Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Mondorf Run
list of participants
Mondorf Run
list of participants
5 km
switch Discipline (5 km)
10 km
5 km
1 km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
CHAMRAI
Nadia
5001
FRA
Schmit
Tania
5002
LUX
N/A
Frederico
Celine
5003
FRA
CLAUDE
FOCA
5004
FRA
Hopp
Nadine
5005
LUX
Coquelin
Yvan
57333
FRA
Grethen
Sonja
5006
LUX
Barrett-Hayes
Kristina
5007
LUX
N/A
Dicken
Josyane
5008
LUX
Castellani
Marco
5009
LUX
Kaeufling
Audrey
5010
LUX
Bartlett
Avelina Cecilia
58568
DEU
TG Konz
Lisboa
Mylo
5011
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Suviste
Kristiina
5012
EST
Redinge
Héloïse
5013
FRA
Gentile
Soraya
5014
BEL
Popow
Yves
5015
LUX
Drews
Sarah
5016
LUX
Régimont
Brigitte
5017
BEL
Sauer
Angelika
5018
GER
Tisler
Tuuli
5019
EST
Leandro
Moreira
5020
LUX
Foulds
Anabelle
5021
LUX
Foulds
Peter
5022
GBR
Aguilar
Angela
5162
LUX
Rodrigues
Guida
5023
LUX
Vynnychenko
Stanislav
5024
UKR
Vynnychenko
Olena
5025
LUX
Reding
Christiane
5026
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Jasinski
Mathilde
63723
FRA
Metternich
Olivier
5027
FRA
Camille
Matter
5028
FRA
Belligat
Sylvain
5029
FRA
Mohr
Carlo
5030
LUX
Kiselev
Igor
5031
CHE
Kieffer
Nathalie
5032
LUX
Coimbra Rebelo
Maria Cristina
64775
POR
Coimbra Rebelo Pedrosa
Maria Cristina
5033
POR
Sarazain
Vincent
5034
FRA
Humbert
Chantal
5035
FRA
Thiel
Mareike
5036
LUX
Buhr - Decker
Ralf
5037
LUX
TENDERO
DAVID
5038
FRA
RATSIMIVANDIMANANA
STEPHANIE
5039
FRA
MEDERNACH
ELODIE
5040
LUX
Tomaszewska
Kasia
5041
POL
N/A
Popielski
Tomasz
5042
POL
N/A
Nourafza
Kianoush
5043
LUX
Wagner
Anne
5044
LUX
COLLING
Danielle
5179
LUX
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
PIRE
Inocencio
5046
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
FERRER
Luz
5047
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
VAISIERE
Xavier
5048
BEL
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
TILLEROT
Sabine
5049
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
WIJMA
Hugo
5050
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
JIMENES
Beatriz
5051
ESP
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
WIJMA
Hugo
5052
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
OLIVEIRA
Daniel
5053
LUX
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
RIESTRA
Orelvys
5054
FRA
Orelvys RIESTRA VALLE
DA SILVA LEY
Jonatán
5055
LUX
Debertolis
Valentin
5056
FRA
Keller
Ingrid
5057
DEU
Miranda Keller
Nerea
5058
ESP
Volti Team Letzebuerg
Georges
Nadine
5059
LUX
Nicola
Gil
5060
LUX
CSL Luxemburg
Heiderscheid
Melissa
5061
LUX
Team Myzone
Cannels
Yves
5062
LUX
AS CFL
Oliveira
Nathalie
5063
LUX
Fernandes
Hugo
5064
LUX
HEVESSY
Kathy
5065
LUX
/
Lisset
Gabarron
5066
LUX
FONDATION MAISON PORTE OUVERTE FMPO
Sofronyuk
Anna
5067
LUX
Zender
Brian
5068
LUX
Zender
Kevin
5069
LUX
REUTER
Isabelle
5070
LUX
REUTER
Caroline
5071
LUX
Ammar
Maroua
5072
LUX
Salomon
Sébastien
5073
FRA
Salomon
Toni
5074
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
Oliveira
Serenela
5075
LUX
Argamo Team
Julian
Amelie
5076
FRA
Martínez
Elisabet
5180
ESP
Comellas
Albert
2002
ESP
Marques
Sofia
5077
LUX
Argamo Team
Araujo
Léa
5078
LUX
Argamo Team
Laurent
Claire
5079
FRA
Faber
Aurelie
5080
LUX
Georges
Jules
5081
LUX
Romain
Gangolf
5082
LUX
FDCRUNNING
Charlé
Eric
5083
LUX
Welter
Chris
5084
LUX
Polignano
Stefano
5085
LUX
FERRERA
Gaelle
5086
FRA
Wagner
Tom
5087
FRA
Andersson
Karin
5088
SVE
Benoit
Claudine
5089
LUX
Laura
Reding
67758
LUX
CAEG
Steffen
Chantal
5090
LUX
Ravlyuk
Tetyana
67775
ITA
Gubenko
Stanislav
5091
RUS