:43:14
38.
38.
Oehring, Nico
11.
MU8
144
DEU
Turnverein kröv
00:02:08
39.
37.
Freilinger, Yves
6.
M20
139
LUX
00:43:15
39.
39.
Ten Brink, Aaron
12.
MU8
120
DEU
Tv Kröv
00:02:09
40.
38.
Weber, Pascal
6.
M45
336
LUX
00:43:18
40.
40.
Leins, Johann
13.
MU8
154
DEU
00:02:10
41.
39.
Meneguz Keller, Mathias
3.
MU18
179
LUX
Privé
00:43:19
41.
41.
Schiffels, Ben
28.
MU10
135
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:02:17
42.
40.
Löbel, Kilian
4.
MU18
265
DEU
00:43:24
42.
42.
Kaspari, Timo
14.
MU8
107
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:02:21
43.
41.
WALLYN, Yves-Marie
6.
M40
27
FRA
00:43:25
43.
43.
Heck, Karl louis
15.
MU8
151
DEU
00:02:26
44.
42.
PIGNATELLI, Laurent
7.
M40
289
LUX
00:43:28
44.
44.
Schmidt, Lyo
29.
MU10
152
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:27
45.
3.
Geraets, Anouk
1.
W30
66
NLD
00:43:35
45.
45.
Vasilev, Mihail
30.
MU10
157
BUL
00:02:27
46.
43.
Nerguisian, Julien
7.
M45
135
LUX
00:43:38
46.
46.
Rabe, Tim
16.
MU8
123
DEU
00:02:29
47.
44.
Bingen, Cliff
8.
M40
249
LUX
00:43:40
47.
47.
Wolf, Matteo
31.
MU10
128
DEU
00:02:29
48.
45.
Soares, Pedro
3.
M50
9
PT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:43:42
48.
48.
Löwen, Emil
17.
MU8
544
DEU
Turnverein Kröv
00:02:29
49.
46.
Sauveur, René
9.
M40
28
LUX
00:43:45
49.
49.
Khristiani, Stepan
18.
MU8
153
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:02:31
50.
47.
PRECLIN, Vivian
10.
M40
197
FRA
00:43:48
50.
50.
Brachaczek, Gabriel
32.
MU10
137
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:02:38