Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Mondorf Run
list of participants
Mondorf Run
list of participants
5 km
switch Discipline (5 km)
10 km
5 km
1 km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
CHAMRAI
Nadia
5001
FRA
Schmit
Tania
5002
LUX
N/A
Frederico
Celine
5003
FRA
Hopp
Nadine
5005
LUX
Grethen
Sonja
5006
LUX
Barrett-Hayes
Kristina
5007
LUX
N/A
Dicken
Josyane
5008
LUX
Kaeufling
Audrey
5010
LUX
Bartlett
Avelina Cecilia
58568
DEU
TG Konz
Suviste
Kristiina
5012
EST
Redinge
Héloïse
5013
FRA
Gentile
Soraya
5014
BEL
Drews
Sarah
5016
LUX
Régimont
Brigitte
5017
BEL
Sauer
Angelika
5018
GER
Tisler
Tuuli
5019
EST
Leandro
Moreira
5020
LUX
Foulds
Anabelle
5021
LUX
Aguilar
Angela
5162
LUX
Rodrigues
Guida
5023
LUX
Vynnychenko
Olena
5025
LUX
Reding
Christiane
5026
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Jasinski
Mathilde
63723
FRA
Camille
Matter
5028
FRA
Kieffer
Nathalie
5032
LUX
Coimbra Rebelo
Maria Cristina
64775
POR
Coimbra Rebelo Pedrosa
Maria Cristina
5033
POR
Humbert
Chantal
5035
FRA
Thiel
Mareike
5036
LUX
RATSIMIVANDIMANANA
STEPHANIE
5039
FRA
MEDERNACH
ELODIE
5040
LUX
Sassi
Patty
5141
LUX
wings for life
Tomaszewska
Kasia
5041
POL
N/A
Wagner
Anne
5044
LUX
COLLING
Danielle
5179
LUX
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
FERRER
Luz
5047
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
TILLEROT
Sabine
5049
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
JIMENES
Beatriz
5051
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
Keller
Ingrid
5057
DEU
Miranda Keller
Nerea
5058
ESP
Volti Team Letzebuerg
Georges
Nadine
5059
LUX
Heiderscheid
Melissa
5061
LUX
Team Myzone
Oliveira
Nathalie
5063
LUX
HEVESSY
Kathy
5065
LUX
/
Lisset
Gabarron
5066
LUX
FONDATION MAISON PORTE OUVERTE FMPO
Sofronyuk
Anna
5067
LUX
REUTER
Isabelle
5070
LUX
REUTER
Caroline
5071
LUX
Ammar
Maroua
5072
LUX
Salomon
Toni
5074
LUX
Oliveira
Serenela
5075
LUX
Argamo Team
Julian
Amelie
5076
FRA
Martínez
Elisabet
5180
ESP
Marques
Sofia
5077
LUX
Argamo Team
Araujo
Léa
5078
LUX
Argamo Team
Laurent
Claire
5079
FRA
Faber
Aurelie
5080
LUX
Welter
Chris
5084
LUX
FERRERA
Gaelle
5086
FRA
Andersson
Karin
5088
SVE
Benoit
Claudine
5089
LUX
Laura
Reding
67758
LUX
CAEG
Steffen
Chantal
5090
LUX
Ravlyuk
Tetyana
67775
ITA
Marchand
Virginie
5094
FRA
Nélia
Lopes de Oliveira
5097
POR
Mariana
De Oliveira Carvalho
5098
POR
Beatriz
De Oliveira Carvalho
5099
POR
Plune
Tania
5100
LUX
Kahrimanovic
Milla
5101
LUX
Anghel
Dana
5105
ROU
Sabine
Kinzinger
5106
LUX
Gilbertz
Anouk
5107
LUX
Decker
Anne-Claire
5108
LUX
CA Fola
Baltazar
Ana
5110
PRT
Team Run
Herrmann
Emilie
5112
FRA
Bouzonville
Goergen
Deborah
5113
LUX
BARONI
Alice
5115
FRA
Ruckova
Lucia
5116
SVK
Tan
Sharyn
5122
GBR
N/A
Skrynnikoff
Nathalie
5124
FRA
VINCENT
Frédérique
5127
FRA
Frieseisen
Michele
5142
LUX
Flugel
Giovanna
239
FRA
Scherer
Leslie
287
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Lenert
Paulette
309
LUX
Volkmann
Birgit
5130
LUX
Danoy
Stephanie
5131
FRA
Borres
Mathilde
5132
FRA
Ortiz palafox
Valeria
5134
MEX
Vargas carballo
Ana
5135
MEX
Holtzmer
Lea
5136
LUX
Micheli
Eva
5137
ITA
Kutten
Josiane
5138
LUX
Gratz
Leila
5737
LUX
Ravlyuk
Tetyana
5739
UKR
Bertrand
Lore
5755
BEL
Spiridon
Schmitz
Sibylle
5129
LUX
Reding
Laura
5735
LUX
Steffen
Lou
5733
LUX