Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
14.
14.
Fortunato, José
1.
M50
253
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:37:42
2.
26.
24.
Barros, Antonio
2.
M50
251
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:40:13
3.
48.
45.
Soares, Pedro
3.
M50
9
PT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:43:42
4.
88.
81.
Steffen, Nico
4.
M50
72
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:05
5.
95.
85.
Husslein, Alain
5.
M50
360
LUX
00:47:41
6.
100.
89.
ELIAS, GREINER
6.
M50
294
LUX
00:48:09
7.
101.
90.
Espen, Pascal
7.
M50
324
LUX
00:48:11
8.
105.
94.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
8.
M50
284
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Lëtzebue
00:48:20
9.
108.
97.
Pauly, Alain
9.
M50
322
LUX
CGDIS
00:48:32
10.
111.
100.
DAVID, RENIÉ
10.
M50
117
FRA
00:48:54
11.
123.
110.
Bettendorf, Nico
11.
M50
218
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:52
12.
125.
112.
Marochi, Fabio
12.
M50
323
LUX
00:49:53
13.
132.
119.
Reimen, Christian
13.
M50
57
LUX
00:50:11
14.
144.
127.
Sikorzewski, Wojtek
14.
M50
354
POL
00:50:56
15.
145.
128.
Schmit, Mike
15.
M50
26
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg Special olympics Luxembour
00:50:57
16.
146.
129.
Konietzko, Christian
16.
M50
258
DEU
00:50:59
17.
152.
132.
Rizán, Jozsef
17.
M50
114
HUN
00:51:27
18.
162.
138.
Krist, Thomas
18.
M50
226
DEU
FMPO
00:52:04
19.
167.
142.
Steichen, Claude
19.
M50
347
LUX
00:52:29
20.
180.
151.
Cox, John
20.
M50
5
IRL
00:53:08
21.
184.
153.
Agostini, Alain
21.
M50
349
LUX
Capa ettelbruck
00:53:14
22.
209.
167.
Verdonck, Bert
22.
M50
5783
BEL
LNDS
00:54:49
23.
242.
187.
Calligaris, Laurent
23.
M50
97
FRA
00:56:32
24.
271.
203.
Mercier, Sebastien
24.
M50
5789
FRA
00:59:08
25.
289.
211.
Pasqualone, Henri
25.
M50
5784
FRA
01:00:58
26.
314.
221.
Teyssier, Patrick
26.
M50
379
LUX
NA
01:03:03
27.
322.
225.
Freres, Christopher
27.
M50
375
BEL
NA
01:04:04
28.
326.
226.
HOFFMANN, Nicolas
28.
M50
116
FRA
TGV54
01:04:28
29.
344.
231.
Cesario, Mario
29.
M50
340
LUX
Team Run+
01:05:53
30.
352.
235.
Harm, Denis
30.
M50
34
FRA
TEAM IMPALA
01:06:59