Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M30
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Laera, Marco
1.
M30
236
ITA
Bofferding
00:34:41
2.
3.
3.
González Manso, Diego
2.
M30
256
ESP
00:35:44
3.
5.
5.
Guillaume, MAL
3.
M30
128
FRA
Domaine Thermale MONDORF -LES -BAINS
00:36:03
4.
9.
9.
Santos, Paulo
4.
M30
327
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
00:36:36
5.
20.
19.
Gonzalez, Raul
5.
M30
329
ESP
00:38:34
6.
30.
28.
Carvalho Dos Santos, Luis Carlos
6.
M30
196
PRT
00:41:11
7.
35.
33.
DOUDOU, NICOLAS
7.
M30
198
FRA
00:42:24
8.
38.
36.
Gillen, Pit
8.
M30
133
LUX
Wild Ducks
00:43:14
9.
51.
48.
Weyrich, Daniel
9.
M30
69
LUX
00:43:48
10.
52.
49.
Zuk, Daniel
10.
M30
232
LUX
00:44:02
11.
56.
53.
Sossong, Sam
11.
M30
175
LUX
00:44:27
12.
58.
55.
Jannizzi, Roberto
12.
M30
32
LUX
00:44:32
13.
65.
61.
Carlos, Sousa
13.
M30
317
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:45:07
14.
68.
64.
Uri, Tom
14.
M30
305
LUX
00:45:35
15.
71.
67.
Ortiz, Jordi
15.
M30
302
ESP
00:45:49
16.
90.
82.
Fiorino, Sascha
16.
M30
191
LUX
00:47:24
17.
103.
92.
Xavier, Wagner
17.
M30
167
BEL
00:48:13
18.
117.
105.
Muller, Luc
18.
M30
290
LUX
Äischdall-Leefer
00:49:37
19.
118.
106.
Heymans, Bob
19.
M30
158
LUX
00:49:38
20.
119.
107.
Braun, Lee
20.
M30
5788
LUX
rbuap
00:49:39
21.
134.
121.
Schnell, Michael
21.
M30
157
LUX
00:50:12
22.
135.
122.
Dany, Coimbra
22.
M30
164
LUX
00:50:12
23.
154.
134.
Bem, Jonathan
23.
M30
5776
BRA
VIP
00:51:34
24.
160.
136.
Espen, Max
24.
M30
272
LUX
00:51:58
25.
165.
141.
Fischer, Jeff
25.
M30
103
LUX
00:52:14
26.
181.
152.
Sold, Georges
26.
M30
264
LUX
00:53:11
27.
186.
154.
Junk, Christian
27.
M30
199
DEU
00:53:16
28.
197.
158.
Zimmer, Joé
28.
M30
90
LUX
00:54:00
29.
221.
174.
Ferez, Laurent
29.
M30
269
FRA
00:55:21
30.
223.
176.
Wolfsteller, Michael
30.
M30
216
LUX
00:55:28
31.
230.
179.
Ghillemyn, Harry
31.
M30
13
BEL
00:55:54
32.
231.
180.
Castoldi, Dario
32.
M30
5793
ITA
00:55:54
33.
236.
183.
Costa, Michael
33.
M30
286
LUX
00:56:14
34.
237.
184.
Gaspar, David
34.
M30
194
LUX
00:56:14
35.
258.
196.
Peiffert, Jean-Baptiste
35.
M30
200
FRA
00:57:54
36.
259.
197.
Bemtgen, Paul
36.
M30
5760
LUX
00:57:59
37.
261.
199.
Stirn, Benoit
37.
M30
363
LUX
/
00:58:27
38.
262.
200.
NIPOLI, Michel
38.
M30
278
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:58:29
39.
287.
210.
Colbach, Georges
39.
M30
370
LUX
01:00:47
40.
305.
218.
Alvarez Tapia, Luis Manuel
40.
M30
99
CUB
01:01:49
41.
365.
240.
Zeimet, Jerry
41.
M30
5765
LUX
01:09:27